nbrank,desc

75 - 3 BHK Flats For Sale in West Marredpally , Hyderabad | 3 BHK Apartments in West Marredpally , Hyderabad

3 BHK Apartment In Creative Kamal Complex For Sale In West Marredpally

Creative Kamal Complex  Creative Kamal Complex, W Marredpally Rd, Krishnapuri, West Marredpally, Secunderabad, Telangana 500026, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹6,250 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,440 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Creative Kamal Complex For Sale  In West Marredpally1/4
South
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of India PADMARAONAGAR (SECUNDERABAD)Padmarao NagarSouth Lalaguda Railway GroundKIMS HospitalsTarnaka

3 BHK Apartment In Creative Kamal Complex, For Sale In West Marredpally

Creative Kamal Complex,  Creative Kamal Complex, W Marredpally Rd, Krishnapuri, West Marredpally, Secunderabad, Telangana 500026, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹5,903 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,440 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Creative Kamal Complex, For Sale  In West Marredpally
South

3 BHK Apartment In Creative Kamal Complex, West Marredpally For Sale In West Marredpally

Creative Kamal Complex, West Marredpally  Krishnapuri, West Marredpally, Near state bank of india west marredpally Hyderabad, Telangana 500026
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
69 Lacs
₹4,531 per sq.ft.
39,546/Month
Estimated EMI
1,523 sqft
Builtup
1/12
South

3 BHK Apartment In Saraswathi Souvenir For Sale In East Marredpally

Saraswathi Souvenir  East Marredpally, Marredpally, Secunderabad, Hyderabad, Telangana 500026
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.8 Crores
₹8,666 per sq.ft.
1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,077 sqft
Builtup
1/9
South
1.7 km from Secunderabad East
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Golden View Apartment For Sale In West Marredpally

golden view apartment  Nehru Nagar Colony near Geetha Multi Speciality Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹26,235 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
324 sqft
1.5 km from Secunderabad East
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Vintage Manor For Sale In Karkhana

Vintage Manor  Kaka Guda Road, Karkhana, Secunderabad, Hyderabad, Andra Pradesh, INDIA
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹6,000 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Krishna Vihar For Sale In West Marredpally

Krishna Vihar   Street Number 7 near Sai Mitra Orneta, Aswini Colony,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.5 Crores
₹10,938 per sq.ft.
2.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,200 sqft
Builtup
1/5
South
1.2 km from Parade Ground
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Prajay Crest Apartment For Sale In Kalasiguda

Prajay Crest apartment  CFRV+RR8, Krishna Complex, Kalasiguda, Hyderabad, Telangana 500003
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.3 Crores
₹7,027 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
1,850 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Commute Friendly
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of India PADMARAONAGAR (SECUNDERABAD)NallakuntaSouth Lalaguda Railway GroundKIMS HospitalsTarnaka

3 BHK Apartment In Trinity Tower For Sale In Secunderabad

Not under loan
4 Crores
₹11,976 per sq.ft.
2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,340 sqft
Builtup
1/2
1.2 km from Parade Ground
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Pragathi Residency For Sale In East Marredpally

Pragathi Residency  CGX7+24X, Street No 9, Nehrunagar Society, Mamidpalli, East Marredpally, Secunderabad, Telangana 500026
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.6 Crores
₹9,040 per sq.ft.
91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
1,770 sqft
Builtup
1/7
1.1 km from MG Bus Station
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Flat In Sterling Zen For Sale In Mahendra Hills

Opposite Delhi Public School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.18 Crores
₹9,833 per sq.ft.
67,631/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/16
South
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of India PADMARAONAGAR (SECUNDERABAD)As Rao Nagar(radhika)South Lalaguda Railway GroundKIMS HospitalsTarnaka

3 BHK Apartment In Pragati Residency For Sale In Pragathi Residency

Under Loan
1.5 Crores
₹8,475 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,770 sqft
1.1 km from MG Bus Station
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Sri Sai Rajendra Prestige Apartments For Sale In West Marredpally

Sri Sai Rajendra Prestige Apartments  Sri Sai Rajendra Prestige Apartments
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹8,287 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,810 sqft
Builtup
1/9
1.2 km from Secunderabad East
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Sriniketanam Apartments For Sale In West Marredpally

Sriniketanam Apartments  Plot no. 30, Road No 1, opposite Narayan junior college, adjacent to old basant sahney, Aswini Colony, West ************ Secunderabad, Telangana 500026, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
2.1 Crores
₹12,727 per sq.ft.
1.2 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,650 sqft
Builtup
1/8
South

3 BHK Flat In Charming Heavens For Sale In West Marredpally

Road Number 1
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.6 Crores
₹10,596 per sq.ft.
91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
1,510 sqft
Builtup
1/10
South

3 BHK Apartment In Shanti Niwas For Sale In Secunderabad

shanti niwas  St Johns Rd, near Apollo Hospitals
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.4 Crores
₹8,777 per sq.ft.
80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
1,595 sqft
Builtup
1/15
0.4 km from Secunderabad East
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Flat In Apartment For Sale In Marredpally

nehru nagar colony ear kasturba college
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.24 Crores
₹8,506 per sq.ft.
71,127/Month
Estimated EMI
1,459 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
1.7 km from Secunderabad East
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Flat In Lakshmi Nivas For Sale In East Maredpally

14th street
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.15 Crores
₹7,626 per sq.ft.
65,911/Month
Estimated EMI
1,508 sqft
Builtup
1/25
South-West
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
1.9 km from Parade Ground
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Flat In Prithvi J D Classic Apartments, East Marredpally For Sale In East Marredpally

lane opposite BP petrol bunk
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹5,512 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,270 sqft
Builtup
1/11

3 BHK Flat For Sale In Sainikpuri

standalone building, Qutubullapur Road, Near
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.3 Crores
₹7,263 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
1,790 sqft
Builtup
1/37
Commute Friendly
South-East
1.4 km from Parade Ground
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Flat In Saincher Palace Block C For Sale In East Maredpally

Near The Deccan Club
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.35 Crores
₹8,182 per sq.ft.
77,374/Month
Estimated EMI
1,650 sqft
Builtup
1/6
South
1.3 km from Secunderabad East
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Flat In Srila Heights For Sale In East Maredpally

Srila Heights near Ratnadeep Supermarket
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3 Crores
₹11,811 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,540 sqft
1.0 km from Secunderabad East
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Flat In Sri Vishnu Nilayam For Sale In Karkhana

sri vishnu nilayam near hdfc bank
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.8 Crores
₹9,740 per sq.ft.
1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,848 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of India PADMARAONAGAR (SECUNDERABAD)Suchitra CircleSouth Lalaguda Railway GroundKIMS HospitalsTarnaka

3 BHK Flat In Vishwa Jyothi For Sale In Secunderabad

near pillar no 953, near Secunderabad market
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹8,163 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,225 sqft

3 BHK Flat In Mithri For Sale In Secunderabad

Varun Vihar, Tirumalagiri nearopp varun vihar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
57 Lacs
₹4,222 per sq.ft.
32,669/Month
Estimated EMI
1,350 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
South
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of India PADMARAONAGAR (SECUNDERABAD)Suchitra CircleMangapuram Tennis CourtKIMS HospitalsSecunderabad East Metro Station

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 3bhk flats for sale in the Creative kamal complex without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Creative kamal complex, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 3bhk flats for sale in Creative kamal complex?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Creative kamal complex.

How can I find a 3bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Creative kamal complex?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Creative kamal complex is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 3bhk flats in the Creative kamal complex?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Creative kamal complex. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!