nbrank,desc

134 - 3 BHK Flats For Sale in Goregaon , Mumbai | 3 BHK Apartments in Goregaon , Mumbai

3 BHK Apartment In Sunteck City Avenue 2 For Sale In Goregaon West

Sunteck City Avenue 2  Sunteck City Avenue 2, Swami Vivekananda Rd, Somani Gram, Jogeshwari West, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400104, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
3.2 Crores
₹28,546 per sq.ft.
1.83 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,121 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Sunteck City Avenue 2 For Sale  In Goregaon West
Posh Society
South
Parking
Nearby: VIJAYA BANK, GOREGAON WESTGoregaon Railway StationAshtangayogaKokilaben Dhirubhai Ambani Hospital and Medical Research InstituteGoregaon (East)

3 BHK Apartment In Passcode Right Choice For Sale In Malad East

Passcode Right Choice  Near Mahindra Academy School, Haji Bapu Road, Devchand Nagar , Malad East , Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.29 Crores
₹17,064 per sq.ft.
1.31 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,342 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Passcode Right Choice For Sale  In Malad East1/10
Exclusive Deal
North-East
Parking
Nearby: NESCO IT ParkInfiniti Mall MaladInorbit Mall MaladHyperCITYMalad

3 BHK Apartment In Sunteck City Avenue , Goregaon West For Sale In Sunteck Avenue 4

Not under loan
3.6 Crores
₹26,049 per sq.ft.
2.06 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,382 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Posh Society
North-West

3 BHK Apartment In Ariha Skyes For Sale In Hirabhai V. Patel Marg, Opp. Jain Sweet & Farshan, Jawahar Nagar, Goregaon West, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400062

Ariha Skyes  Near Bank of Baroda, Jawahar Nagar, Goregaon West, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.98 Crores
₹23,002 per sq.ft.
2.85 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,165 sqft
Builtup
1/17
Parking
Nearby: VIJAYA BANK, GOREGAON WESTGoregaon Railway StationSawant YogaKokilaben Dhirubhai Ambani Hospital and Medical Research InstituteGoregaon (East)

3 BHK Apartment In Sunteck City Avenue 4 For Sale In Goregaon West

Not under loan
4 Crores
₹31,746 per sq.ft.
2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,260 sqft
Builtup
Posh Society
South-West

3 BHK Apartment In Blue Mountains For Sale In Blue Mountains

Blue Mountains  Upper Govind Nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.9 Crores
₹21,561 per sq.ft.
1.66 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,345 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Parking
Nearby: VIJAYA BANK, GOREGAON WESTGoregaon Railway StationSawant YogaSANCHAITI SUPERSPECIALITY HOSPITALGoregaon (East)

3 BHK Apartment In Siroya Fm Deshabhimani For Sale In Goregaon West

Siroya FM Deshabhimani  Goregaon West, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.45 Crores
₹12,775 per sq.ft.
83,106/Month
Estimated EMI
1,135 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Khodiyaar Siddharth Nagar Goodwill Chsl For Sale In Goregaon West

Not under loan
2.31 Crores
₹14,501 per sq.ft.
1.32 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,593 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In K Anand New Bhagyashree Chs For Sale In Goregaon West

Not under loan
1.53 Crores
₹14,840 per sq.ft.
87,691/Month
Estimated EMI
1,031 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Rj Ratanadeep For Sale In Goregaon

RJ Ratanadeep  Goregaon, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.51 Crores
₹19,308 per sq.ft.
1.44 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Navnath Jayas For Sale In Goregaon East

Navnath Jayas  Goregaon East, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.51 Crores
₹18,886 per sq.ft.
1.44 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,329 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Oberoi Elysian For Sale In Goregaon

Oberoi Elysian   Goregaon , Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
7.84 Crores
₹28,447 per sq.ft.
4.49 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,756 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Mehta Marquina 1978 For Sale In Goregaon East

Mehta Marquina 1978  Near Cosmos Bank, Jay Prakash Nagar, Goregaon East, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.38 Crores
₹22,761 per sq.ft.
1.94 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,485 sqft
Builtup
1/11

3 BHK Apartment In Laxmi Raaj Vilas For Sale In Goregaon West

Laxmi Raaj Vilas  Near MTNL Tower ,Goregaon - Mulund Link Rd ,Goregaon West , Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.25 Crores
₹22,813 per sq.ft.
2.44 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,863 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: VIJAYA BANK, GOREGAON WESTGoregaon Railway StationAshtangayogaSANCHAITI SUPERSPECIALITY HOSPITALGoregaon (East)

3 BHK Apartment In Sunteck Altavia For Sale In Goregaon West

Sunteck Altavia  Near Ram Mandir Train Station, MMRDA Boris Compound, Goregaon West, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.74 Crores
₹18,598 per sq.ft.
2.14 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,011 sqft
Builtup
1/15

3 BHK Apartment In Sahakar Vogue 77 For Sale In Goregaon West

Sahakar Vogue 77  Near Canara Bank, SV Road, Goregaon West, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5.24 Crores
₹26,559 per sq.ft.
3 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,973 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Exclusive Deal

3 BHK Apartment In Modirealty Vatvriksh For Sale In Goregaon West

Modirealty Vatvriksh  Near Shree Sai Clinic, Unnat Nagar, Goregaon West, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4 Crores
₹23,739 per sq.ft.
2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,685 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Exclusive Deal

3 BHK Apartment In Bali Primera For Sale In Goregaon West

Bali Primera  Goregaon West, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.25 Crores
₹22,310 per sq.ft.
2.44 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,905 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Exclusive Deal

3 BHK Apartment In Sunteck City For Sale In Goregaon West

Sunteck City  Near Carnival Cinemas Moviestar ,Ram Mandir Rd ,Goregaon West, Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.69 Crores
₹18,917 per sq.ft.
1.54 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,422 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: Nirlon Knowledge ParkNESCO IT ParkInorbit Mall MaladHyperCITYGoregaon Station (E)

3 BHK Apartment In Chandak 34 Park Estate For Sale In Goregaon West

Under Loan
2.6 Crores
₹32,995 per sq.ft.
1.49 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
788 sqft
Builtup
1/4
North-East

3 BHK Apartment In Ekta Tripolis For Sale In Siddharth Nagar

Ekta tripolis  Ekta tripolis Ekta tripolis, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.2 Crores
₹29,808 per sq.ft.
2.41 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,409 sqft
Builtup
1/6

3 BHK Apartment In Raghav Utopia For Sale In Goregaon West

Raghav Utopia  Close To Siddharth Hospital, Shastri Nagar, Goregaon West, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.38 Crores
₹16,516 per sq.ft.
1.36 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,441 sqft
Builtup
1/13

3 BHK Apartment In Sanghvi Crystal For Sale In Khar

Sanghvi Crystal  Near Jawahar Nagar (Goregaon-W) Bus Stop , Jawahar Nagar, Goregaon West, Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.07 Crores
₹20,277 per sq.ft.
1.76 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,514 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Exclusive Deal

3 BHK Apartment In Arkade Vistas For Sale In Goregaon East

Arkade Vistas  Near Domino's Pizza, Shreyas Colony, Goregaon East, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.07 Crores
₹20,318 per sq.ft.
1.76 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,511 sqft
Builtup
1/14
Exclusive Deal

3 BHK Apartment In Gundecha Rexon Suites For Sale In Goregaon West

Gundecha Rexon Suites  Near Canara Bank, Swami Vivekananda Road, Goregaon West, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.61 Crores
₹18,175 per sq.ft.
1.5 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,436 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Exclusive Deal

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 3bhk flats for sale in the Daiwwik one without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Daiwwik one, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 3bhk flats for sale in Daiwwik one?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Daiwwik one.

How can I find a 3bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Daiwwik one?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Daiwwik one is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 3bhk flats in the Daiwwik one?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Daiwwik one. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!