nbrank,desc

40 - 3 BHK Flats For Sale in Yewalewadi , Pune | 3 BHK Apartments in Yewalewadi , Pune

3 BHK Apartment In Kolte Patil Three Jewels For Sale In Tilekar Nagar

Kolte Patil Three Jewels  Behind ISKON Temple,Katraj-Kondwa Road,Tilekar Nagar,,Pune,Maharashtra-411048
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.11 Crores
₹8,538 per sq.ft.
63,619/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Kolte Patil Three Jewels For Sale  In Tilekar Nagar1/7
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of IndiaBibwewadiShriyog Institute Of Iyengar Yoga WanowrieKondhwa Herbal CenterCityPride

3 BHK Apartment In Mittal Sun Exotica For Sale In Yewalewadi

Mittal Sun Exotica  Mittal Sun Exotica, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65.63 Lacs
₹5,271 per sq.ft.
37,615/Month
Estimated EMI
1,245 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Mittal Sun Exotica For Sale  In Yewalewadi1/5
Parking
Nearby: Rajarshri Shahu BankKondhwa KhShah StudioKondhwa Herbal CenterE-Square Konark

3 BHK Apartment In Anand Siddhigiri For Sale In Kondhwa

Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹5,468 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,646 sqft
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of IndiaBibwewadiShriyog Institute Of Iyengar Yoga WanowrieKondhwa Herbal CenterE-Square Konark

3 BHK Apartment In Pyramid Hatimi Hills For Sale In Budruk

Not under loan
87.87 Lacs
₹3,654 per sq.ft.
50,362/Month
Estimated EMI
2,405 sqft
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of IndiaKatraj DairyShah StudioKondhwa Herbal CenterE-Square Konark

3 BHK Apartment In Kolte Patil Three Jewels For Sale In Kondhwa Budruk

Kolte Patil Three Jewels   Tilekar Nagar, Kondhwa Budruk, Pune, Maharashtra 411048, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.3 Crores
₹8,667 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft

Kolte Patil Three Jewels  Survey No 43 Part, 44 Part, 45, Near New Iskon Temple, Kondhwa Budruk, Pune, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.3 Crores
₹10,367 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
1,254 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

3 BHK Apartment In Sai Dwarika For Sale In Kondhwa Budruk

Sai Dwarika  Near iskon temple , Kondhwa Budruk, Pune, Maharashtra 411048
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
85 Lacs
₹6,115 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,390 sqft
Builtup
1/25

3 BHK Apartment In Prachit Eternia For Sale In Katraj, 49, Katraj Bypass Rd, Gokul Nagar Industrial Area, Kondhwa Budruk, Pune, Maharashtra 411048, India

Prachit Eternia  Prachit Eternia Near Isckontemple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
76.5 Lacs
₹5,986 per sq.ft.
43,845/Month
Estimated EMI
1,278 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

3 BHK Apartment In Kingston Elysia For Sale In Pisoli

Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹5,882 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,105 sqft
Builtup
North-East
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of IndiaKatraj DairyShriyog Institute Of Iyengar Yoga WanowrieKondhwa Herbal CenterE-Square Konark

3 BHK Apartment In Marvel Albero For Sale In Kondhwa

Marvel Albero  Kondhwa, Pune, Maharashtra 411048
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.2 Crores
₹6,780 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,770 sqft
Builtup
1/24

3 BHK Apartment In Kanchan Sunratna For Sale In Kondhwa Budruk

Kanchan Sunratna  near Vidyashilp Public School, Yewalewadi,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹7,586 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,450 sqft
Builtup
1/16
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of IndiaKondhwa KhShah StudioKondhwa Herbal CenterE-Square Konark

3 BHK Apartment In Maa Sankalp Sai Dwarika For Sale In Yewalewadi

Maa Sankalp Sai Dwarika  Kondhwa, Pune, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
72 Lacs
₹4,337 per sq.ft.
41,266/Month
Estimated EMI
1,660 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Sai Dwarika, Yevalewadi My Home For Sale In Sai Dwarika By Maa Sankalp Buildcon

Sai Dwarika, Yevalewadi my home  Sai Dwarika, behind Vitthal Mandir, yewalewadi
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
72 Lacs
₹5,176 per sq.ft.
41,266/Month
Estimated EMI
1,391 sqft

3 BHK Flat In Pra The Lake District Phase Iii For Sale In Kondhwa

PRA The Lake District Phase III Kondhwa Budruk, Pune
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹4,430 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,580 sqft
Builtup
1/43
Don't Know
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Marvel Albero For Sale In Kondhwa Budruk

Marvel Albero  Marvel Albero, Kondhwa Budruk, Pune, Maharashtra 411048, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹8,475 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,770 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Marvel Albero For Sale In Kondhwa

Marvel Albero  Kondhwa, Pune, Maharashtra INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.15 Crores
₹6,497 per sq.ft.
65,911/Month
Estimated EMI
1,770 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know

3 BHK Apartment In Marvel Albero For Sale In Kondhwa

Marvel Albero  Kondhwa, Pune, Maharashtra INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
12 Crores
₹70,588 per sq.ft.
6.88 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,700 sqft
Builtup
North-East

3 BHK Apartment In Pra The Lake District Phase Iii For Sale In Yewalewadi

Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹4,780 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,569 sqft
Builtup
1/9
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
Nearby: Rajarshri Shahu BankSukhsagarnagarRosewood Society GymGawali HospitalSWAMI VIVEKANAND GARDEN

3 BHK Apartment In Kanchan Comfortz For Sale In Yewalewadi

Kanchan Comfortz  Saswad Road, near Devyani Photo Studio & Xerox
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.25 Crores
₹9,045 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
1,382 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In The Lake District For Sale In Kondhwa Budruk

The Lake District  Opposite Garwa Hotel, Saswad - Bopdev - Pune Rd Yewalewadi, Maharashtra 411048 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹5,421 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,568 sqft
Builtup
1/33
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Yashodhan Society For Sale In Kondhwa Budruk

Yashodhan Society  Kapil Nagar, Kondhwa Budruk, Pune, Maharashtra 411048
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.95 Crores
₹13,929 per sq.ft.
1.12 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,400 sqft
Builtup
1/6

3 BHK Apartment In Ambiience Vivanta For Sale In Kondhwa Budruk

Ambiience Vivanta  Kondhwa Budruk, Kondhwa, Pune, Maharashtra 411048
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.37 Crores
₹7,192 per sq.ft.
78,520/Month
Estimated EMI
1,905 sqft
Apartment Type
0
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Marvel Albero For Sale In Kondhwa

Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹8,475 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,770 sqft
Builtup
1/21
South-West

3 BHK Apartment In Sun Exotica Phase 2 For Sale In Kondhwa Budruk

Not under loan
1.05 Crores
₹7,721 per sq.ft.
60,180/Month
Estimated EMI
1,360 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In The Lake District For Sale In Kondhwa Budrukh

The Lake District  Yewalewadi, Anthon Nagar, Kondhwa Budrukh, Pune, Maharashtra 411048, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
78 Lacs
₹4,909 per sq.ft.
44,705/Month
Estimated EMI
1,589 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 3bhk flats for sale in the Danish residency without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Danish residency, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 3bhk flats for sale in Danish residency?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Danish residency.

How can I find a 3bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Danish residency?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Danish residency is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 3bhk flats in the Danish residency?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Danish residency. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!