nbrank,desc

85 - 3 BHK Flats For Sale in Hadapsar , Pune | 3 BHK Apartments in Hadapsar , Pune

3 BHK Apartment In Holystico Astrana For Sale In Hadapsar

Holystico Astrana  Near Billabong International School, Magarpatta, Hadapsar, Pune.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.58 Crores
₹8,427 per sq.ft.
90,556/Month
Estimated EMI
1,875 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Holystico Astrana For Sale  In Hadapsar1/17
Exclusive Deal
North-East
Parking
Nearby: FursungiWadgaonsheriNoble Hospitals & Research CentreBollywood MultiplexPuldeshpande Garden

3 BHK Apartment In Choice Goodwill Verve For Sale In Keshav Nagar

Choice Goodwill Verve  Choice Goodwill Verve
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.3 Crores
₹8,626 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
1,507 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Choice Goodwill Verve For Sale  In Keshav Nagar1/5
Parking
Nearby: B T Kawade RoadKharadi BypassFitness Club Kumar PresidencyNoble Hospitals & Research CentreBollywood Multiplex

3 BHK Apartment In Vertical Oriana For Sale In Mundhwa

Vertical Oriana  VERTICAL ORIANA, Sharad Nagar, Keshav Nagar, Mundhwa
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.9 Crores
₹11,845 per sq.ft.
1.09 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,604 sqft
Builtup
1/41

3 BHK Apartment In Unique Spaces K City For Sale In Keshav Nagar

Unique Spaces K City  Near Renuka Mata Mandir,Mundhwa,Keshav Nagar, Pune
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
97.37 Lacs
₹6,214 per sq.ft.
55,806/Month
Estimated EMI
1,567 sqft
Builtup
1/15
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: WadgaonsheriNoble Hospitals & Research CentreBollywood MultiplexPuldeshpande GardenTULSI MEDICAL

3 BHK Apartment In Mount Gurukripa Heights For Sale In Bopodi

Mount Gurukripa Heights  Mount Gurukripa Heights, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.05 Crores
₹7,681 per sq.ft.
60,180/Month
Estimated EMI
1,367 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Kharadi BypassNoble Hospitals & Research CentreBollywood MultiplexNalini ParkTULSI MEDICAL

3 BHK Apartment In Mahavir Silver Astra For Sale In Hadapsar

Mahavir Silver Astra  Malwadi,Hadapsar, Pune
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.34 Crores
₹8,701 per sq.ft.
76,801/Month
Estimated EMI
1,540 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Parking
Nearby: B T Kawade RoadWadgaonsheriNoble Hospitals & Research CentreBollywood MultiplexPuldeshpande Garden

3 BHK Apartment In Unique Legacy Grand For Sale In Keshav Nagar

Unique Legacy Grand  Hanuman Nagar, Keshav Nagar, Mundhwa, Pune, Maharashtra 411036
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.25 Crores
₹8,929 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
1,400 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Don't Know

3 BHK Apartment In Esbee Azura For Sale In Keshav Nagar

Esbee Azura  Keshav Nagar, Pune, Maharashtra 411036
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
77.65 Lacs
₹5,782 per sq.ft.
44,504/Month
Estimated EMI
1,343 sqft
Apartment Type
0
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: B T Kawade RoadKharadi BypassNoble Hospitals & Research CentreBollywood MultiplexPuldeshpande Garden

3 BHK Apartment In Kumar Picasso For Sale In Kumar Picasso Block-n2, Chandan Nagar, Malwadi, Hadapsar, Pune, Maharashtra 411028, India

Kumar Picasso  DP Road, Sadesatranali, Hadapsar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.35 Crores
₹15,491 per sq.ft.
1.35 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,517 sqft
Builtup
1/16
Parking
Nearby: B T Kawade RoadWadgaonsheriNoble Hospitals & Research CentreBollywood MultiplexNalini Park

3 BHK Apartment In Narmada Dsk Vedant For Sale In Hadapsar

Narmada DSK Vedant  Hadapsar, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.27 Crores
₹6,684 per sq.ft.
72,789/Month
Estimated EMI
1,900 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Parking
Nearby: FursungiMega CityNoble Hospitals & Research CentreVaibhav MultiplexNalini Park

3 BHK Apartment In Crystal 33 Keshavkunj For Sale In Mundhwa

Crystal 33 KeshavKunj  Mundhwa, Pune, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
92 Lacs
₹6,438 per sq.ft.
52,729/Month
Estimated EMI
1,429 sqft
Parking
Nearby: B T Kawade RoadKharadi BypassNoble Hospitals & Research CentreBollywood MultiplexNalini Park

3 BHK Apartment In Mi Casa Primaliva For Sale In Hadapsar

Mi Casa Primaliva  Hadapsar, Pune, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.14 Crores
₹7,917 per sq.ft.
65,338/Month
Estimated EMI
1,440 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Parking
Nearby: B T Kawade RoadWadgaonsheriNoble Hospitals & Research CentreVaibhav MultiplexPuldeshpande Garden

3 BHK Apartment In K City For Sale In Keshav Nagar

k city  Godrej Infinity Rd, near Renuka Mata mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹12,158 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
987 sqft

Unique Spaces K City  Lane Number 2, near Renuka Mata Mandir,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹8,571 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,400 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

3 BHK Apartment In Sai Proviso Leisure Town For Sale In Hadapsar

Under Loan
1.6 Crores
₹11,852 per sq.ft.
91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
1,350 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Ambrosia Alley For Sale In Hadapsar

Ambrosia Alley  Hadapsar, Pune, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.59 Crores
₹8,693 per sq.ft.
91,130/Month
Estimated EMI
1,829 sqft
Builtup
1/6

3 BHK Apartment In Skywards Nirvana For Sale In Hadapsar

Skywards Nirvana  Skywards Nirvana, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
86 Lacs
₹5,643 per sq.ft.
49,290/Month
Estimated EMI
1,524 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Divyanand Shanti Elixir For Sale In Keshav Nagar

Divyanand Shanti Elixir  Divyanand Shanti Elixir, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
54.85 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
31,436/Month
Estimated EMI
1,097 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Basil Mondale For Sale In Mundhwa

Basil Mondale  Keshav Nagar, Mundhwa
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.3 Crores
₹9,804 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
1,326 sqft
Builtup
1/15

3 BHK Apartment In Basil Mondale For Sale In Mundhwa

Not under loan
1.18 Crores
₹9,313 per sq.ft.
67,631/Month
Estimated EMI
1,267 sqft
Builtup
1/8

Sai Proviso Leisure Town  Sai Proviso Leisure Town
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.55 Crores
₹14,365 per sq.ft.
88,837/Month
Estimated EMI
1,079 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Don't Know

3 BHK Apartment In Basil Mondale For Sale In Mundhw

Basil Mondale  Keshav Nagar, Mundhwa, Pune, Maharashtra 411036
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.45 Crores
₹9,527 per sq.ft.
83,106/Month
Estimated EMI
1,522 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Mantra 1 Residences By Burgundy For Sale In Magarpatta

Mantra 1 Residences By Burgundy  Near Irani Cafe - Magarpatta, Somnath Nagar, Magarpatta, Pune.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.59 Crores
₹9,621 per sq.ft.
1.48 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,692 sqft
Builtup
1/17
North-East
Parking
Nearby: IndusInd BankWadgaonsheriNoble Hospitals & Research CentreBollywood MultiplexPuldeshpande Garden

3 BHK Apartment In Goodwill For Sale In Keshav Nagar

Goodwill  GXJ2+VX8 Goodwill residency, Keshav Nagar Rd, Hanuman Nagar, Keshav Nagar, Mundhwa, Pune, Maharashtra 411036
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.25 Crores
₹8,333 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

3 BHK Apartment In Kwality Vrindavan Heights For Sale In Survey No. 183, Amanora Park Town Main Rd, Near Magarpatta City, Amanora Park Town, Hadapsar, Pune, Maharashtra 411028, India

Kwality Vrindavan Heights  Near OXOFIT PREMIUM FITNESS,Amanora Park Town Main Rd,Hadapsar, Pune
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.26 Crores
₹7,283 per sq.ft.
72,216/Month
Estimated EMI
1,730 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Exclusive Deal

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 3bhk flats for sale in the Daulatraj apartment without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Daulatraj apartment, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 3bhk flats for sale in Daulatraj apartment?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Daulatraj apartment.

How can I find a 3bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Daulatraj apartment?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Daulatraj apartment is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 3bhk flats in the Daulatraj apartment?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Daulatraj apartment. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!