nbrank,desc

61 - 3 BHK Flats For Sale in Powai , Mumbai | 3 BHK Apartments in Powai , Mumbai

3 BHK Apartment In Highland Gardens For Sale In Thane West

Highland Gardens  Highland Gardens Rd, Yashaswi Nagar, Dhokali, Near Mangeshi Dazzle
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2 Crores
₹16,000 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,250 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Highland Gardens For Sale  In Thane West1/13
Posh Society
Parking
Nearby: Chhatrapati Shivaji International AirportICICI Bank Mumbai GhatkoparJb Nagar Metro StationTHE STG GYMChandrajyoti Hospital

3 BHK Apartment In Kanakia Silicon Valley For Sale In Powai

Kanakia Silicon Valley  Kanakia Silicon Valley Behind Hiranandani Hospital,Kanakia future city road,Tirandaz,Powai,Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.6 Crores
₹26,549 per sq.ft.
2.06 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,356 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Kanakia Silicon Valley For Sale  In Powai1/26
South-East
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Mumbai GhatkoparKannamwar NagarTHE STG GYMChandrajyoti HospitalTECNO Marol Naka Metro Station

3 BHK Apartment In Hiranandani Gardens For Sale In Powai

Hiranandani Gardens  Hiranandani Gardens Powai, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400076
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5.71 Crores
₹36,369 per sq.ft.
3.27 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,570 sqft
Builtup
1/21
South
Parking
Nearby: SVC BankMulund East Railway Station Bus StopShradha Landmark.Dheeraj MedicalsINOX

3 BHK Apartment In Hiranandani Gardens Highland For Sale In Powai

Hiranandani Gardens Highland  Hiranandani Gardens Highland Near Galleria mall ,Hiranandani Gardens, Powai, Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.25 Crores
₹43,323 per sq.ft.
2.44 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
981 sqft
Builtup
1/25
South-East

3 BHK Apartment In Gurukrupa Gyanam For Sale In Powai

Gurukrupa Gyanam  Near Bhakti Supermarket, Jalvayu Vihar, Powai, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.99 Crores
₹23,053 per sq.ft.
1.71 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,297 sqft
Builtup
1/14
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: Chhatrapati Shivaji International AirportICICI Bank Mumbai GhatkoparJb Nagar Metro StationCommunity ServiceKokan Hospital

3 BHK Apartment In Runwal Bliss For Sale In Powai

Runwal Bliss  Crompton Greaves Compound, Veer Savarkar Rd, near Datar Colony, Saikrupa Society, Indira Nagar, Kanjurmarg East, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400042, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
3.95 Crores
₹26,421 per sq.ft.
2.26 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,495 sqft
Builtup
1/17
Posh Society
North-East

3 BHK Apartment In Lodha Bellagio For Sale In Powai

Not under loan
4.4 Crores
₹38,261 per sq.ft.
2.52 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,150 sqft
Builtup
Posh Society
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Chhatrapati Shivaji International AirportICICI Bank Mumbai GhatkoparKalinaCommunity ServiceJeevan Vikas Kendra Hospital

3 BHK Apartment In Lodha Bellagio For Sale In Powai

Lodha Bellagio  Lodha Bellagio-Tower D,Village Tirandaz,Powai,Konkan,400076
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5.25 Crores
₹43,568 per sq.ft.
3.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,205 sqft
Builtup
North-West

3 BHK Apartment In 78 Central Sheth Avante For Sale In Kanjurmarg West

Not under loan
2.65 Crores
₹24,004 per sq.ft.
1.52 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,104 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Parking
Nearby: Standard CharteredKannamwar NagarShradha Landmark.Dheeraj MedicalsJagruti Nagar

3 BHK Apartment In Sheth Avante For Sale In Kanjurmarg East

Sheth Avante  Sheth Avante Kanjurmarg East
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3 Crores
₹20,000 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Kanakia Future City For Sale In Powai

Kanakia Future City  Powai, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3 Crores
₹19,182 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,564 sqft
Builtup
1/3

3 BHK Apartment In Shapoorji Pallonji Vicinia, Powai For Sale In Powai

Not under loan
3.75 Crores
₹35,145 per sq.ft.
2.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,067 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Posh Society

3 BHK Apartment In D Kapoor Land Dilkap Grandeur For Sale In Powai

Not under loan
4.43 Crores
₹21,887 per sq.ft.
2.54 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,024 sqft
Builtup
1/7

3 BHK Apartment In Nahar Amaryllis, Chandivali For Sale In Chandivali

Nahar amaryllis, Chandivali  Opposite Nahar Business Centre
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.85 Crores
₹23,750 per sq.ft.
1.63 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/11
1.4 km from Sakinaka Metro Station
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In K Raheja Antares For Sale In Kanjurmarg

K Raheja Antares  Near Bharat Petroleum Corporation Ltd, Gandhi Nagar, Kanjurmarg, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.33 Crores
₹18,469 per sq.ft.
1.91 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,803 sqft
Builtup
1/15
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: Thane Bharat Sahakari Bank - Ghatkopar West BranchKannamwar NagarFitness Edge 3Chandrajyoti HospitalSaki Naka

3 BHK Apartment In Hiranandani Empress Hill For Sale In Powai

Hiranandani Empress Hill  Near Hiranandani Foundation School, Hiranandani Gardens, Powai, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5.21 Crores
₹29,757 per sq.ft.
2.99 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,751 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Exclusive Deal
North-East
Parking
Nearby: Hiranandani Knowledge ParkPowai Supreme Business ParkR City MallDMartNahar Amrit Shakti

3 BHK Apartment In Avalon Corporate Society For Sale In Powai

Not under loan
6.6 Crores
₹44,898 per sq.ft.
3.78 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,470 sqft
Builtup
1/8
North-East
Parking
Nearby: Chhatrapati Shivaji International AirportICICI Bank Mumbai GhatkoparJb Nagar Metro StationCommunity ServiceChandrajyoti Hospital

3 BHK Apartment In Kanakia Silicon Valley For Sale In Powai

Kanakia Silicon Valley  Behind Hiranandani Hospital,Kanakia future city road,Tirandaz,Powai,Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.12 Crores
₹24,834 per sq.ft.
2.36 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,659 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: Hiranandani Knowledge ParkPowai Supreme Business ParkD MartKanjurmarg Railway StationSigree Global Grill

3 BHK Apartment In Lodha Riservo For Sale In Vikhroli West

Lodha Riservo  Near Purple Creation Pvt. Ltd, LBS Road Vikhroli West, Vikhroli West, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.71 Crores
₹21,772 per sq.ft.
2.13 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,704 sqft
Builtup
1/16
Exclusive Deal
North-East
Parking
Nearby: Powai Supreme Business ParkHiranandani Knowledge ParkR City MallDMartVikroli Railway Station

3 BHK Apartment In Hiranandani Lake Castle For Sale In Powai

Hiranandani Lake Castle  Hiranandani Lake Castle Cliff Avenue , Powai - Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
6.47 Crores
₹40,564 per sq.ft.
3.71 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,595 sqft
Builtup
1/23

Not under loan
6.49 Crores
₹39,453 per sq.ft.
3.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,645 sqft
Builtup
1/23

3 BHK Apartment In Mahavir Majestic For Sale In Kanjurmarg West

Mahavir Majestic  kanjumarg west behind D Mart
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.5 Crores
₹22,999 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,087 sqft
Builtup
1/9
South-East
Parking
Nearby: Standard CharteredKannamwar NagarShradha Landmark.Dheeraj MedicalsSaki Naka

3 BHK Apartment In Joy Valencia For Sale In Jogeshwari East

Not under loan
3.5 Crores
₹24,306 per sq.ft.
2.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,440 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Chhatrapati Shivaji International AirportThane Bharat Sahakari Bank - Ghatkopar West BranchJb Nagar Metro StationFitness Edge 3Kokan Hospital

3 BHK Apartment In Amanda Hiranandani Mead For Sale In Thane West

Amanda Hiranandani mead   Manpada near Dr. Kashinath Ghanekar Natyagruha
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.5 Crores
₹25,140 per sq.ft.
2.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,790 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Posh Society

3 BHK Apartment In Raghu Icon For Sale In Borivali West

Raghu Icon  Borivali West, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.25 Crores
₹19,484 per sq.ft.
1.86 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,668 sqft

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 3bhk flats for sale in the Delta building without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Delta building, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 3bhk flats for sale in Delta building?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Delta building.

How can I find a 3bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Delta building?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Delta building is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 3bhk flats in the Delta building?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Delta building. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!