nbrank,desc

179 - 3 BHK Flats For Sale in Andheri West , Mumbai | 3 BHK Apartments in Andheri West , Mumbai

3 BHK Apartment In Puravankara Purva Estrella For Sale In Andheri West

Puravankara Purva Estrella  Near Infiniti Mall, Lokhandwala, Andheri West, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.97 Crores
₹27,719 per sq.ft.
2.85 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,793 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Puravankara Purva Estrella For Sale  In Andheri West1/16
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: VIJAYA BANK, GOREGAON WESTGoregaon Railway StationAshtangayogaKokilaben Dhirubhai Ambani Hospital and Medical Research InstituteGoregaon (East)

3 BHK Apartment In Disha Elysium For Sale In Andheri West

Disha Elysium  opposite st Louis convent school ,Versova Marg,Andheri West, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.65 Crores
₹30,432 per sq.ft.
2.67 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,528 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Disha Elysium For Sale  In Andheri West1/11
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: VIJAYA BANK, GOREGAON WESTJb Nagar Metro StationAshtangayogaKokilaben Dhirubhai Ambani Hospital and Medical Research InstituteGoregaon (East)
0.8 km from Versova
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Prabhakar Esquina Private Residence For Sale In Andheri West

Prabhakar Esquina Private Residence  Andheri West, Andheri, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400053
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.21 Crores
₹23,812 per sq.ft.
2.41 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,768 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
0
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Multistar Autograph Residency For Sale In Andheri West

Multistar Autograph Residency  Near TechWeb Center, Oshiwara, Andheri West, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.33 Crores
₹21,701 per sq.ft.
1.91 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,536 sqft
Builtup
1/17

3 BHK Apartment In Neminath Silver Oak, Andheri West For Sale In Vile Parle West

Not under loan
4.99 Crores
₹38,385 per sq.ft.
2.86 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Parking
Nearby: Chhatrapati Shivaji International AirportHDFC BankKalinaAshtangayogaKokilaben Dhirubhai Ambani Hospital and Medical Research Institute

3 BHK Apartment In Chandiwala Pearl Providence For Sale In Andheri West

Chandiwala Pearl Providence  Andheri West, Andheri, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.1 Crores
₹15,789 per sq.ft.
1.2 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,330 sqft
Builtup
1/6

3 BHK Apartment In Kakad West End For Sale In Andheri West

Kakad West End  Andheri West, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.2 Crores
₹25,217 per sq.ft.
1.83 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,269 sqft
Builtup
1/4

3 BHK Apartment In Japji Sneh Chs For Sale In Andheri West

Japji Sneh CHS  Andheri West, Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.3 Crores
₹24,123 per sq.ft.
1.89 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,368 sqft
Builtup
1/6

3 BHK Apartment In Shree Mahavir Park Altezza For Sale In Andheri West

Shree Mahavir Park Altezza  Shree Mahavir Park Altezza, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.62 Crores
₹26,460 per sq.ft.
2.65 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,746 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Mahalaxmi Om Guru Kripa Chsl For Sale In Andheri East

Mahalaxmi Om Guru Kripa CHSL  Andheri East, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.72 Crores
₹19,512 per sq.ft.
1.56 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,394 sqft
Builtup
1/2

3 BHK Apartment In Neminath Silver Oak For Sale In Andheri West

Neminath Silver Oak  Andheri West, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.5 Crores
₹28,699 per sq.ft.
2.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,568 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Hubtown The Premiere Residences For Sale In Andheri West

Hubtown The Premiere Residences  Hubtown The Premiere Residences, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.39 Crores
₹24,580 per sq.ft.
2.52 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,786 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Seabliss By Asshna Developers For Sale In Andheri West

Seabliss By Asshna Developers  Near Versova Welfare Association High School ,Versova ,Andheri West , Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.9 Crores
₹24,886 per sq.ft.
2.81 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,969 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: VIJAYA BANK, GOREGAON WESTVeera Desai RoadAshtangayogaKokilaben Dhirubhai Ambani Hospital and Medical Research InstituteGoregaon (East)

3 BHK Apartment In Grove Towers For Sale In Lokhandwala Complex

Grove Towers  Lokhandwala Complex, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.75 Crores
₹16,957 per sq.ft.
1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,032 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Westin Vithal Darshan Chsl For Sale In Andheri West

Westin Vithal Darshan CHSL  Andheri West, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.28 Crores
₹15,768 per sq.ft.
1.31 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,446 sqft
0.8 km from Azad Nagar
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Gurukrupa Ekam For Sale In Andheri West

Gurukrupa Ekam  Near Lotus Petrol Pump, Oshiwara, Andheri West Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.31 Crores
₹25,808 per sq.ft.
2.47 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,670 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Exclusive Deal

3 BHK Apartment In Bharat Auravistas For Sale In Andheri West, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400047, India

Bharat Auravistas  Near RIMS International School, Oshiwara, Andheri West, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5.26 Crores
₹26,485 per sq.ft.
3.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,986 sqft
Builtup
1/17
Exclusive Deal

3 BHK Apartment In Godrej Skyshore For Sale In Versova

Godrej Skyshore  Near Seven Bungalows Garden,Andheri West,Versova, Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
7.37 Crores
₹29,438 per sq.ft.
4.22 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,503 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Exclusive Deal

3 BHK Apartment In Gurukrupa Dhyanam For Sale In Versova

Gurukrupa Dhyanam  Near versova Metro station ,Four Bungalows,Versova, Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.76 Crores
₹31,502 per sq.ft.
2.73 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,511 sqft
Builtup
1/14
Exclusive Deal
0.9 km from Versova
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Adani Western Heights For Sale In Andheri West

Adani Western Heights  Adani Western Heights Near Tirumala Shopping Centre JP Rd, Sahayog Nagar, Andheri West, Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5.12 Crores
₹33,818 per sq.ft.
2.93 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,514 sqft
Builtup
1/27

3 BHK Apartment In Lodha Sovrano For Sale In Jogeshwari

Lodha Sovrano  Near Madni Baug Marriage Hall, Prabhat Nagar, Jogeshwari, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.73 Crores
₹19,683 per sq.ft.
2.14 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,895 sqft
Builtup
1/18

3 BHK Apartment In Dgs Sheetal Sky For Sale In Andheri West

DGS Sheetal Sky  Near Rajput Dairy Farm, Lokhandwala Complex, Andheri West, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.11 Crores
₹21,573 per sq.ft.
2.35 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,903 sqft
Builtup
1/15
Exclusive Deal

3 BHK Apartment In Ground Holding And Sunbeam Passcode Limelight For Sale In No 718, New Link Rd, Adarsh Nagar, Andheri West, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400047, India

Ground Holding and Sunbeam Passcode Limelight  Near Vagad Banquet Hall,Link Road,Andheri West,Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.6 Crores
₹22,670 per sq.ft.
2.06 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,588 sqft
Builtup
1/14
Exclusive Deal

3 BHK Apartment In Hetali Anuchhaya For Sale In Andheri West

Not under loan
4.51 Crores
₹28,100 per sq.ft.
2.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,605 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Raheja Exotica Cyprus For Sale In Andheri West

Raheja Exotica Cyprus  Andheri West, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.55 Crores
₹17,166 per sq.ft.
2.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,068 sqft

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 3bhk flats for sale in the Delta meadows without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Delta meadows, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 3bhk flats for sale in Delta meadows?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Delta meadows.

How can I find a 3bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Delta meadows?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Delta meadows is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 3bhk flats in the Delta meadows?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Delta meadows. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!