nbrank,desc

47 - 3 BHK Flats For Sale in Sector 73 , Noida | 3 BHK Apartments in Sector 73 , Noida

3 BHK Flat In Supertech Eco Village 2 For Sale In Iteda

Panchsheel NEAR Bhangel, Ghaziabad, Uttar Pradesh 201009
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹7,333 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Supertech Eco Village 2 For Sale  In Iteda1/2
Parking
Nearby: Jewar AirportKotak Mahindra Bank Regional OfficeNoida - Greater Noida ExpresswayNew Ashok Nagar DelhiKailash Hospital & Heart Institute

3 BHK Apartment In Imperia Mirage Homes For Sale In Gautam Budh Nagar

Imperia Mirage Homes  Gautam Budh Nagar, Noida,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.13 Crores
₹8,370 per sq.ft.
64,765/Month
Estimated EMI
1,350 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Imperia Mirage Homes For Sale  In Gautam Budh Nagar
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: Kotak Mahindra Bank Regional OfficeNoida - Greater Noida ExpresswayNew Ashok Nagar DelhiKailash Hospital & Heart InstituteBotanical Garden

3 BHK Apartment In Nirala Greenshire, Sector 2, Greater Noida For Sale In Sector 2, Greater Noida

Not under loan
1.25 Crores
₹9,766 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
1,280 sqft
Builtup
South-West

3 BHK Apartment In Nirala Greenshire For Sale In Sector 2, Greater Noida

Nirala Greenshire  Near Hanuman Chowk,Greater Noida W Rd, Sector 2, Patwari, Greater Noida, Uttar Pradesh, Noida
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.44 Crores
₹10,511 per sq.ft.
82,532/Month
Estimated EMI
1,370 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: Lucknow AirportHawelia Valencia Square-Shop with ease!EK MurtiFittcube GymYatharth Super Speciality Hospital Noida Extension

3 BHK Apartment In Codename Wave City For Sale In Ghaziabad

Not under loan
3 Crores
₹14,542 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,063 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Exclusive Deal
0.2 km from Noida Sec.16 Metro Station
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Mascot Patel Neotown For Sale In Sector 3

Mascot Patel Neotown  Sector 3, Noida, Uttar Pradesh
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
92 Lacs
₹8,000 per sq.ft.
52,729/Month
Estimated EMI
1,150 sqft
Builtup
1/4
0.6 km from Noida Sec 16
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Ajnara Le Garden For Sale In Sector 16

Ajnara Le Garden  Sector 16, Greater Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201318
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
95 Lacs
₹7,393 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,285 sqft
Builtup
1/6

3 BHK Flat In Rg Residency For Sale In Sector 120

RG Residency
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.5 Crores
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
1/5
South-West
0.8 km from Noida Sector- 15
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In New Friends Apartment For Sale In Mayur Vihar Phase I

New Friends Apartment  Mayur Vihar Phase I, Pocket 3, Mayur Vihar, Near Mayur Vihar Pkt-1 Metro Station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.05 Crores
₹9,333 per sq.ft.
60,180/Month
Estimated EMI
1,125 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Noaida Jewar International AirportState Bank Of IndiaLaxmi Nagar Metro StationNew Ashok Nagar DelhiMax Super Speciality Hospital, Vaishali
0.3 km from Mayur Vihar Pkt-1
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Flat In Ajnara Le Garden For Sale In Sector 16 B

Gulshan Bellina Road Panchsheel Green, Greater Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201009
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹7,857 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,400 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

3 BHK Apartment In Ajnara Le Garden For Sale In Sector 16b

Ajnara Le Garden  Greater Noida W Rd, Sector 16B, Ghaziabad, Uttar Pradesh 201009, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹7,500 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/13
North-East

3 BHK Apartment In Vigyapan Lok Apartments For Sale In Mayur Vihar

Vigyapan Lok Apartments  VIGYAPAN LOK APARTMENTS, Mayur Vihar, New Delhi, Delhi 110091, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4 Crores
₹23,739 per sq.ft.
2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,685 sqft
Builtup
1/39
South-East
Parking
Nearby: Noaida Jewar International AirportState Bank Of IndiaLaxmi Nagar Metro StationNew Ashok Nagar DelhiMax Super Speciality Hospital

3 BHK Flat In Ats Rhapsody, For Sale In Sector 2

Samrat Ashok Rd, Sector 1, Greater Noida, Bisrakh Jalalpur, Uttar Pradesh 201009
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.3 Crores
₹12,561 per sq.ft.
1.32 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,831 sqft
Builtup
1/10
0.2 km from Noida Sec.16 Metro Station
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Exotica Dreamville For Sale In Sector-16

Under Loan
1.4 Crores
₹10,448 per sq.ft.
80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
1,340 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Posh Society

3 BHK Apartment In Ajnara Le Garden For Sale In Sector 16

Ajnara Le Garden  Panchsheel Green near Gulshan Belinna Shops
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹12,245 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,225 sqft
Builtup
Commute Friendly

3 BHK Flat In Ajnara Le Garden For Sale In Sector 16 B,

Ajnara Le Garden Prime Tower Noida Extension near Ajnara Le Garden - Tower F
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1 Crore
₹7,782 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,285 sqft
Builtup
1/7

VIGYAPAN LOK APARTMENTS  Mayur Vihar Phase I, Mayur Vihar, Delhi, 110091, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.5 Crores
₹21,875 per sq.ft.
2.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,600 sqft
Builtup
1/44
North-East
1.1 km from Mayur Vihar Pkt-1
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Anupam Apartments For Sale In Anupam Apartments

Anupam Apartments  near Noida authority office
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.75 Crores
₹17,188 per sq.ft.
1.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,600 sqft
Builtup
1/45
South-East
Parking
Nearby: Noaida Jewar International AirportCentral Bank Of IndiaSector 16 Metro StationNew Ashok Nagar DelhiMax Super Speciality Hospital, Vaishali
2.0 km from Noida Sector- 15
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Flat In Aiims Apartment For Sale In Sector 14a

AIIMS Apartment, Mayur Kunj, Mayur Vihar, Chilla, Mayur Kunj, Sector 14A, New Delhi, Delhi 110096, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.5 Crores
₹12,500 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Jewar AirportCentral Bank Of IndiaNoida - Greater Noida ExpresswayNew Ashok Nagar DelhiJeewan Hospital
0.1 km from New Ashok Nagar Metro Station
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Ajnara Le Garden For Sale In Vaidpura

Ajnara Le Garden  Plot No GH 2, Greater Noida W Rd, Sector 16B, Ghaziabad, Uttar Pradesh 201009, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹6,827 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,245 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Krishna County For Sale In Sector 1 Noida Extension, Greater Noida

Krishna County  Aimnabad, Sector 1 Noida Extension, Greater Noida
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹3,235 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
1,700 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Jewar AirportCentral Bank Of IndiaNoida - Greater Noida ExpresswayNew Ashok Nagar DelhiMax Super Speciality Hospital
0.8 km from Noida Sector- 15
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Flat In Panchsheel Greens 2 For Sale In Sector 16b

Sector 16B Rd, near Gautam Buddha - Ek Moorti Chowk
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹7,407 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,350 sqft
Builtup
1/9
South
0.2 km from Noida Sec.16 Metro Station
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Amarpali Crystal Homes For Sale In Amrapali Crystal Homes

Not under loan
2.4 Crores
₹14,118 per sq.ft.
1.38 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,700 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Parking
Nearby: Jewar AirportKotak Mahindra Bank Regional OfficeNoida - Greater Noida ExpresswayNew Ashok Nagar DelhiJeewan Hospital
1.3 km from Noida Sector 76
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Ajnara Le Garden For Sale In Sector 16

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.3 Crores
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
74,222/Month
Estimated EMI
1,295 sqft
Builtup
1/5
North-West

3 BHK Flat In Rg Residency For Sale In Sector 120

Sector-120, Noida, Uttar Pradesh, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.9 Crores
₹11,269 per sq.ft.
1.09 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,686 sqft
Builtup
1/29
Commute Friendly
0.8 km from Noida Sector- 15
Explore More Properties

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 3bhk flats for sale in the Deoraj apartment without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Deoraj apartment, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 3bhk flats for sale in Deoraj apartment?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Deoraj apartment.

How can I find a 3bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Deoraj apartment?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Deoraj apartment is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 3bhk flats in the Deoraj apartment?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Deoraj apartment. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!