nbrank,desc

43 - 3 BHK Flats For Sale in MS Palya , Bangalore | 3 BHK Apartments in MS Palya , Bangalore

3 BHK Apartment In Sree Durga Nandana For Sale In Yelahanka

Sree Durga Nandana  Yelahanka, Bangalore, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
96.5 Lacs
₹7,366 per sq.ft.
55,308/Month
Estimated EMI
1,310 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Sree Durga Nandana For Sale  In Yelahanka1/4
Parking
Nearby: MS PalyaYalahanka CenterVainidhi digital 2k cinemaCanara Bank Layout ParkBest County 3 Bus Stop

3 BHK Apartment In Dhara Nakshthra For Sale In Singapura

Dhara Nakshthra  Shriniketh Layout, Singapura, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560014
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
87.85 Lacs
₹7,000 per sq.ft.
50,350/Month
Estimated EMI
1,255 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Dhara Nakshthra For Sale  In Singapura1/6
Parking
Nearby: Jalahalli CrossAveksha HospitalDasarahalliHMT Cinema 4K 3DDasarahalli Pipeline Road park

3 BHK Apartment In Maxworth Max Madhuraâ  For Sale In Vidyaranyapura

Maxworth Max Madhura   Vidyaranyapura, Bengaluru, Karnataka
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
81 Lacs
₹7,080 per sq.ft.
46,424/Month
Estimated EMI
1,144 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Sashank Aadya For Sale In Vidyaranyapura

Sashank Aadya  Sashank Aadya, Bangalore, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.03 Crores
₹7,178 per sq.ft.
59,033/Month
Estimated EMI
1,435 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Therani TowerMS PalyaYalahanka CenterINOX RMZ Galleria MallSahakaranagar Park

3 BHK Apartment In Multi Infinite For Sale In Vidyaranyapura

Multi Infinite  Multi Infinite, Bangalore, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.16 Crores
₹8,152 per sq.ft.
66,484/Month
Estimated EMI
1,423 sqft
Parking
Nearby: MS PalyaYalahanka CenterHMT Cinema 4K 3DCanara Bank Layout ParkBest County 3 Bus Stop

3 BHK Apartment In Sree Durga Nandana For Sale In Durga Nandana Apartment

Not under loan
1.11 Crores
₹8,500 per sq.ft.
63,819/Month
Estimated EMI
1,310 sqft
Builtup
1/4

3 BHK Apartment In Sree Durga Nandana For Sale In Yelahanka

Sree Durga Nandana  Amba Bhavani Temple Road , Yelahanka
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
98.25 Lacs
₹7,500 per sq.ft.
56,311/Month
Estimated EMI
1,310 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Sruthika Springfields For Sale In Varadharaja Nagar

Not under loan
79.39 Lacs
₹6,212 per sq.ft.
45,501/Month
Estimated EMI
1,278 sqft
Builtup
1/10

3 BHK Apartment In Arvind Belair, Vidyaranyapura For Sale In Vidyaranyapura

Not under loan
1.71 Crores
₹12,574 per sq.ft.
98,007/Month
Estimated EMI
1,360 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Parking
Nearby: Bank Of Baroda (E Vijaya)MS PalyaYalahanka CenterINOX RMZ Galleria MallSahakaranagar Park

3 BHK Apartment In Arvind Belair For Sale In Vidyaranyapura

Arvind Belair  Yelahanka Rd, Vignana Kendra, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560097, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.85 Crores
₹12,139 per sq.ft.
1.06 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,524 sqft
Builtup
1/36

3 BHK Apartment In Samaya Sonata For Sale In Vidyaranyapura, Bangalore

Samaya Sonata  Samaya Sonata Samaya Sonata Apartments, Bus Stop No 26/3, Rainbow Layout, Hesaraghatta Road, Best County 3, Adityanagar, Vidyaranyapura Vaderahalli Cross, near Best County, Vidyaranyapura Bengaluru, Karnataka 560097, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
82 Lacs
₹5,342 per sq.ft.
46,997/Month
Estimated EMI
1,535 sqft
Builtup
1/47

3 BHK Apartment In Sashank Aadya Vidyaranyapura For Sale In Vidyaranyapura

Sashank Aadya Vidyaranyapura  Anbha bhavani temple road , Vidyaranyapura, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560097
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.1 Crores
₹6,769 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,625 sqft
Builtup
1/6

3 BHK Apartment In Arvind Belair For Sale In Doddabettahalli

Under Loan
1.6 Crores
₹11,696 per sq.ft.
91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
1,368 sqft
Builtup
1/15

3 BHK Apartment In Arvind Belair For Sale In Vidyaranyapura

Arvind Belair  Adityanagar, Near Karnataka State Remote Sensing Applications Centre
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.9 Crores
₹12,467 per sq.ft.
1.09 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,524 sqft
Builtup
1/11

3 BHK Flat In Sashank Aavaas For Sale In Amba Bhavani Temple Road

Shamarajpura, Amba Bhavani Temple Road, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560097, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.5 Crores
₹9,146 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,640 sqft
Builtup
1/32

3 BHK Apartment In Supra Ascent Apartments For Sale In Supra Ascent Apartments

Supra Ascent Apartments  Vidyaranyapura, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560097
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.06 Crores
₹6,523 per sq.ft.
60,753/Month
Estimated EMI
1,625 sqft
Builtup
1/31

3 BHK Flat In Sruthika Springfields For Sale In Vidyaranyapura

Singapura Main Road, Singapura, Vidyaranyapura, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560097, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.3 Crores
₹9,441 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
1,377 sqft
Builtup
1/10

3 BHK Apartment In Slv Nivas For Sale In M.s. Palya

SLV Nivas  Varadarajaswamy Layout, Near Aveksha Hospitals
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.3 Crores
₹8,458 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
1,537 sqft
Parking
Nearby: MS PalyaAveksha HospitalHMT Cinema 4K 3DDasarahalli Pipeline Road parkBest County 3 Bus Stop

3 BHK Apartment In Samaya Royal Apartments, Samaya Royal Apartments For Sale In Samaya Royal Apartments

Not under loan
1 Crore
₹8,368 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,195 sqft

3 BHK Flat In Sashank Adya For Sale In Yelahanka New Town

SASHNK AADYA at Survey No:07(P), Shamarajapura,, Yelahanka Hobli, Bengaluru North Taluk
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹8,276 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,450 sqft
Builtup
1/8

3 BHK Apartment In Sashank Aikhya For Sale In Vidyaranyapura

Sashank Aikhya  Veerasandra Road, Post, Amba Bhavani Temple Road, Chikkabettahalli, Vidyaranyapura, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560097, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹9,524 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,575 sqft
Builtup
1/13

3 BHK Apartment In Kanisha White Palace For Sale In Vidyaranyapur

Kanisha White Palace  Vidyaranyapur, Bangalore, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.05 Crores
₹7,511 per sq.ft.
60,180/Month
Estimated EMI
1,398 sqft
Builtup
1/10

Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹8,715 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,377 sqft
Builtup
1/6

3 BHK Apartment In Sn Sannidi Apartment For Sale In Narayanapura,

sn sannidi apartment  Hanumanthappa Layout near SN Sannidhi
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.25 Crores
₹8,993 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
1,390 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Jalahalli CrossAveksha HospitalJalahalliHMT Cinema 4K 3DDasarahalli Pipeline Road park

3 BHK Flat In Sashank Adya For Sale In Vidyaranyapura

vidyaranyapura
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.15 Crores
₹7,077 per sq.ft.
65,911/Month
Estimated EMI
1,625 sqft
Builtup
1/4

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 3bhk flats for sale in the Dhanush enclave, ms palya without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Dhanush enclave, ms palya, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 3bhk flats for sale in Dhanush enclave, ms palya?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Dhanush enclave, ms palya.

How can I find a 3bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Dhanush enclave, ms palya?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Dhanush enclave, ms palya is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 3bhk flats in the Dhanush enclave, ms palya?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Dhanush enclave, ms palya. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!