nbrank,desc
0 - 3 BHK Flats For Sale in Om Nagar , Mumbai | 3 BHK Apartments in Om Nagar , Mumbai
Showing properties near your searched localities
3 BHK Apartment In Everest Tower For Sale In Vasai East
Everest tower nalasopara vasai link rd near Vasant Nagari Ground
Not under loan₹
₹95 Lacs
₹8,444 per sq.ft.
₹54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,125 sqft

Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Sanjari Shanta Bhavan For Sale In Vasai
Sanjari Shanta Bhavan Near K T Wadi Hall, Navghar, Vasai, Mumbai.
Not under loan₹
₹1.26 Crores
₹9,500 per sq.ft.
₹72,416/Month
Estimated EMI
1,330 sqft
Builtup
1/14East
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Vrindavan Gardens) For Sale In Vasai East
Vrindavan Gardens) Nr VVMC Fire station,Yashvant Viva Twp,
Not under loan₹
₹1.5 Crores
₹5,556 per sq.ft.
₹85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
2,700 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
3 BHK Flat In Everest Tower For Sale In Vasai East
nalasopara vasai link rd near Vasant Nagari Ground
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹8,065 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,240 sqft
Builtup
1/15
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking
3 BHK Flat In Alakananda For Sale In Vasant Nagari Ground
Nalasopara - Vasai Link Road, Vasant Nagari, Vasai East, Vasai, Maharashtra, India
Not under loan₹
₹1.1 Crores
₹8,462 per sq.ft.
₹63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft
Builtup
North-East
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Palms Residency For Sale In Vasai West
Palms Residency Vasai West, Mumbai, Maharashtra 401202
Not under loan₹
₹1.31 Crores
₹11,866 per sq.ft.
₹75,081/Month
Estimated EMI
1,104 sqft
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Regal Enclave For Sale In Regal Complex
Regal enclave regal enclave
Not under loan₹
₹1.05 Crores
₹8,750 per sq.ft.
₹60,180/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Shreeji Vihar Chs For Sale In Vasai East
Shreeji Vihar Chs Vasant Nagari Rd, Vasant Nagari, Vasai East, Mumbai, Maharashtra, INDIA.
Under Loan₹
₹95 Lacs
₹7,308 per sq.ft.
₹54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Bathrooms
None
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Rashmi Classic For Sale In Vasai
Rashmi Classic Rashmi Classic
Not under loan₹
₹70 Lacs
₹5,385 per sq.ft.
₹40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Indrapuram A & B For Sale In Vasai-virar
Indrapuram A & B Vasant Nagri
Not under loan₹
₹1.5 Crores
₹14,151 per sq.ft.
₹85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,060 sqft
Builtup
1/17
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Ram Rahim Co Operative Housing Society For Sale In Ram Rahim Nagar
Zeya Hashmi 110000002026-05-063 BHK Flat In Ram Rahim Co Operative Housing Society For Sale In Ram Rahim NagarSBI Bank3 BHK Flat In Ram Rahim Co Operative Housing Society For Sale In Ram Rahim NagarRam Rahim Nagarmumbai3 BHK Flat In Ram Rahim Co Operative Housing Society For Sale In Ram Rahim NagarRam Rahim NagarmumbaiNot under loan₹
₹1.1 Crores
₹7,180 per sq.ft.
₹63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,532 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Bathrooms
None
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Rashmi Classic For Sale In Vasai
Rashmi Classic Yashvant Viva Twp, Nalasopara East, Nala Sopara, Maharashtra 401209, India
Not under loan₹
₹90 Lacs
₹8,571 per sq.ft.
₹51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Shraddha Dhuri Tower For Sale In Anand Nagar, Vasai West
Shraddha Dhuri Tower Anand Nagar, Vasai West, Vasai, Mumbai
Not under loan₹
₹1.27 Crores
₹7,484 per sq.ft.
₹72,789/Month
Estimated EMI
1,697 sqft
Parking
3 BHK Flat In Shree Sadan For Sale In Vasai West
Din dayal nagar near bhaji market
Not under loan₹
₹1.2 Crores
₹12,000 per sq.ft.
₹68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
North-East
Parking
3 BHK Flat In Vision Heights For Sale In Vasai East
VASANT NAGRI SECTOR 8
Under Loan₹
₹1.25 Crores
₹8,621 per sq.ft.
₹71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
1,450 sqft
Builtup
1/25
Parking
3 BHK Flat In Padma Raj Chs For Sale In Vasai
suncity
Under Loan₹
₹1.35 Crores
₹9,310 per sq.ft.
₹77,374/Month
Estimated EMI
1,450 sqft
Builtup
South-East
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Valmiki Apartment Vasai West For Sale In Anand Nagar
VALMIKI APARTMENT VASAI WEST Anand Nagar, Vasai West, Navghar-Manikpur, Vasai-Virar, Maharashtra 401202
Not under loan₹
₹1.2 Crores
₹9,600 per sq.ft.
₹68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,250 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Rashmi Dhruvita Park For Sale In Vasai East
Rashmi Dhruvita Park Rashmi Dhruvita Park
Not under loan₹
₹1.4 Crores
₹12,174 per sq.ft.
₹80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
1,150 sqft
Builtup
South
Rashmi Dhruvita Park Rashmi Dhruvita Park
Not under loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹7,222 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Evershine Solitaire For Sale In Vasai East
Evershine Solitaire EvershineSolitaire Chsl,,Evershine nagar,Vasai East, Palghar District, Maharashtra, INDIA.
Not under loan₹
₹95 Lacs
₹6,597 per sq.ft.
₹54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,440 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Parking
3 BHK Flat In Shree Sai Milan For Sale In Vasai East
Evershine City Road
Not under loan₹
₹1.1 Crores
₹9,167 per sq.ft.
₹63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/4
North-East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Evershine City For Sale In Vasai East
Evershine City Evershine City
Not under loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹6,250 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
North-East
Parking
3 BHK Flat In Sai Seva Chs For Sale In Vasai East
Near to Evershine Garden
Not under loan₹
₹88 Lacs
₹9,215 per sq.ft.
₹50,436/Month
Estimated EMI
955 sqft
Parking
3 BHK Flat In Star Residency For Sale In Vasai East
Evershine City
Under Loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹8,333 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/4
North-West
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Ornate Heights For Sale In Vasai East
Ornate Heights Vasai East, Vasai-Virar, Mumbai, Maharashtra
Not under loan₹
₹63 Lacs
₹6,213 per sq.ft.
₹36,108/Month
Estimated EMI
1,014 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Parking
3 BHK Flat In Jai Residency For Sale In Jai Residency, 6, Evershine City, Vasai East, Vasai-virar, Maharashtra 401208, India
State Bank of India, Evershine City
Not under loan₹
₹1.6 Crores
₹6,154 per sq.ft.
₹91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
2,600 sqft
Builtup
1/16
Parking
Didn't find what you are looking for?
Explore nearby localities
or
and we will send an email with matching properties
Frequently Asked Questions
Are there 3bhk flats for sale in the Dhuri complex without brokerage?
You can find plenty of flats for sale in Dhuri complex, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.
What are the types of 3bhk flats for sale in Dhuri complex?
You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Dhuri complex.
How can I find a 3bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Dhuri complex?
The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Dhuri complex is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.
Does NoBroker help to buy a 3bhk flats in the Dhuri complex?
Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Dhuri complex. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!