nbrank,desc

148 - 3 BHK Flats For Sale in Andheri West , Mumbai | 3 BHK Apartments in Andheri West , Mumbai

3 BHK Apartment In Lotus The Arcadian For Sale In Arcadia Cir, Hiranandani Estate, Thane West, Thane, Maharashtra, India

Lotus The Arcadian  Near The Bombay Store, Gulmohar Road, Juhu, MUmbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
9.46 Crores
₹48,889 per sq.ft.
5.42 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,936 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Lotus The Arcadian For Sale  In Arcadia Cir, Hiranandani Estate, Thane West, Thane, Maharashtra, India1/10
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: Chhatrapati Shivaji International AirportHDFC BankJb Nagar Metro StationAshtangayogaKokilaben Dhirubhai Ambani Hospital and Medical Research Institute

3 BHK Apartment In H Rishabraj Trident For Sale In Juhu

H Rishabraj Trident  Near Axis Bank Branch,Gulmohar road,Juhu, Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
6.84 Crores
₹35,451 per sq.ft.
3.92 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,930 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In H Rishabraj Trident For Sale  In Juhu1/13
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: HDFC BankJb Nagar Metro StationAshtangayogaKokilaben Dhirubhai Ambani Hospital and Medical Research InstituteGoregaon (East)

3 BHK Apartment In Gurukrupa Ekam For Sale In Andheri West

Gurukrupa Ekam  Near Lotus Petrol Pump, Oshiwara, Andheri West Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.31 Crores
₹25,808 per sq.ft.
2.47 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,670 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: VIJAYA BANK, GOREGAON WESTGoregaon Railway StationAshtangayogaKokilaben Dhirubhai Ambani Hospital and Medical Research InstituteGoregaon (East)

3 BHK Apartment In Godrej Skyshore For Sale In Versova

Godrej Skyshore  Near Seven Bungalows Garden,Andheri West,Versova, Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
7.37 Crores
₹29,438 per sq.ft.
4.22 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,503 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Exclusive Deal

3 BHK Apartment In Puravankara Purva Estrella For Sale In Andheri West

Puravankara Purva Estrella  Near Infiniti Mall, Lokhandwala, Andheri West, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.97 Crores
₹27,719 per sq.ft.
2.85 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,793 sqft
Builtup
1/16
Exclusive Deal

3 BHK Apartment In Disha Elysium For Sale In Andheri West

Disha Elysium  opposite st Louis convent school ,Versova Marg,Andheri West, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.65 Crores
₹30,432 per sq.ft.
2.67 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,528 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: VIJAYA BANK, GOREGAON WESTJb Nagar Metro StationAshtangayogaKokilaben Dhirubhai Ambani Hospital and Medical Research InstituteGoregaon (East)
0.8 km from Versova
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Marriott Shelton Elite For Sale In Vile Parle West

Marriott Shelton Elite  Vile Parle West,Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5.99 Crores
₹34,684 per sq.ft.
3.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,727 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Exclusive Deal

3 BHK Apartment In Adani Western Heights For Sale In Andheri West

Adani Western Heights  Adani Western Heights Near Tirumala Shopping Centre JP Rd, Sahayog Nagar, Andheri West, Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5.12 Crores
₹33,818 per sq.ft.
2.93 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,514 sqft
Builtup
1/27

3 BHK Apartment In Gurukrupa Dhyanam For Sale In Versova

Gurukrupa Dhyanam  Near versova Metro station ,Four Bungalows,Versova, Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.76 Crores
₹31,502 per sq.ft.
2.73 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,511 sqft
Builtup
1/14
Exclusive Deal
0.9 km from Versova
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Avishkar Astoria For Sale In Vile Parle West

Avishkar Astoria  Close To Goa Bhavan Restaurant, JVPD Scheme, Vile Parle West, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
8.35 Crores
₹35,918 per sq.ft.
4.79 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,325 sqft
Builtup
1/12

3 BHK Apartment In Dgs Sheetal Sky For Sale In Andheri West

DGS Sheetal Sky  Near Rajput Dairy Farm, Lokhandwala Complex, Andheri West, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.11 Crores
₹21,573 per sq.ft.
2.35 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,903 sqft
Builtup
1/15
Exclusive Deal

3 BHK Apartment In Kalpataru Amare For Sale In Juhu

Kalpataru Amare  Near Reliance Digital, Gulmohar Road, Juhu, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
9.04 Crores
₹40,498 per sq.ft.
5.18 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,231 sqft
Builtup
1/11
North-East
Parking
Nearby: HDFC BankJogeshwari WestAshtangayogaKokilaben Dhirubhai Ambani Hospital and Medical Research InstituteGoregaon (East)

3 BHK Apartment In Adcore Westwood For Sale In Andheri West

Adcore Westwood  Near Versova Metro Station, Versova, Andheri West, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.61 Crores
₹27,621 per sq.ft.
2.64 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,669 sqft
Builtup
1/17

3 BHK Apartment In Kolte Patil Serenova For Sale In Andheri West

Kolte Patil Serenova  Near Versova Metro Station, Four Bungalows, Andheri West, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.75 Crores
₹27,632 per sq.ft.
2.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,719 sqft
Builtup
1/16

3 BHK Apartment In Alphaite Azure Residences For Sale In Andheri West

Alphaite Azure Residences  Near Cat Cafe Studio, Versova, Andheri West, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
6.1 Crores
₹29,713 per sq.ft.
3.5 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,053 sqft
Builtup
1/13
1.2 km from Versova
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Ajmera Vann For Sale In Versova

Ajmera Vann  Close To Versova Metro Station, Seven Bunglow, Versova, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
6.35 Crores
₹34,177 per sq.ft.
3.64 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,858 sqft
Builtup
1/14

3 BHK Apartment In Runwal Elegante For Sale In Andheri West

Runwal Elegante  Behind Infiniti Mall, Lokhandwala, Andheri West, Mumbai, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
7 Crores
₹42,424 per sq.ft.
4.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,650 sqft
Builtup
South

3 BHK Apartment In Esto Arkis For Sale In Andheri West

Esto Arkis  Versova, Andheri West, Andheri, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400053
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.79 Crores
₹20,974 per sq.ft.
2.17 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,807 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Verdent Boston Harbor For Sale In Andheri West

Verdent Boston Harbor  Andheri West, Andheri, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.7 Crores
₹20,898 per sq.ft.
1.55 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,292 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Chhatrapati Shivaji International AirportVIJAYA BANK, GOREGAON WESTGoregaon Railway StationAshtangayogaKokilaben Dhirubhai Ambani Hospital and Medical Research Institute

3 BHK Apartment In Atharv Navasamaj For Sale In Andheri West

Atharv Navasamaj  Andheri West, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.39 Crores
₹33,900 per sq.ft.
2.52 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,295 sqft
Builtup
1/3

3 BHK Apartment In Westin Ravikiran Chsl For Sale In Andheri West

Westin Ravikiran CHSL  Andheri West, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.21 Crores
₹17,666 per sq.ft.
1.27 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,251 sqft
1.5 km from Azad Nagar
Explore More Properties

Under Loan
6.48 Crores
₹34,105 per sq.ft.
3.71 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,900 sqft
Builtup
Posh Society

3 BHK Apartment In Pranav Daulatrao Desai Nagar Chs For Sale In Andheri West

Pranav Daulatrao Desai Nagar CHS  Andheri West, Andheri, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400053
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.4 Crores
₹27,312 per sq.ft.
2.52 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,611 sqft
Apartment Type
0
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Adani Western Heights, Andheri West For Sale In Andheri West

Under Loan
5.31 Crores
₹29,402 per sq.ft.
3.04 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,806 sqft
Builtup
1/17

3 BHK Apartment In Zee Manubharati For Sale In Sahakar Nagar, Azad Nagar, Andheri West, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400053, India

Zee Manubharati  Andheri West, Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5.16 Crores
₹33,420 per sq.ft.
2.96 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,544 sqft
Builtup
1/4
0.8 km from Azad Nagar
Explore More Properties

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 3bhk flats for sale in the Dignity chs without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Dignity chs, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 3bhk flats for sale in Dignity chs?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Dignity chs.

How can I find a 3bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Dignity chs?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Dignity chs is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 3bhk flats in the Dignity chs?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Dignity chs. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!