nbrank,desc

209 - 3 BHK Flats For Sale in Borivali West , Mumbai | 3 BHK Apartments in Borivali West , Mumbai

3 BHK Apartment In Mittal 71 P For Sale In Borivali East

Mittal 71 P  Near Axis Bank Branch, Carter Road No. 4, Borivali East, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.72 Crores
₹17,778 per sq.ft.
1.56 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,530 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Mittal 71 P For Sale  In Borivali East1/13
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: Central Bank of India - Dahisar West BranchI.C. ColonySawant YogaSANCHAITI SUPERSPECIALITY HOSPITALKandivali (West)

3 BHK Apartment In Atharva Laxmi Narayan Mansion For Sale In Borivali East

Atharva Laxmi Narayan Mansion  Borivali East, Borivali, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.5 Crores
₹21,079 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,186 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Atharva Laxmi Narayan Mansion For Sale  In Borivali East1/4
Parking
Nearby: Central Bank of India - Dahisar West BranchI.C. ColonySawant YogaSANCHAITI SUPERSPECIALITY HOSPITALMalad West

3 BHK Apartment In Dotom Hilton For Sale In Borivali West

Dotom Hilton  Next to Kalyan jewellers, SV Road, Borivali West, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.04 Crores
₹19,241 per sq.ft.
1.74 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,580 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Exclusive Deal
North-East
Parking
Nearby: Sukh Shanti Co. Op. Credit Society Ltd.I.C. ColonySawant YogaSANCHAITI SUPERSPECIALITY HOSPITALMalad West

3 BHK Apartment In Navkar Paradise For Sale In Borivali West

Not under loan
4 Crores
₹28,571 per sq.ft.
2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,400 sqft
Builtup
1/7

3 BHK Apartment In Rustomjee Summit For Sale In Borivali East

Rustomjee Summit   Rustomjee Summit Near Solitaire Honda, Fmc flyover Rd, Dattapada, Borivali East
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
3.5 Crores
₹21,807 per sq.ft.
2.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,605 sqft
Builtup
North-West

3 BHK Apartment In Dgs Sheetal Regalia For Sale In Borivali East

Not under loan
2.95 Crores
₹25,742 per sq.ft.
1.69 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,146 sqft
Builtup
1/45
Posh Society

3 BHK Apartment In Rivali Park For Sale In Borivali

RIVALI PARK  Borivali, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400066
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.65 Crores
₹30,472 per sq.ft.
2.67 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,526 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Posh Society
Parking
Nearby: Sukh Shanti Co. Op. Credit Society Ltd.I.C. ColonySawant YogaSANCHAITI SUPERSPECIALITY HOSPITALKandivali (West)

3 BHK Apartment In Neo Smile Darshan For Sale In Cts 374 B(21, Padma Nagar Rd, Chikoowadi, Borivali, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400092

Neo Smile Darshan  Close To Phoenix Hospitals, Chickuwadi, Borivali West, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.84 Crores
₹19,559 per sq.ft.
1.63 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,452 sqft
Builtup
1/15
Exclusive Deal

Rustomjee Summit   Rustomjee Summit gate, 2, Dattapada Rd, Dattapada, Borivali East, Mumbai,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.3 Crores
₹25,210 per sq.ft.
1.89 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,309 sqft
Builtup
1/13

3 BHK Apartment In Kalpataru Advay For Sale In Yogananda Chs, Ashok Nagar, Vazira, Borivali West, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400091, India

Kalpataru Advay  Near Don Bosco High School, Ashok Nagar, Borivali West, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.38 Crores
₹23,175 per sq.ft.
2.51 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,890 sqft
Builtup
1/17
Exclusive Deal

3 BHK Apartment In Paradigm Anantaara For Sale In 6rfv+879, Shimpoli, Borivali West, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400092, India

Paradigm Anantaara  Near Patil Watch Co, Shimpoli , Borivali West, Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.95 Crores
₹21,969 per sq.ft.
2.26 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,798 sqft
Builtup
1/16
Exclusive Deal

3 BHK Apartment In Md New Aashiana View For Sale In Borivali West

MD New Aashiana View  Borivali West, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.2 Crores
₹18,137 per sq.ft.
1.26 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,213 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Samarpan Om Shri Jagannath Chs For Sale In Borivali West

Samarpan Om Shri Jagannath CHS  Borivali West, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.23 Crores
₹22,399 per sq.ft.
1.85 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,442 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Rajendra Nagar Swagat Chsl For Sale In Borivali East

Rajendra Nagar Swagat CHSL  Borivali East, Mumbai,Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.13 Crores
₹16,222 per sq.ft.
1.22 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,313 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Hindustan The Erica For Sale In Borivali West

Hindustan The Erica  Borivali West, Mumbai,Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.84 Crores
₹22,378 per sq.ft.
2.2 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,716 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Chandak Nishchay For Sale In Chandak Nishchay, Sv Rd, Parbat Nagar, Dahisar East, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400068, India

Chandak Nishchay  parbat nagar Dahisar -east
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
2.5 Crores
₹32,637 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
766 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Central Bank of India - Dahisar West BranchI.C. ColonyVasant Sagar ComplexSANCHAITI SUPERSPECIALITY HOSPITALKandivali (West)

3 BHK Apartment In Prasanna Jeevan For Sale In Borivali West

Prasanna Jeevan  Chandavarkar Rd, Near Prasanna Jeevan
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.25 Crores
₹28,261 per sq.ft.
1.86 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,150 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Shreeji Daivi Eterneety For Sale In Borivali West

Shreeji Daivi Eterneety  Near M.K.N Bhatia High School & Jr. College Shri Punit Nagar, Borivali West ,Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.5 Crores
₹25,626 per sq.ft.
2.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,756 sqft
Builtup
1/14

3 BHK Apartment In Karmvir Saraswati For Sale In Borivali West

Karmvir Saraswati  Borivali West, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.49 Crores
₹17,055 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,460 sqft
Builtup
1/2

3 BHK Apartment In Amisha Borivali Padam Chsl For Sale In Borivali West

Amisha Borivali Padam CHSL  Borivali West, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.05 Crores
₹17,672 per sq.ft.
1.17 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,160 sqft
Builtup
1/2

3 BHK Apartment In Ipsit Anand Mangal For Sale In Borivali West

Ipsit Anand Mangal  Near Mokash Plaza,Jamligali,Borivali West,Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.35 Crores
₹23,911 per sq.ft.
1.92 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,401 sqft
Builtup
1/12

3 BHK Apartment In Shree Kandivali Matru Ashish Chsl For Sale In Kandivali West

Shree Kandivali Matru Ashish CHSL  Kandivali West, Kandivali, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.42 Crores
₹17,913 per sq.ft.
1.39 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,351 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Vastav Eknath Gruh For Sale In Borivali East

Vastav Eknath Gruh  Borivali East, Borivali, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.8 Crores
₹16,620 per sq.ft.
1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,083 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Bhutra Anjani Shikhar For Sale In Borivali West

Bhutra Anjani Shikhar  Borivali West, Borivali, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400092
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.89 Crores
₹17,121 per sq.ft.
1.66 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,688 sqft
Apartment Type
0
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Hirani Dollars Avenue For Sale In Borivali West

Hirani Dollars Avenue  Borivali West, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.03 Crores
₹20,363 per sq.ft.
1.74 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,488 sqft
Builtup
1/7
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
0

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 3bhk flats for sale in the Dimples hari darshan without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Dimples hari darshan, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 3bhk flats for sale in Dimples hari darshan?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Dimples hari darshan.

How can I find a 3bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Dimples hari darshan?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Dimples hari darshan is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 3bhk flats in the Dimples hari darshan?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Dimples hari darshan. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!