nbrank,desc

101 - 3 BHK Flats For Sale in HSR Layout , Bangalore | 3 BHK Apartments in HSR Layout , Bangalore

3 BHK Apartment In Sobha Classic For Sale In Eastwood Twp

Sobha Classic  Sobha Classic, Haralur Main Rd, Eastwood Twp, Haralur, Karnataka 560103, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.15 Crores
₹18,000 per sq.ft.
1.81 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,750 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
South
Parking
Nearby: Wells Fargo CenterSilk BoardManipal Hospital Sarjapur RoadNarasimha Chitramandira

3 BHK Apartment In Sobha Classic For Sale In Harlur

Not under loan
3.6 Crores
₹17,391 per sq.ft.
2.06 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,070 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Sobha Classic For Sale  In Harlur
Parking
Nearby: Concorde Mist Valley

3 BHK Flat In Salarpuria Sattva For Sale In Muneshwara Nagar

1703, Kudlu Main Rd, Kudlu Gate, Krishna Reddy Industrial Area, Hosapalaya, Muneshwara Nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3 Crores
₹16,216 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,850 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Spandhana Public TrustSilk BoardGuru Kuteer ,Art Of Living CenterFortis Hospital, Bannerghatta RoadPVR Vega City PAYTM IMAX

3 BHK Apartment In Abhee Riviera Royale For Sale In Kudlu

Abhee Riviera Royale  SURVEY NO. 22, BOMMANAHALLI ZONE 2, TALUK, Kudlu, VGP Layout, ANEKAL Bengaluru, Karnataka 560068 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.2 Crores
₹11,733 per sq.ft.
1.26 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,875 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Spandhana Public TrustSilk BoardGuru Kuteer ,Art Of Living CenterManipal Hospital Sarjapur RoadNarasimha Chitramandira

3 BHK Apartment In Pioneer Kingstown For Sale In Srinivasa Nagar

Pioneer Kingstown  Srinivasa Nagar, Hal Layout
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.36 Crores
₹13,559 per sq.ft.
77,947/Month
Estimated EMI
1,003 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Spandhana Public TrustSilk BoardGuru Kuteer ,Art Of Living CenterFortis Hospital, Bannerghatta RoadSandhya Digital 4K theatre

3 BHK Apartment In Purva Westend For Sale In Kudlu Gate Metro Station

Not under loan
2.7 Crores
₹15,976 per sq.ft.
1.55 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,690 sqft
Builtup
1/19
North-West
Parking
Nearby: Spandhana Public TrustSilk BoardAshtanga Yoga Sadhna - Yoga for EveryoneFortis Hospital, Bannerghatta RoadPVR Vega City PAYTM IMAX

3 BHK Apartment In Purva Meraki, Somasundra Palya For Sale In 24th Main Road

Under Loan
4.15 Crores
₹16,449 per sq.ft.
2.38 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,523 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Spandhana Public TrustSilk BoardGuru Kuteer ,Art Of Living CenterManipal Hospital Sarjapur RoadSandhya Digital 4K theatre

3 BHK Apartment In Pariwar Wise Palm Springs For Sale In Haralur

Pariwar Wise Palm Springs  Pariwar Wise Palm Springs, Bangalore, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.31 Crores
₹10,438 per sq.ft.
75,081/Month
Estimated EMI
1,255 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Spandhana Public TrustSilk BoardManipal Hospital Sarjapur RoadSandhya Digital 4K theatre

3 BHK Apartment In Sobha Infinia For Sale In Koramangla

Sobha Infinia  Near GAIL Gas CNG Station, Jakkasandra Extension, Koramangala, Bangalore.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4 Crores
₹21,277 per sq.ft.
2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,880 sqft
Builtup
1/11
North-East
Parking
Nearby: The Karnataka State Co-operative Apex Bank LimitedSilk BoardAshtanga Yoga Sadhna - Yoga for EveryoneFortis Hospital, Bannerghatta RoadPVR Vega City PAYTM IMAX

3 BHK Apartment In Casagrand Flamingo For Sale In Hsr Layout

Not under loan
3.3 Crores
₹17,896 per sq.ft.
1.89 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,844 sqft
Builtup
1/3

3 BHK Apartment In Lgcl Luxuriate For Sale In Hsr Layout

LGCL Luxuriate  LGCL Luxuriate, Bangalore, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.56 Crores
₹8,710 per sq.ft.
89,410/Month
Estimated EMI
1,791 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Ckpc Heart Of Harmony For Sale In Kudlu Gate

CKPC Heart of Harmony  Near Kudlu Gate Bus Stop , Hosur Road, Kudlu Gate, Bangalore
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.31 Crores
₹12,958 per sq.ft.
1.33 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,786 sqft
Builtup
1/11

3 BHK Apartment In Riviera Royale For Sale In Hsr Layout

Riviera Royale  HSR Layout Main Road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.6 Crores
₹9,302 per sq.ft.
91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
1,720 sqft
Builtup
1/8

3 BHK Apartment In Prestige Ferns Residency For Sale In Haralur

Prestige Ferns Residency  Haralur Main Rd, Eastwood Twp, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560103
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
4.03 Crores
₹18,000 per sq.ft.
2.31 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,240 sqft
Builtup
1/11
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Wells Fargo CenterSilk BoardCult Bellandur - Fitness Center In BellandurManipal Hospital Sarjapur RoadNarasimha Chitramandira

3 BHK Apartment In Prestige Ferns Residency, Haralur For Sale In Haralur

Prestige Ferns Residency, Haralur  Haralur Main Road, Haralur, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560102
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.35 Crores
₹18,217 per sq.ft.
1.35 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,290 sqft
Builtup
1/10

3 BHK Flat In Rajarajeshwari Nivas For Sale In Hongasandra

AMR Tech Park Internal Rd,Near AMR Tech Park and Attra Infotech Pvt Ltd
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.05 Crores
₹7,138 per sq.ft.
60,180/Month
Estimated EMI
1,471 sqft
Builtup
1/5
North-East

3 BHK Apartment In Buildafina Lumos For Sale In Haralur

Buildafina Lumos  jsmetalstoragesystems@gmail.com
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
2.9 Crores
₹10,357 per sq.ft.
1.66 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,800 sqft
Builtup
1/18
North
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Misty Meadows Apartment For Sale In Hsr Layout

Misty Meadows Apartment  24th Main Rd, Garden Layout, Sector 2, HSR Layout, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560102, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
3.5 Crores
₹14,595 per sq.ft.
2.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,398 sqft

3 BHK Flat In Royal Park For Sale In Bommanahalli

Near Bosch, Bommanahalli, Bangalore, Karnataka, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.18 Crores
₹7,375 per sq.ft.
67,631/Month
Estimated EMI
1,600 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Purva Meraki For Sale In Somasundarapalaya

Purva Meraki  Near Ayyappa Temple,Hosapalaya,Somasundra palya,Bengaluru
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.15 Crores
₹16,179 per sq.ft.
1.81 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,947 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: H S R Layout (Pickup Van/Bus)Guru Kuteer ,Art Of Living CenterManipal Hospital Sarjapur RoadSandhya Digital 4K theatreBTM Park

3 BHK Apartment In Sjr Park Vista, Hsr Layout For Sale In Hsr Layout

SJR Park Vista, HSR Layout  HSR Layout, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560102
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.2 Crores
₹12,291 per sq.ft.
1.26 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,790 sqft
Builtup
1/22
Parking
Nearby: Wells Fargo CenterSilk BoardManipal Hospital Sarjapur RoadSandhya Digital 4K theatre

3 BHK Apartment In Srinivasa Palm Woods For Sale In Muneshwara Nagar

Srinivasa Palm Woods  Srinivasa Palm Woods
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.05 Crores
₹7,332 per sq.ft.
60,180/Month
Estimated EMI
1,432 sqft
Builtup
1/16

3 BHK Apartment In Nyk Metro Urbano For Sale In Kudlu Gate

NYK Metro Urbano  Kudlu Gate, Garvebhavi Palya, Bengaluru
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.52 Crores
₹8,712 per sq.ft.
87,381/Month
Estimated EMI
1,750 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: H S R Layout (Pickup Van/Bus)Ashtanga Yoga Sadhna - Yoga for EveryoneFortis Hospital, Bannerghatta RoadPVR Vega City PAYTM IMAXBTM Park

3 BHK Apartment In Harshitha Arcade For Sale In Somasundarapalya

Harshitha Arcade  2nd Main, 3rd Cross, Muneshwara Nagar, Near 2nd sector,, Somasundarapalya Main Road, , HSR Layout, Somasundarapalya, Bengaluru
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
93 Lacs
₹7,410 per sq.ft.
53,302/Month
Estimated EMI
1,255 sqft
Builtup
1/25

3 BHK Apartment In Pearl Tuscany For Sale In Kudlu Rd

Pearl Tuscany  14/15, Kudlu Rd, Kudlu, VGP Layout, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560068, IndiaKudlu Rd, Somasundarapalya, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560068, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
85 Lacs
₹6,641 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,280 sqft
Builtup
1/11

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 3bhk flats for sale in the Dream homes harmony without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Dream homes harmony, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 3bhk flats for sale in Dream homes harmony?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Dream homes harmony.

How can I find a 3bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Dream homes harmony?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Dream homes harmony is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 3bhk flats in the Dream homes harmony?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Dream homes harmony. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!