nbrank,desc

104 - 3 BHK Flats For Sale in Bellandur , Bangalore | 3 BHK Apartments in Bellandur , Bangalore

3 BHK Apartment In Sterling Ascentia For Sale In Bellandur

Sterling Ascentia  Marthahali - Sarjpur Outer Ring route, opposte AcCenture, Kariyammana Agrahara, Bellandur, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560103
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
3.6 Crores
₹22,627 per sq.ft.
2.06 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,591 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Sterling Ascentia For Sale  In Bellandur1/12
Parking
Nearby: HAL Alpha HelipadMarathalli branchKundalahalli GateCult Bellandur - Fitness Center In BellandurManipal Hospitals

3 BHK Apartment In Divyasree 77 Life For Sale In Yemalur

Divyasree 77 Life  Near Deloitte, Old Airport Road, Yemalur, Bangalore.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
8.78 Crores
₹20,776 per sq.ft.
5.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,226 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Divyasree 77 Life For Sale  In Yemalur1/20
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: HAL Alpha HelipadMarathalli branchMahadevpuraNutritionist Aarti SrivastavaManipal Hospitals

3 BHK Apartment In Adarsh Lakefront Phase 2 For Sale In Marathahalli

Under Loan
4.15 Crores
₹17,927 per sq.ft.
2.38 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,315 sqft
Builtup
1/2
West
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
Nearby: HAL Alpha HelipadWells Fargo CenterH S R Layout (Pickup Van/Bus)Primera Dental Hospital

3 BHK Apartment In Prestige Green Gables For Sale In Panathur

Prestige Green Gables  Prestige Green Gables Panathur Main Rd, Munireddy Layout, Mariyappa Layout, Panathur, Bangalore.
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
3.5 Crores
₹21,916 per sq.ft.
2.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,597 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Parking
Nearby: HAL Alpha HelipadMarathalli branchKundalahalli GateNutritionist Aarti SrivastavaBalagere Road Varthur

3 BHK Apartment In Prestige Green Gables For Sale In Kadubeesanahalli

Prestige Green Gables  Munnireddy Layout, Panathur, Bengaluru
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
2.9 Crores
₹20,641 per sq.ft.
1.66 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,405 sqft
Builtup
1/28

3 BHK Apartment In Prestige Green Gables, Panathur For Sale In Panathur

Not under loan
4 Crores
₹20,942 per sq.ft.
2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,910 sqft
Builtup
1/12
West
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Sri Balaji Vaibhav For Sale In Kaikondrahalli

Sri Balaji Vaibhav  Next To Fire Station, Bellandur, Kaikondrahalli, Bangalore.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.48 Crores
₹11,341 per sq.ft.
84,825/Month
Estimated EMI
1,305 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: HAL Alpha HelipadWells Fargo CenterH S R Layout (Pickup Van/Bus)Manipal Hospital Sarjapur RoadTulsi Theatre

3 BHK Apartment In Purva Whitehall For Sale In Bellandur

Purva Whitehall  next to zepto office,sarjapur road,bangalore560035
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.28 Crores
₹19,431 per sq.ft.
1.88 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,688 sqft
Builtup
1/39
North-East
Parking
Nearby: HAL Alpha HelipadWells Fargo CenterH S R Layout (Pickup Van/Bus)Manipal Hospitals

3 BHK Apartment In Dnr Arista For Sale In Bellandur

DNR Arista  Bellandur Main Road
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
2.9 Crores
₹17,417 per sq.ft.
1.66 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,665 sqft
Builtup
1/28
Parking
Nearby: HAL Alpha HelipadWells Fargo CenterH S R Layout (Pickup Van/Bus)Manipal Hospital Sarjapur Road

Not under loan
3.8 Crores
₹19,895 per sq.ft.
2.18 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,910 sqft
Builtup
1/26
North-East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4

Prestige Green Gables  Panathur Main Rd, Munireddy Layout, Mariyappa Layout, Kadubeesanahalli, Panathur, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560103, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.85 Crores
₹17,421 per sq.ft.
1.63 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,636 sqft
Builtup
1/22

3 BHK Apartment In Prestige Green Gables, Kadubeesanahalli For Sale In Kadubeesanahalli

Under Loan
2.65 Crores
₹18,861 per sq.ft.
1.52 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,405 sqft
Builtup
1/50

3 BHK Apartment In Adarsh Lake Front, Kaikondrahalli For Sale In Adarsh Lakefront

Not under loan
4 Crores
₹20,672 per sq.ft.
2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,935 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Parking
Nearby: HAL Alpha HelipadWells Fargo CenterH S R Layout (Pickup Van/Bus)Cult Bellandur - Fitness Center In BellandurPrimera Dental Hospital

3 BHK Apartment In Purva Whitehall For Sale In Wm8f+r2p Purva Whitehall, Sarjapur Main Rd, Ambalipura, Kasavanahalli, Haralur, Karnataka 560035, India

purva whitehall  Opp. Motherhood Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.6 Crores
₹18,145 per sq.ft.
2.06 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,984 sqft
Builtup
1/7

3 BHK Apartment In Hiren High Cliff For Sale In Kadubeesanahalli

Hiren High Cliff  Infront of Vaswani Reserve
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.68 Crores
₹12,399 per sq.ft.
96,288/Month
Estimated EMI
1,355 sqft
Builtup
1/4

3 BHK Apartment In Sterling Ascentia For Sale In Bellandur

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4 Crores
₹19,851 per sq.ft.
2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,015 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: HAL Alpha HelipadMarathalli branchKundalahalli GateManipal Hospitals

3 BHK Apartment In Adarsh Lake Front For Sale In Kaikondrahalli

Under Loan
4.6 Crores
₹23,736 per sq.ft.
2.64 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,938 sqft
Builtup
1/8

3 BHK Apartment In Meda Heights For Sale In Near Aet Circle, Behind Adarsh Palm Retreat, Bellandur, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560103, India

Meda Heights  Near AET Circle
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.66 Crores
₹15,995 per sq.ft.
1.52 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,663 sqft
Builtup
1/17
North-West
Parking
Nearby: Wells Fargo CenterCarmelaram Railway StationPrimera Dental HospitalTulsi Theatre

3 BHK Apartment In Rohan Iksha For Sale In Boganhalli

Rohan Iksha  Sr. No.123 And 140, Bhoganahalli Rd, Bhoganhalli, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560103
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.68 Crores
₹16,615 per sq.ft.
1.54 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,613 sqft
Builtup
1/25
Parking
Nearby: HAL Alpha HelipadMarathalli branchKundalahalli GateNutritionist Aarti SrivastavaPrimera Dental Hospital

3 BHK Apartment In Sterling Ascentia For Sale In Sterling Ascentia

Sterling Ascentia  sterling ascentia
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
4.5 Crores
₹21,521 per sq.ft.
2.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,091 sqft

Adarsh Lake Front  Project & Marketing office, ADARSH PALM RETREAT LAKE FRONT Outer Ring Rd, next to Intel, Devarabisanahalli, Kaikondrahalli Bengaluru, Karnataka 560035 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.05 Crores
₹21,149 per sq.ft.
2.32 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,915 sqft

Prestige Green Gables  Kadubeesanahalli, Bangalore
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
3.25 Crores
₹19,709 per sq.ft.
1.86 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,649 sqft
Builtup
1/30

3 BHK Apartment In Hatha Coco Nest For Sale In Yemalur

Hatha Coco Nest  Yemalur, Bangalore, Karnataka, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.4 Crores
₹17,143 per sq.ft.
1.38 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,400 sqft
Builtup
1/10

3 BHK Apartment In Adarsh Rosewood For Sale In Bellandur

Adarsh Rosewood  Near Apollo Clinic Doddakannalli, Doddakannahalli Road, Bellandur, Bangalore.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.67 Crores
₹14,053 per sq.ft.
1.53 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,900 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: Wells Fargo CenterKundalahalli GateManipal Hospital Sarjapur RoadTulsi TheatreIblur Lake Park

3 BHK Apartment In Purva Whitehall For Sale In Purva Whitehall, 34, Sarjapur - Marathahalli Rd, Near Mega More Store, Ambalipura, Bellandur, Bengaluru, Haralur, Karnataka 560103, India

Purva Whitehall  Sarjapur - Marathahalli Rd, Ambalipura, Haralur, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560103
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.6 Crores
₹18,145 per sq.ft.
2.06 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,984 sqft

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 3bhk flats for sale in the Durga saffron square without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Durga saffron square, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 3bhk flats for sale in Durga saffron square?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Durga saffron square.

How can I find a 3bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Durga saffron square?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Durga saffron square is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 3bhk flats in the Durga saffron square?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Durga saffron square. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!