nbrank,desc

62 - 3 BHK Flats For Sale in Dahisar West , Mumbai | 3 BHK Apartments in Dahisar West , Mumbai

3 BHK Apartment In Icon Dahisar Swashraya For Sale In Dahisar East, Mumbai, Maharashtra, India

Icon Dahisar Swashraya  Dahisar East, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.04 Crores
₹16,986 per sq.ft.
1.17 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,201 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Icon Dahisar Swashraya For Sale  In Dahisar East, Mumbai, Maharashtra, India
Parking
Nearby: Central Bank of India - Dahisar West BranchI.C. ColonyKunjan Yoga and WellnessThunga HospitalBorivali (West)

3 BHK Apartment In N Rose Northern Heights For Sale In Dahisar East

N Rose Northern Heights  Off, Swami Vivekananda Marg, M H B Colony, Shanti Nagar, Dahisar East, Mumbai, Maharashtra, 400068, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
4 Crores
₹28,944 per sq.ft.
2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,382 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In N Rose Northern Heights For Sale  In Dahisar East1/18
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Central Bank of India - Dahisar West BranchI.C. ColonyVasant Sagar ComplexThunga HospitalKandivali (West)

3 BHK Apartment In Global Yashwant Heights For Sale In Dhaisar West

Global Yashwant Heights  opp Dhaisar railway station,Tawde wadi,Dhaisar West
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.11 Crores
₹15,985 per sq.ft.
1.21 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,320 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Parking
Nearby: Central Bank of India - Dahisar West BranchI.C. ColonyVasant Sagar ComplexIntervention clinic pvt ltdKandivali (West)

3 BHK Apartment In Dipti Varella Mansion For Sale In Borivali West

Dipti Varella Mansion  Near Bhagwati Hospital, Madona colony, Borivali West, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.08 Crores
₹17,041 per sq.ft.
1.19 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,220 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: Central Bank of India - Dahisar West BranchI.C. ColonyVasant Sagar ComplexSANCHAITI SUPERSPECIALITY HOSPITALKandivali (West)

3 BHK Apartment In Dedhia Shri Upendra For Sale In Dahisar East

Dedhia Shri Upendra  Near Dahisar Railway station,Yashwant Tawade Road,Dahisar East, Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.78 Crores
₹16,620 per sq.ft.
1.02 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,071 sqft
Builtup
1/12

3 BHK Apartment In Rishabraj Astral For Sale In Borivali West

Rishabraj Astral  I.C. Colony, Borivali West, Borivali, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.88 Crores
₹20,140 per sq.ft.
1.65 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,430 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Siddhi Samarpan For Sale In Dahisar West

Siddhi Samarpan  Dahisar West,Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.81 Crores
₹10,102 per sq.ft.
1.61 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,785 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Parking
Nearby: Central Bank of India - Dahisar West BranchI.C. ColonyShivam PhysiqueThunga HospitalKandivali (West)

3 BHK Apartment In Ashapura Rang Rekha For Sale In Dahisar East

Ashapura Rang Rekha  Near ovari pada metro station,Shailendra nagar,Dahisar East, Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.66 Crores
₹15,750 per sq.ft.
95,142/Month
Estimated EMI
1,054 sqft
Builtup
1/12

3 BHK Apartment In Panchnaad Skyline 103 For Sale In Borivali West

Panchnaad Skyline 103  Borivali West, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.88 Crores
₹15,798 per sq.ft.
1.08 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,190 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Sanmati Raghukul For Sale In Dahisar East

Sanmati Raghukul  Near Shailendra Education Society, SV Road, Dahisar East, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.51 Crores
₹18,215 per sq.ft.
1.44 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,378 sqft
Builtup
1/13

3 BHK Apartment In Pcpl Nandadeep For Sale In Borivali West

PCPL Nandadeep  Near Karuna Hospital, SVP Road, Borivali West, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.63 Crores
₹17,166 per sq.ft.
1.51 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,533 sqft
Builtup
1/13
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
0
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Romell Serene, Dahisar West For Sale In Dahisar West

Not under loan
3.1 Crores
₹25,535 per sq.ft.
1.78 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,214 sqft
Builtup
1/6

3 BHK Apartment In Chandak Nishchay For Sale In Chandak Nishchay, Sv Rd, Parbat Nagar, Dahisar East, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400068, India

Chandak Nishchay  parbat nagar Dahisar -east
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
2.5 Crores
₹32,637 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
766 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Shree Ram Janaki For Sale In Dahisar West

Shree Ram Janaki  Dahisar West, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.8 Crores
₹15,571 per sq.ft.
1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,156 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Bhatia Dahisar Sumati Chs For Sale In Dahisar West

Bhatia Dahisar Sumati CHS  Dahisar West, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.7 Crores
₹14,706 per sq.ft.
97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
1,156 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Laxmi Vishwa Vihang Heights For Sale In Chattrapati Shivaji Complex Rd

Laxmi Vishwa Vihang Heights  Chattrapati Shivaji Complex Rd, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.01 Crores
₹14,586 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,378 sqft
Builtup
1/8

3 BHK Apartment In H Rishabraj Villa Stella For Sale In Borivali West

H Rishabraj Villa Stella  Borivali West, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.33 Crores
₹17,336 per sq.ft.
1.34 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,344 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Central Bank of India - Dahisar West BranchI.C. ColonyVasant Sagar ComplexShantidhamKandivali (West)

N Rose Northern Heights  Dahisar East, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.11 Crores
₹17,711 per sq.ft.
1.78 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,756 sqft
Builtup
1/8

3 BHK Apartment In Siddhi Samarpan For Sale In Dahisar West

Siddhi Samarpan  Dr jaywant sawant marg
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
3.85 Crores
₹21,937 per sq.ft.
2.21 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,755 sqft
Builtup
1/12

3 BHK Apartment In N Rose Heaven Plaza For Sale In Dahisar East

N Rose Heaven Plaza  Dahisar East, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.72 Crores
₹12,473 per sq.ft.
98,580/Month
Estimated EMI
1,379 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In H Rishabraj Emerald For Sale In Dahisar East

H Rishabraj Emerald  Near Manav Kalyan Kendra Bus Stop, S.V. Road, Dahisar East, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.16 Crores
₹17,589 per sq.ft.
1.81 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,796 sqft
Builtup
1/11
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
0
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Nl Aryavarta For Sale In Dahisar East

NL Aryavarta  NL complex, Near to SBI Bank
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
2.58 Crores
₹16,381 per sq.ft.
1.48 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,575 sqft
Builtup
1/23
Posh Society
Parking
Nearby: Central Bank of India - Dahisar West BranchI.C. ColonyKunjan Yoga and WellnessIntervention clinic pvt ltdDahisar (East)

3 BHK Apartment In N Rose Northern Hills For Sale In Dahisar East

N Rose Northern Hills  Near Sudhir Phadke Flyover/Optimus Multispeciality Hospital ,Bharucha Rd, Hyland Park ,Dahisar East , Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.03 Crores
₹17,334 per sq.ft.
1.74 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,748 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Exclusive Deal

3 BHK Apartment In Rustomjee Reserve For Sale In Dahisar West

Rustomjee Reserve  Near State Bank of India, Rustom Irani Marg, Dahisar West, Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.19 Crores
₹16,950 per sq.ft.
1.83 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,882 sqft
Builtup
1/16
Exclusive Deal
North-East
Parking
Nearby: DMartBanjara DhabaThe Fusion KitchenEskay Resorts

3 BHK Apartment In Baylord Phase 1 For Sale In Borivali West

Baylord Phase 1  Baylord Building, New Link Rd, opp. metro pillar no, IC Colony Ext, I C Colony,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.35 Crores
₹26,082 per sq.ft.
1.35 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
901 sqft
Builtup
1/16

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 3bhk flats for sale in the Ekta rock spring without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Ekta rock spring, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 3bhk flats for sale in Ekta rock spring?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Ekta rock spring.

How can I find a 3bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Ekta rock spring?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Ekta rock spring is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 3bhk flats in the Ekta rock spring?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Ekta rock spring. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!