nbrank,desc

87 - 3 BHK Flats For Sale in Saroornagar , Hyderabad | 3 BHK Apartments in Saroornagar , Hyderabad

3 BHK Apartment In Ark Aptha Apartments For Sale In Kharmanghat,

ARK Aptha Apartments  Shiva Sai Nagar Colony, near ARK Aptha Apartments
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
98 Lacs
₹6,551 per sq.ft.
56,168/Month
Estimated EMI
1,496 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Ark Aptha Apartments For Sale  In Kharmanghat,
Parking
Nearby: Andhra Bank - Maruthi NagarLB NagarChanakyapuri colony ParkKamineni Hospitals | Best Multispeciality Hospital in LB Nagar HyderabadDilshuknagar

3 BHK Apartment In Nmr Lotus For Sale In Karmanghat

Not under loan
1.25 Crores
₹7,813 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
1,600 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Nmr Lotus For Sale  In Karmanghat

3 BHK Apartment In Vaishnavi Sachidananda Elite For Sale In Jillalguda

Vaishnavi Sachidananda Elite  Vaishnavi Sachidananda Elite, Hyderabad, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.13 Crores
₹5,512 per sq.ft.
64,765/Month
Estimated EMI
2,050 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Madhavaram Serenity For Sale In Madhavaram Serenity

Madhavaram Serenity   Madhavaram Serenity, hyderabad
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.78 Crores
₹9,944 per sq.ft.
1.02 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,790 sqft
Builtup
1/3

3 BHK Apartment In Ark Aptha For Sale In Karmanghat

Ark Aptha  Shiva Sai Nagar Colony,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
96.5 Lacs
₹6,451 per sq.ft.
55,308/Month
Estimated EMI
1,496 sqft
Builtup
1/8

3 BHK Flat In Sri Tirumala Sarovaram For Sale In Dilsukhnagar

SRI TIRUMALA SAROVARAM , Sharada Theatre Rd, P and T Colony, Kodandaram Nagar, Dilsukhnagar Saroornagar, Hyderabad, Telangana 500060 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹5,217 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,725 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
North-East

3 BHK Apartment In Hsr Amrut Akash For Sale In Saroor Nagar

Hsr Amrut Akash  Saroor Nagar Road, Lingoji Guda, Brindavan Colony, Saroornagar, Hyderabad, Andra Pradesh, INDIA
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
88 Lacs
₹5,828 per sq.ft.
50,436/Month
Estimated EMI
1,510 sqft
Builtup
1/28
1.6 km from L.B. Nagar
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Jv Landmark Aparments, Hastinapuram For Sale In Hastinapuram

JV Landmark Aparments, Hastinapuram  Hastinapuram, Hyderabad, Telangana 500079
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
89 Lacs
₹5,742 per sq.ft.
51,009/Month
Estimated EMI
1,550 sqft
Builtup
1/14

3 BHK Apartment In Sai Brindavan Apartments For Sale In Padmarao Nagar

Sai Brindavan Apartments  Venkatapuram Colony, MIGH Colony, Walker Town, Padmarao Nagar, Secunderabad, Telangana 500020
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
89 Lacs
₹7,086 per sq.ft.
51,009/Month
Estimated EMI
1,256 sqft
Builtup
1/8

3 BHK Apartment In Sriven Residency For Sale In Champapet

Sriven Residency  APSRTC Officers Colony near Sriven Residency
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹5,714 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,400 sqft

3 BHK Flat In Park View Apartment For Sale In Saroor Nagar East,

*************** Saroornagar, Habeeb Nagar, Saroor Nagar East, Hyderabad, Telangana 500035
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
95 Lacs
₹7,724 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,230 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Svrs Neelaadri For Sale In Champapet

Svrs Neelaadri  Hyderabad - Nagarjuna Sagar Rd, BN Reddy Nagar, Saroor Nagar East, Champapet, Hyderabad, Telangana 500079, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.55 Crores
₹7,628 per sq.ft.
88,837/Month
Estimated EMI
2,032 sqft
Builtup
1/13

3 BHK Apartment In Srija Sriya Nivas For Sale In Saroor Nagar

Srija Sriya Nivas  Saroor Nagar, Hyderabad, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
95.7 Lacs
₹6,000 per sq.ft.
54,849/Month
Estimated EMI
1,595 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Nmr Lotus For Sale In Saroornagar

NMR Lotus  NMR Lavender Aware Global Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹7,857 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,400 sqft
Builtup
North-East

3 BHK Apartment In Hsr Amrut Akash For Sale In Lingojiguda

Hsr Amrut Akash  HSR Amruth Akash Appartment
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.31 Crores
₹8,662 per sq.ft.
74,967/Month
Estimated EMI
1,510 sqft
1.6 km from L.B. Nagar
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Flat In K.r. Vennela Residency, Kharmanghat For Sale In Kharmanghat

Mytri Nagar, Bairamalguda, Karmanghat, Hyderabad, Telangana 500079, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹6,316 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,900 sqft
Builtup
1/8
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
1.7 km from L.B. Nagar
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Venkateswara Appartments For Sale In Saroor Nagar East, Saroornagar

venkateswara appartments  Habeeb Nagar, near Priyadarshini Park
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹8,889 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,350 sqft

3 BHK Flat In Madhavaram Serenity For Sale In Saroornagar, Hyderabad

Sagar Road, Lingojiguda, Rd Number 1, Saroornagar,Hyderbad
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.8 Crores
₹10,112 per sq.ft.
1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,780 sqft
Builtup
1/2

3 BHK Apartment In Shraddha Infra For Sale In Sai Ram Nagar

Shraddha infra  Next to SR digi School Karmanghat
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.41 Crores
₹6,409 per sq.ft.
80,813/Month
Estimated EMI
2,200 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Parking
Nearby: Andhra Bank - Maruthi NagarLB NagarGladiator Fitness StudioKamineni Hospitals | Best Multispeciality Hospital in LB Nagar HyderabadDilshuknagar

3 BHK Apartment In Svrs Neelaadri, Champapet For Sale In Champapet

Svrs Neelaadri, Champapet  Hyderabad - Nagarjuna Sagar Rd, BN Reddy Nagar, Saroor Nagar East, Champapet, Hyderabad, Telangana 500079, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹6,875 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,600 sqft
Builtup
1/16

3 BHK Apartment In Alekhya Tower For Sale In Bairamalguda

Alekhya Tower  LB Nagar, Hyderabad, Telangana, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹9,091 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,650 sqft
Builtup
North-East

3 BHK Apartment In Manjeera Heights 2 For Sale In L. B. Nagar

Manjeera Heights 2  Hyderabad - Suryapet Highway
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.05 Crores
₹7,000 per sq.ft.
60,180/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
1/8
1.9 km from L.B. Nagar
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Sri Venkateshwara Apartment For Sale In Saroornagar

Under Loan
1.2 Crores
₹8,571 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,400 sqft
Builtup
1/9
1.9 km from Victoria Memorial
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Sri Laxmi Venkateshwara Residency For Sale In Lb Nagar

Sri Laxmi Venkateshwara Residency  Srisailam Hwy, Mohan Nagar, Vivekananda Colony, L. B. Nagar, Hyderabad, Telangana 500074
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
88 Lacs
₹5,878 per sq.ft.
50,436/Month
Estimated EMI
1,497 sqft
Builtup
1/37
1.4 km from L.B. Nagar
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In S S Lalitha Homes For Sale In Karmanghat

S S Lalitha Homes  500079, Madhava Nagar, Bairamalguda, Karmanghat, Hyderabad, Telangana 500079, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹5,986 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,420 sqft
Builtup
1/21
Commute Friendly

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 3bhk flats for sale in the Elevate ekam without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Elevate ekam, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 3bhk flats for sale in Elevate ekam?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Elevate ekam.

How can I find a 3bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Elevate ekam?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Elevate ekam is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 3bhk flats in the Elevate ekam?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Elevate ekam. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!