nbrank,desc

129 - 3 BHK Flats For Sale in Lohegaon , Pune | 3 BHK Apartments in Lohegaon , Pune

3 BHK Apartment In Kohinoor Viva City For Sale In Dhanori

Under Loan
87 Lacs
₹7,250 per sq.ft.
49,863/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Kohinoor Viva City For Sale  In Dhanori1/5
Parking
Nearby: Dhanori Jakat NakaCharoli BudrukGanesh Darshan SocietyShreyas Medical StoreSai Tirupati Greens

3 BHK Apartment In Krishna Amorapolis For Sale In Dhanori

Krishna Amorapolis  Sr. No. 12/4,DN Parande Park, adjacent to Porwal Road, Dhanori, Pune, Maharashtra 411015
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.15 Crores
₹6,845 per sq.ft.
65,911/Month
Estimated EMI
1,680 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Krishna Amorapolis For Sale  In Dhanori1/7
North-East
Parking
Nearby: Dhanori Jakat NakaCharoli BudrukChaitanya Nursing Home Renu ApartmentPVRGanesh Darshan Society

3 BHK Apartment In Triaa One Aretha For Sale In Dhanori

Triaa One Aretha  Near CT Nursing Home,Tingre Nagar Annex,Dhanori,Pune
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.04 Crores
₹6,228 per sq.ft.
59,607/Month
Estimated EMI
1,670 sqft
Builtup
1/14
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: Dhanori Jakat NakaCharoli BudrukAtharva Child Clinic - Child Specialist in YerwadaPVRGangotri Park

3 BHK Apartment In Kohinoor Viva Pixelâ­ For Sale In Dhanori

Kohinoor Viva Pixel­  Near DN Parande Park Corner, Pharande Park road, Dhanori, Pune
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
96.49 Lacs
₹6,080 per sq.ft.
55,303/Month
Estimated EMI
1,587 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Exclusive Deal
North-East
Parking
Nearby: Goodwill SquarePeshwaiDYPTC CANTEENDhanori Jakat Naka

3 BHK Apartment In Pride Miami For Sale In Charholi

Pride Miami  Near DY Patil College,DY Patil College Road,Charholi, Pune
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.04 Crores
₹6,158 per sq.ft.
59,325/Month
Estimated EMI
1,681 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Exclusive Deal

3 BHK Apartment In Ganga New Town For Sale In Dhanori

Ganga New Town  Near Soccer n Snooker, 7th Heaven Rd, Dhanori, Pune
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
97.37 Lacs
₹6,003 per sq.ft.
55,806/Month
Estimated EMI
1,622 sqft
Builtup
1/16
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: Goodwill SquarePeshwaiDhanori Jakat Naka

3 BHK Apartment In Pride World City For Sale In Lohegaon

Pride World City  Town plaza, Pride World City Charoli Rd, Charholi Budruk, Pune, Maharashtra 412105
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.15 Crores
₹8,076 per sq.ft.
65,911/Month
Estimated EMI
1,424 sqft
Builtup
1/24
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Dhanori Jakat NakaCharoli BudrukShreyas Medical StoreSai Tirupati GreensPorwal Road Food Corner

3 BHK Apartment In Goodwill Unique Zest County For Sale In Lohegaon

Under Loan
85 Lacs
₹7,727 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Don't Know

3 BHK Apartment In Nyati Era, Dhanori For Sale In Nyati Era

Nyati Era, Dhanori  Opposite to Mahalakshmi Lawn, Dhanori
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.42 Crores
₹8,427 per sq.ft.
81,386/Month
Estimated EMI
1,685 sqft
Builtup
1/15

3 BHK Apartment In Pride World City For Sale In Lohegaon

Not under loan
93.5 Lacs
₹10,625 per sq.ft.
53,589/Month
Estimated EMI
880 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: Dhanori Jakat NakaCharoli BudrukGoodwill Icon HospitalPVRGanesh Darshan Society

3 BHK Apartment In Pride World City Wellington For Sale In Charholi Budruk

Not under loan
1.15 Crores
₹8,070 per sq.ft.
65,911/Month
Estimated EMI
1,425 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Dhanori Jakat NakaCharoli BudrukGangaDarshan SocietyShreyas Medical StoreSai Tirupati Greens

3 BHK Apartment In Yash Grecia For Sale In Dhanori

Yash Grecia  DN Parande Park Marg, nr. Sports Club near Yash Grecia
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹9,444 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/7

Goodwill Unique Zest County  DY Patil Road, near Meditation center
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
78 Lacs
₹6,500 per sq.ft.
44,705/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/17

3 BHK Apartment In Shreeram Shivalay For Sale In Lohegaon

Shreeram Shivalay  Lohegaon, Pune, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
76.76 Lacs
₹4,381 per sq.ft.
43,994/Month
Estimated EMI
1,752 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Kharadi BypassCharoli BudrukPVRGanesh Darshan SocietyShreyas Medical Store

3 BHK Apartment In Kohinoor Viva City For Sale In Dhanori

Kohinoor Viva City  DN Parande Park Marg, Dhanori, Pune, Maharashtra 411015
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.05 Crores
₹9,677 per sq.ft.
60,180/Month
Estimated EMI
1,085 sqft
Builtup
North-East

3 BHK Apartment In F5 Mindspace Residency For Sale In Lohegaon

Not under loan
96.04 Lacs
₹6,117 per sq.ft.
55,044/Month
Estimated EMI
1,570 sqft
Builtup
1/10

3 BHK Apartment In Zen Estate, Kharadi For Sale In Zen Estate

Under Loan
1.35 Crores
₹9,643 per sq.ft.
77,374/Month
Estimated EMI
1,400 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Parking
Nearby: Kharadi BypassCharoli BudrukChaitanya Nursing Home Renu ApartmentPVRGanesh Darshan Society

3 BHK Apartment In Bramha Skycity For Sale In Dhanori

Bramha Skycity  Dhanori, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.07 Crores
₹8,241 per sq.ft.
61,075/Month
Estimated EMI
1,293 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Kohinoor Viva City For Sale In Dhanori

Under Loan
85 Lacs
₹7,509 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,132 sqft
Builtup
1/18

3 BHK Apartment In Goodwill Metropolis For Sale In Lohegaon

Goodwill Metropolis  Goodwill Metropolis
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹8,881 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,126 sqft
Builtup
1/2

3 BHK Apartment In Rr Shreeram Euphoria For Sale In Lohegaon

RR Shreeram Euphoria   Lohegaon, Pune, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹7,153 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,398 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Skyrise Skyscape For Sale In Lohegaon

Skyrise Skyscape  Lohegaon, Pune, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90.59 Lacs
₹5,616 per sq.ft.
51,921/Month
Estimated EMI
1,613 sqft
Apartment Type
0
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Triaa Nesterra For Sale In Lohegaon

Triaa Nesterra  Lohegaon, Pune, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
97.23 Lacs
₹5,650 per sq.ft.
55,726/Month
Estimated EMI
1,721 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Shriram Nyasa For Sale In Dhanori

Shriram Nyasa  Near HDFC Bank, DN Parande Park Marg, Dhanori, Pune.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
82.74 Lacs
₹5,636 per sq.ft.
47,422/Month
Estimated EMI
1,468 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: Dhanori Jakat NakaNyati Environ GymGangotri ParkShreyas Medical StoreSai Tirupati Greens

3 BHK Apartment In Mantra Montana For Sale In Dhanori

Mantra Montana  DN Parande Park Marg
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.25 Crores
₹8,333 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 3bhk flats for sale in the Ellora elite, lohegaon without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Ellora elite, lohegaon, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 3bhk flats for sale in Ellora elite, lohegaon?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Ellora elite, lohegaon.

How can I find a 3bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Ellora elite, lohegaon?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Ellora elite, lohegaon is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 3bhk flats in the Ellora elite, lohegaon?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Ellora elite, lohegaon. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!