nbrank,desc

187 - 3 BHK Flats For Sale in Dahisar West , Mumbai | 3 BHK Apartments in Dahisar West , Mumbai

3 BHK Apartment In Dotom Hilton For Sale In Borivali West

Dotom Hilton  Next to Kalyan jewellers, SV Road, Borivali West, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.04 Crores
₹19,241 per sq.ft.
1.74 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,580 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Dotom Hilton For Sale  In Borivali West1/11
Exclusive Deal
North-East
Parking
Nearby: Sukh Shanti Co. Op. Credit Society Ltd.I.C. ColonySawant YogaSANCHAITI SUPERSPECIALITY HOSPITALMalad West

3 BHK Apartment In Kalpataru Advay For Sale In Yogananda Chs, Ashok Nagar, Vazira, Borivali West, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400091, India

Kalpataru Advay  Near Don Bosco High School, Ashok Nagar, Borivali West, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.38 Crores
₹23,175 per sq.ft.
2.51 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,890 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Kalpataru Advay For Sale  In Yogananda Chs, Ashok Nagar, Vazira, Borivali West, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400091, India1/17
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: Central Bank of India - Dahisar West BranchI.C. ColonySawant YogaSANCHAITI SUPERSPECIALITY HOSPITALKandivali (West)

3 BHK Flat In Aashirwad Chs Borivali For Sale In Babhai Naka, Borivali West

L.T.Road, Borivali West, Opp Deepak Restaurant
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.35 Crores
₹24,963 per sq.ft.
1.92 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,342 sqft
Builtup
1/11
North-West
Parking
Nearby: Central Bank of India - Dahisar West BranchI.C. ColonySawant YogaSANCHAITI SUPERSPECIALITY HOSPITALMalad West

3 BHK Apartment In Bhoomi Sagar Manthan For Sale In Kandivali West

Bhoomi Sagar Manthan  Kandivali West, Kandivali, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.98 Crores
₹15,196 per sq.ft.
1.13 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,303 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Parsh 92 Platinum Hive For Sale In Borivali West

Parsh 92 Platinum Hive  Borivali West, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.89 Crores
₹21,409 per sq.ft.
2.23 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,817 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Shree Abhishek Society For Sale In Kandivali West

Shree Abhishek Society  Mathuradas Road, Sambhav Darshan, Hemu Colony, Dahanukar Wadi, Kandivali West, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400067
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.06 Crores
₹15,259 per sq.ft.
1.18 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,350 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Parking
Nearby: VIJAYA BANK, GOREGAON WESTGoregaon Railway StationSawant YogaSANCHAITI SUPERSPECIALITY HOSPITALMalad West

3 BHK Apartment In Nahar 92 Bellevue For Sale In Borivali West

Nahar 92 Bellevue  Borivali West , Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.18 Crores
₹18,443 per sq.ft.
1.25 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,182 sqft
Builtup
1/6

3 BHK Apartment In Triguni Heights For Sale In Borivali West

Triguni Heights  Borivali West, Borivali, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.43 Crores
₹25,184 per sq.ft.
1.97 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,362 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Harasiddh Manasarovar For Sale In Kandivali West

Harasiddh Manasarovar  Kandivali West, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.3 Crores
₹24,294 per sq.ft.
2.46 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,770 sqft
Apartment Type
0
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Inspira Aura For Sale In Borivali West

Inspira Aura  Near Smt. J. B. Khot High School and JR College of commerce and science, Sai Baba Nagar, Borivali West, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.72 Crores
₹23,250 per sq.ft.
2.13 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,600 sqft
Builtup
1/12

3 BHK Flat In Indraprastha Shopping Centre For Sale In Borivali East

at INDRAPRASTHA SHOPPING CENTRE
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.25 Crores
₹27,083 per sq.ft.
1.86 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/6

3 BHK Apartment In Ruparel Sky Green For Sale In Kandivali West

Ruparel Sky Green  Dahanukar Wadi Metro station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2 Crores
₹16,260 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,230 sqft
Builtup
1/3
South
Parking
Nearby: Sukh Shanti Co. Op. Credit Society Ltd.Goregaon Railway StationSawant YogaSANCHAITI SUPERSPECIALITY HOSPITALMalad West

3 BHK Apartment In Raj Vaibhav Chs For Sale In Mahavir Nagar, Kandivali West, Mumbai, Maharashtra, India

Raj Vaibhav CHS  Near Kandiwali Metro Station, Off Link Road, K T Soni Road, Opp Blossom Building,
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
3.5 Crores
₹29,167 per sq.ft.
2.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Bathrooms
None
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Pushp Enclave Chs For Sale In Kandivali West

Pushp Enclave CHS  Kandivali West, Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
3.2 Crores
₹17,778 per sq.ft.
1.83 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
1/7
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Victory Platinum For Sale In Kandivali West

Not under loan
3.25 Crores
₹17,568 per sq.ft.
1.86 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,850 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Bhoomi Utsav For Sale In Kandivali West

Bhoomi Utsav  Kandivali West, Kandivali, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400067
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3 Crores
₹24,000 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,250 sqft
Builtup
1/5
South

3 BHK Apartment In Shiv Darshan Chs For Sale In Borivali East

Not under loan
2.45 Crores
₹30,172 per sq.ft.
1.4 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
812 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Sukh Shanti Co. Op. Credit Society Ltd.I.C. ColonySawant YogaSANCHAITI SUPERSPECIALITY HOSPITALKandivali (West)

3 BHK Flat In Vrindavan Tower For Sale In Kandivali West

Kandivali West, Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
2.5 Crores
₹19,716 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,268 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Jpv Pratap Adinath For Sale In Borivali West

Not under loan
3.9 Crores
₹30,000 per sq.ft.
2.24 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft
Builtup
1/7
West
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

3 BHK Flat In Symphony For Sale In Kandivali West

dhanuakrwadi metro
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3 Crores
₹21,429 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,400 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

3 BHK Apartment In H Rishabraj Percy For Sale In Borivali West

H Rishabraj Percy  Borivali West, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.2 Crores
₹19,349 per sq.ft.
1.26 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,137 sqft
Builtup
1/4

3 BHK Apartment In Nicco Vanashri For Sale In Borivali West

Nicco Vanashri  Near Radha Krishna hotel, Jambli Gali, Borivali West, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.33 Crores
₹19,091 per sq.ft.
1.91 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,746 sqft
Builtup
1/11

3 BHK Flat In Baj Geejay Chs For Sale In Borivali West

Baj Geejay Chs
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.69 Crores
₹14,083 per sq.ft.
96,861/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/3

3 BHK Flat In Ap For Sale In Sodawala Lane

Near pandya Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.9 Crores
₹32,500 per sq.ft.
2.24 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft

3 BHK Flat In Jan Kalyan Chs For Sale In Gorai 1, Borivali West

Gorai 1, Borivali, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400092, Near Ganesh Durgamata Road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.85 Crores
₹12,585 per sq.ft.
1.06 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,470 sqft
Builtup
1/8

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 3bhk flats for sale in the Embee geejay chs without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Embee geejay chs, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 3bhk flats for sale in Embee geejay chs?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Embee geejay chs.

How can I find a 3bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Embee geejay chs?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Embee geejay chs is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 3bhk flats in the Embee geejay chs?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Embee geejay chs. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!