nbrank,desc

50 - 3 BHK Flats For Sale in Yeswanthpur , Bangalore | 3 BHK Apartments in Yeswanthpur , Bangalore

3 BHK Apartment In Cntc The Presidential Tower For Sale In Yeshwanthpur

CNTC The Presidential Tower  Near Taj Yeshwanthpur,Industrial Area, Phase 1,Yeshwanthpur,Bangalore
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.05 Crores
₹19,122 per sq.ft.
1.75 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,595 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Cntc The Presidential Tower For Sale  In Yeshwanthpur1/13
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank,Sunrise ChambersJalahalli CrossRamaiah Memorial HospitalRajajinagarNavrang Theatre

3 BHK Apartment In Godrej Tiara For Sale In Yeshwanthpur

Godrej Tiara  Beside Goraguntepalya Metro Station, Goraguntepalya, Yeshwanthpur, Bangalore.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.5 Crores
₹16,509 per sq.ft.
2.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,120 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Godrej Tiara For Sale  In Yeshwanthpur1/16
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank,Sunrise ChambersJalahalli CrossRamaiah Memorial HospitalRajajinagarHMT Cinema 4K 3D
1.4 km from Goraguntepalya
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Renaissance Reserva For Sale In Jalahalli

Renaissance Reserva  renaissance reserva
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.85 Crores
₹11,935 per sq.ft.
1.06 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,550 sqft
Builtup
1/5
North-East
Parking
Nearby: Therani TowerJalahalli CrossRamaiah Memorial HospitalRajajinagarNavrang Theatre
1.9 km from Goraguntepalya
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Skbc Serenity For Sale In Mahalakshmi Layout

SKBC Serenity  Mahalakshmi Layout, Bangalore, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.68 Crores
₹12,465 per sq.ft.
1.54 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,150 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank,Sunrise ChambersJalahalli CrossRamaiah Memorial HospitalRajajinagarVeeresh Cinemas
1.9 km from Mahalakshmi
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Mega Royal Enclave For Sale In Peenya

Mega Royal Enclave  Peenya, Bengaluru, Karnataka
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.33 Crores
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
76,228/Month
Estimated EMI
1,330 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Parking
Nearby: Basaveshwaranagara Souhardha Credit Co - Operative LimitedJalahalli CrossRamaiah Memorial HospitalRajajinagarNavrang Theatre

3 BHK Apartment In Assetz 22 And Crest For Sale In Mahalakshmi Layout

Under Loan
2.95 Crores
₹18,278 per sq.ft.
1.69 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,614 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Bank Auction Property - Vaishnavi Nakshatra Apartment For Sale In Yeswanthpur

Bank Auction Property - Vaishnavi Nakshatra Apartment  Near Vaishnavi Sapphire Centre, Yeshwanthpur Industrial Area, Yeswanthpur, Bangalore
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.76 Crores
₹10,359 per sq.ft.
1.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,699 sqft

CNTC The Presidential Tower  8 Tumkur Road, beside Taj Yeshwantpur
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.85 Crores
₹16,488 per sq.ft.
2.21 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,335 sqft
Builtup
1/7
North-East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
1.0 km from Goraguntepalya
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Anjanadri Enclave For Sale In Nandini Layout

Under Loan
1.1 Crores
₹8,148 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,350 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Cardinal One For Sale In Yeswanthpur

Cardinal One  Yeswanthpur, Bengaluru, Karnataka
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.3 Crores
₹10,394 per sq.ft.
1.89 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,175 sqft
0.1 km from Goraguntepalya
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Donata Marvel For Sale In Mathikere

Donata Marvel  DonataMarvelapartmentsundarnagargokulextensionbangalore
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2 Crores
₹11,111 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank,Sunrise ChambersKempapuraRamaiah Memorial HospitalRajajinagarNavrang Theatre

3 BHK Apartment In Nandish Park Apartment For Sale In Mathikere

Nandish Park Apartment  18, 19th Cross Rd, Muthyala Nagar, Bandappa Garden, Mathikere, Bengaluru, Karnataka
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.3 Crores
₹7,879 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
1,650 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Ibc Platinum City, Peenya For Sale In Peenya

IBC Platinum City, Peenya  Yeswanthpur, Peenya, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560022
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹8,047 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,367 sqft
Builtup
1/28
Commute Friendly
1.5 km from Goraguntepalya
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Ibc Platinum City, Peenya For Sale In Yeswanthpur

IBC Platinum City, Peenya  Block-B, 4/11, Platinum City, Industrial Area,Stage 1, Yeswanthpur, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560022, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
52 Lacs
₹3,939 per sq.ft.
29,803/Month
Estimated EMI
1,320 sqft
Builtup
1/21
1.5 km from Goraguntepalya
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Flat In Mahalakshmi Elite For Sale In Mahalakshmi Layout

near ashok heights mahalakshmi layout
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.6 Crores
₹11,034 per sq.ft.
91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
1,450 sqft
Builtup
1/16
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank,Sunrise ChambersJalahalli CrossRamaiah Memorial HospitalVijayanagar Metro Railway StationVeeresh Cinemas

3 BHK Apartment In Golden Grand For Sale In Yeswanthpur

Golden Grand  Golden Grand Apartments Private Rd, Yeshwanthpur Industrial Area, Raghavendra extension, Yeswanthpur Bengaluru, Karnataka 560022 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.65 Crores
₹14,521 per sq.ft.
1.52 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,825 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Don't Know
0.3 km from Yeshwantpur
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Aparna Elina For Sale In Mahalakshmi Layout

Aparna Elina  next to VRL travels
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.55 Crores
₹21,667 per sq.ft.
2.61 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,100 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
1.9 km from Yeshwantpur
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Flat In Sagar Park View Apartmenta For Sale In Mathikere

25, Tank Bund Rd, SBM Colony, Mathikere, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560054, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
95 Lacs
₹9,794 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
970 sqft
Builtup
1/7
South

3 BHK Flat In Anjanadri Enclave For Sale In Nandini Layout

Anjanadri Enclave
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.2 Crores
₹9,231 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Trinetra Retreat For Sale In Yeshwanthpur

Trinetra Retreat  Raghavendra Rao Rd, Yeshwanthpur Industrial Area, Phase 1, Yeswanthpur, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560022,Yeshwanthpur
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.4 Crores
₹9,333 per sq.ft.
80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
1/4

3 BHK Apartment In Platinum City For Sale In Block-c, Platinum City, 2nd Stage, Industrial Area,stage 1, Yeswanthpur, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560022, India

Platinum City  Peenya Metro Station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.5 Crores
₹8,621 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,900 sqft
Builtup
1/15
Green Neighbourhood
North-East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

3 BHK Flat In Golden Grand Apartments For Sale In Peenya

Golden Grand Apartmets, Tumkur Rd, Yeshwanthpur Industrial Area, Phase 1, Yeswanthpur, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560022, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.75 Crores
₹15,068 per sq.ft.
1.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,825 sqft
Builtup
1/13
North-East

3 BHK Apartment In Trinetra Retreat Apartment For Sale In Yeshwanthpur

Trinetra Retreat Apartment  Raghavendra Rao Rd Yeshwanthpur Industrial Area, Phase 1, Yeswanthpur Bengaluru, Karnataka 560022 India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.35 Crores
₹9,547 per sq.ft.
77,374/Month
Estimated EMI
1,414 sqft
Builtup
1/30

3 BHK Apartment In Donata Marvel For Sale In Mathikere

Not under loan
2.2 Crores
₹8,494 per sq.ft.
1.26 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,590 sqft
Builtup
1/32
Parking
Nearby: Therani TowerKempapuraRamaiah Memorial HospitalRajajinagarNavrang Theatre

3 BHK Apartment In Golden Grand Apartment For Sale In Yeshwanthpur

Golden Grand Apartment  Raghavendra rao road, Near Yeshwantpur Metro Station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.05 Crores
₹13,355 per sq.ft.
1.17 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,535 sqft
Builtup
1/2
0.9 km from Yeshwantpur
Explore More Properties

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 3bhk flats for sale in the Esteem altitude without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Esteem altitude, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 3bhk flats for sale in Esteem altitude?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Esteem altitude.

How can I find a 3bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Esteem altitude?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Esteem altitude is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 3bhk flats in the Esteem altitude?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Esteem altitude. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!