nbrank,desc

90 - 3 BHK Flats For Sale in B-35 , Noida | 3 BHK Apartments in B-35 , Noida

3 BHK Apartment In Express Green Apartment For Sale In Sector 44

Express Green Apartment  Block D B-133B, B Block, Block D
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.5 Crores
₹13,470 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,856 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Express Green Apartment For Sale  In Sector 441/27
Parking
Nearby: Jaypee HelipadKotak Mahindra Bank Regional OfficeNoida - Greater Noida ExpresswayNew Ashok Nagar DelhiKailash Hospital & Heart Institute
1.4 km from Botanical Garden
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Godrej Woods For Sale In Sector 43

Godrej Woods  Botanical Garden
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5.75 Crores
₹25,164 per sq.ft.
3.3 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,285 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Godrej Woods For Sale  In Sector 43
Don't Know
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Jaypee HelipadSuresh Ji Money TransferNoida - Greater Noida ExpresswayNoidaYatharth Super Speciality Hospital - Noida 110
1.4 km from Botanical Garden
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Amrapali Sapphire, Sector-45 For Sale In Sector-45

Not under loan
2.6 Crores
₹14,054 per sq.ft.
1.49 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,850 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Don't Know
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
0.8 km from Noida Sector- 15
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Supertech Supernova Spira Suites For Sale In Sector-94

Not under loan
5 Crores
₹16,129 per sq.ft.
2.87 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,100 sqft
Builtup
Commute Friendly
South-East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Jewar AirportKotak Mahindra Bank Regional OfficeNoida - Greater Noida ExpresswayNew Ashok Nagar DelhiKailash Hospital & Heart Institute

3 BHK Apartment In Experion Elements For Sale In Sector-45

Experion Elements   Plot No GH-02, Sector 45
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
6.33 Crores
₹35,245 per sq.ft.
3.63 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,796 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Exclusive Deal
1.8 km from Botanical Garden
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Godrej Woods For Sale In Sector 43

Not under loan
5.1 Crores
₹24,425 per sq.ft.
2.92 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,088 sqft
Builtup
1/16
1.4 km from Botanical Garden
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Experion Elements For Sale In Sector-45

Not under loan
6.1 Crores
₹20,504 per sq.ft.
3.5 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,975 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Posh Society
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Godrej Woods Sector 43, Sector 43 For Sale In Godrej Woods, Sector 43, Noida

Not under loan
4.5 Crores
₹21,552 per sq.ft.
2.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,088 sqft
1.4 km from Botanical Garden
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Godrej Woods Sector 43 For Sale In Sector 43

Not under loan
4.99 Crores
₹19,469 per sq.ft.
2.86 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,563 sqft
1.4 km from Botanical Garden
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Supertech Supernova For Sale In Sector 94

Not under loan
2.79 Crores
₹16,135 per sq.ft.
1.6 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,727 sqft
Builtup
1/4

3 BHK Apartment In Amrapali Sapphire For Sale In Sector-45

Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹10,791 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,390 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Jaypee HelipadKotak Mahindra Bank Regional OfficeNoida - Greater Noida ExpresswayNoidaYatharth Super Speciality Hospital - Noida 110

3 BHK Apartment In Amrapali Sapphire For Sale In Sector-45

Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹10,791 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,390 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
0.8 km from Noida Sector- 15
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In M3m The Cullinan For Sale In Sector 94

Not under loan
8.8 Crores
₹27,500 per sq.ft.
5.04 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,200 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Exclusive Deal

3 BHK Apartment In Supertech Supernova, Sector-94 For Sale In Sector-94

Supertech Supernova, Sector-94  Sector-94, Noida, Uttar Pradesh, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.16 Crores
₹15,000 per sq.ft.
1.81 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,105 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

Godrej Woods Sector 43  Godrej Woods, Sector 43, Noida
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.75 Crores
₹22,749 per sq.ft.
2.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,088 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
1.4 km from Botanical Garden
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Amrapali Sapphire For Sale In Sector-45

Not under loan
3.1 Crores
₹16,757 per sq.ft.
1.78 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,850 sqft
Builtup
North-East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Assotech Celeste Towers For Sale In Sector 44

Not under loan
2.1 Crores
₹7,738 per sq.ft.
1.2 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,714 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: Jaypee HelipadKotak Mahindra Bank Regional OfficeNoida - Greater Noida ExpresswayGym pointKailash Hospital & Heart Institute
1.5 km from Botanical Garden
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Amrapali Sapphire For Sale In Sector-45

Amrapali Sapphire  amity international school
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2 Crores
₹17,153 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,166 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Brahmaputra Rwa For Sale In Vaishali

Brahmaputra Rwa  Brahmputra lane, near Kamna Apartment
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
60 Lacs
₹6,316 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft
Builtup
1/13
South-East
Bathrooms
None
Parking
1.5 km from Vaishali Metro Station
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Awho Brahmaputra Apartments For Sale In Sector 29

Not under loan
1.01 Crores
₹6,121 per sq.ft.
57,887/Month
Estimated EMI
1,650 sqft
Builtup
1/4
0.8 km from Noida Sector 51 Metro Station
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Amrapali Sapphire For Sale In Sector-45

Amrapali Sapphire  Amarpali Road near Amity University
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.2 Crores
₹11,892 per sq.ft.
1.26 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,850 sqft
Builtup
1/51

3 BHK Apartment In Amrapali Sapphire For Sale In Sector-45

Amrapali Sapphire  GH-01, Sector 45, Noida
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.2 Crores
₹11,892 per sq.ft.
1.26 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,850 sqft
Builtup
1/3

3 BHK Apartment In Godrej Woods, Sector 43 For Sale In Sector 43

Under Loan
3.5 Crores
₹32,407 per sq.ft.
2.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,080 sqft
Builtup
1/14
South
1.4 km from Botanical Garden
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Amrapali Sapphire For Sale In Sector 45

Under Loan
2.6 Crores
₹15,854 per sq.ft.
1.49 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,640 sqft
Builtup
1/15
North-East

3 BHK Apartment In Amrapali Sapphire For Sale In Sector-45

AMRAPALI SAPPHIRE  AMRAPALI SAPPHIRE,Sadarpur, Sector-45,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2 Crores
₹12,195 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,640 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 3bhk flats for sale in the Express green apartment without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Express green apartment, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 3bhk flats for sale in Express green apartment?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Express green apartment.

How can I find a 3bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Express green apartment?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Express green apartment is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 3bhk flats in the Express green apartment?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Express green apartment. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!