nbrank,desc

228 - 3 BHK Flats For Sale in Whitefield , Bangalore | 3 BHK Apartments in Whitefield , Bangalore

3 BHK Apartment In G K Gateway For Sale In Whitefield

G K Gateway  GK Gateway, Ecc Rd, Pattandur Agrahara, Whitefield, Bengaluru, Karnataka 56
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.43 Crores
₹9,022 per sq.ft.
81,959/Month
Estimated EMI
1,585 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In G K Gateway For Sale  In Whitefield1/34
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Prestige, Shantiniketan Bangalore-Branch & ATMITPLNutritionist Aarti SrivastavaBalagere Road VarthurHoodi

3 BHK Apartment In Amrutha Heights Phase 1 For Sale In Whitefield

Amrutha Heights Phase 1  XPCP+7CJ, Nallurhalli, Whitefield, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560066, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.8 Crores
₹11,742 per sq.ft.
1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,533 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Amrutha Heights Phase 1 For Sale  In Whitefield1/6

3 BHK Apartment In Super Passcode Whitefield For Sale In Whitefield

Not under loan
2 Crores
₹12,602 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,587 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Exclusive Deal

3 BHK Apartment In Isha Hilife For Sale In Whitefield

Isha Hilife  Sy.no:17, Thirumalashettyhalli, road, Whitefield, Chikka Tirupathi, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560117
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.65 Crores
₹10,503 per sq.ft.
94,568/Month
Estimated EMI
1,571 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Parking
Nearby: Hope Farm (Towards ITPL)Manipal Hospital Varthur RoadWhitefield (Kadugodi)INOXKadugodi Tree Park

3 BHK Apartment In Sanjeevini Vaibhav For Sale In Whitefield

Sanjeevini Vaibhav  XQH4+QX8, Ambedkar Nagar, Whitefield, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560066, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
2.45 Crores
₹14,715 per sq.ft.
1.4 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,665 sqft
Builtup
1/47
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Prestige, Shantiniketan Bangalore-Branch & ATMITPLNutritionist Aarti SrivastavaBalagere Road VarthurKundalahalli

3 BHK Apartment In Brigade Cosmopolis For Sale In Whitefield

Brigade Cosmopolis  Brigade Cosmopolis, Whitefield Main Rd, near ???? ???, Palm Meadows, Whitefield, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560066, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
4 Crores
₹18,349 per sq.ft.
2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,180 sqft
Builtup
1/25
West
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Umiya Woods, Whitefield For Sale In Whitefield

Umiya Woods, Whitefield  Next to gopalan atlantis
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.5 Crores
₹13,661 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,830 sqft
Builtup
1/30

3 BHK Apartment In Vaswani Starlight For Sale In Whitefield

Vaswani Starlight  Near The Deens Academy, Pattandur Agrahara, Whitefield, Bangalore.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.9 Crores
₹14,721 per sq.ft.
1.66 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,970 sqft
Builtup
1/14
Exclusive Deal
North-East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Prestige, Shantiniketan Bangalore-Branch & ATMITPLSeegehalli Government HospitalHoodiTulsi Theatre

3 BHK Apartment In Umiya Woods For Sale In Whitefield

Umiya Woods  ECC Road, Dodsworth Layout, Whitefield, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560066, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.8 Crores
₹14,737 per sq.ft.
1.6 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,900 sqft
Builtup
1/7
North-East

3 BHK Apartment In Amrutha Heights For Sale In Whitefield

Amrutha Heights  Nallurahalli , Amrutha Heights
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.8 Crores
₹11,371 per sq.ft.
1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,583 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Lns Prominent East Winds For Sale In Krishnarajapura

LNS Prominent East WInds  Surakshaa Rd, next to Sanathan Arcade, behind HDFC Bank, Belathur, Krishnarajapuram, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560067
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.6 Crores
₹7,140 per sq.ft.
91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
2,241 sqft
Builtup
1/10
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
0
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Prestige, Shantiniketan Bangalore-Branch & ATMITPLSeegehalli Government HospitalWhitefield (Kadugodi)Sri Srinivasa Theater 4K 3D

3 BHK Apartment In Passcode Whitefield For Sale In Whitefield

Passcode Whitefield  Whitefield, Bangalore.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.5 Crores
₹13,123 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,905 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Passcode Neo Whitefield For Sale In Whitefield

Passcode Neo Whitefield  Whitefield, Bangalore.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹11,119 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,349 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Super Codename Whitefield For Sale In Whitefield

Not under loan
3 Crores
₹12,600 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,381 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Amrutha Platinum Towers, Whitefield For Sale In Whitefield

Under Loan
1.7 Crores
₹12,400 per sq.ft.
97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
1,371 sqft
Builtup
1/32

3 BHK Apartment In Coevolve Misty Shores For Sale In Whitefield

CoEvolve Misty Shores  Near Basil Woods Juniors School, ECC Road, Whitefield, Bangalore.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.3 Crores
₹14,049 per sq.ft.
1.89 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,349 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Exclusive Deal

3 BHK Apartment In Elv Marvel For Sale In Whitefield

Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹9,646 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,555 sqft
Builtup
1/17

3 BHK Apartment In Amrutha Platinum Towers For Sale In Amrutha Platinum Towers, Block A, Nallurahalli Main Rd, Phase 1, Siddapura, Whitefield, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560066, India

Amrutha Platinum Towers  Amrutha Platinum towers
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.85 Crores
₹14,590 per sq.ft.
1.06 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,268 sqft
Builtup
1/10

3 BHK Apartment In The Five Summits Address For Sale In Whitefield

The Five Summits Address   Whitefield Main Rd, Thigalarapalya, Krishnarajapuram, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560048 Lat, Lon: ********6, 77.728101
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
4.6 Crores
₹17,934 per sq.ft.
2.64 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,565 sqft
Builtup
1/19
North-East

3 BHK Apartment In Sai Raghavendras Tiara, Whitefield For Sale In Hopefarm Channasandra

Not under loan
2.05 Crores
₹12,130 per sq.ft.
1.17 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,690 sqft
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Prestige, Shantiniketan Bangalore-Branch & ATMITPLNutritionist Aarti SrivastavaManipal Hospital WhitefieldHoodi

3 BHK Apartment In Prestige Glenbrook For Sale In Whitefield

Prestige Glenbrook  Nallurhalli, Whitefield, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560066
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.3 Crores
₹16,932 per sq.ft.
1.89 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,949 sqft
Builtup
1/4
North-East

3 BHK Apartment In Goyal Orchid Platinum For Sale In Whitefield

Not under loan
3 Crores
₹17,836 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,682 sqft
Builtup
1/10

3 BHK Apartment In Goyal Orchid Platinum, Whitefield For Sale In Anand Sweets & Savouries

Goyal Orchid Platinum, Whitefield  Adjacent to anand sweets whitefield
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
2.69 Crores
₹15,993 per sq.ft.
1.54 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,682 sqft
Builtup
1/9

Goyal Orchid Platinum  Sy No, 6/1A & Sy No 6/1B, Whitefield Main Road Whitefield Village, KR Puram Hobli, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560066
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
3.1 Crores
₹16,940 per sq.ft.
1.78 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,830 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

Under Loan
3 Crores
₹17,836 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,682 sqft
Builtup
1/4

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 3bhk flats for sale in the G k gateway without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in G k gateway, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 3bhk flats for sale in G k gateway?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in G k gateway.

How can I find a 3bhk flats for sale without brokerage in G k gateway?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in G k gateway is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 3bhk flats in the G k gateway?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in G k gateway. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!