nbrank,desc

87 - 3 BHK Flats For Sale in Dombivli East , Mumbai | 3 BHK Apartments in Dombivli East , Mumbai

3 BHK Apartment In Lodha Palava Casa Premier For Sale In Dombivli East

Lodha Palava Casa Premier  Near Bharat Petroleum, Petrol Pump -Samant Auto,Sonar Pada,Dombivli East,Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
87.72 Lacs
₹7,280 per sq.ft.
50,276/Month
Estimated EMI
1,205 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Lodha Palava Casa Premier For Sale  In Dombivli East1/16
Exclusive Deal
North-East
Parking
Nearby: D Mart DombivliCapital O 36727 Plush RetreatAnnapurna family Restaurant And BarAnantnath And Agasan

3 BHK Apartment In Runwal Garden City For Sale In Dombivali East

Runwal Garden City  Near EuroSchool Dombivli - CBSE School, Manpada, Dombivli East, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
89.47 Lacs
₹6,753 per sq.ft.
51,281/Month
Estimated EMI
1,325 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Runwal Garden City For Sale  In Dombivali East1/14
Exclusive Deal
North-East
Parking
Nearby: HDFC BankDombivali Railway Station / Ram NagarAIMS HospitalGopi Cine MallLok Dhara Phase 2 Garden

3 BHK Apartment In Runwal My City For Sale In Dombivali East

runwal my city  53PF+XWW, Runwal Mycity Betwade, Betwade Gaon, Dombivli
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹11,788 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,018 sqft
Builtup
1/29
Posh Society
Parking
Nearby: Shree Sai Raj ParkDombivali Railway Station / Ram NagarAIMS HospitalGopi Cine MallSai Balaji Park

3 BHK Apartment In Lodha Casa Belvedere For Sale In Dombivli East

Lodha Casa Belvedere  Near Shell Petrol Pump Station,Sonar Pada,Dombivli East,Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
92.11 Lacs
₹7,446 per sq.ft.
52,789/Month
Estimated EMI
1,237 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Exclusive Deal

3 BHK Apartment In Runwal Mycity, Dombivli East For Sale In Dombivli East

Not under loan
69 Lacs
₹6,244 per sq.ft.
39,546/Month
Estimated EMI
1,105 sqft
Builtup
Posh Society

Lodha Palava Casa Premier  Lodha Palava Casa Premier Dombivli East, Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹8,621 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
986 sqft

Not under loan
86 Lacs
₹8,722 per sq.ft.
49,290/Month
Estimated EMI
986 sqft
Builtup
1/6

Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹9,128 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
986 sqft
Builtup
1/6

3 BHK Apartment In Runwal Garden City For Sale In Dombivli East

Not under loan
1.6 Crores
₹12,800 per sq.ft.
91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
1,250 sqft
Builtup
Posh Society
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Bank Of BarodaKharegaonJupiter Hospital ThaneMovieMax - Wonder MallHiranandani joggers Park

3 BHK Apartment In Balaji Heights For Sale In Dombivli East

Balaji Heights  Near Holy Angels' School & Jr College, Nandivali, Dombivli East, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
84.9 Lacs
₹6,546 per sq.ft.
48,659/Month
Estimated EMI
1,297 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: Shree Sai Raj ParkDombivali Railway Station / Ram NagarAIMS HospitalGopi Cine MallLok Dhara Phase 2 Garden

3 BHK Apartment In Mukta Luxuria For Sale In Dombivli

Mukta Luxuria  Dombivli, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70.66 Lacs
₹6,794 per sq.ft.
40,498/Month
Estimated EMI
1,040 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Vira Mahavir Heights Nx For Sale In Dombivli

Vira Mahavir Heights NX  Dombivli, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹11,194 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,340 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

3 BHK Apartment In Maitri Indira Sadan For Sale In Dombivli

Maitri Indira Sadan  Dombivli, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.53 Crores
₹11,796 per sq.ft.
87,691/Month
Estimated EMI
1,297 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

3 BHK Apartment In Rohit Shivkripa Residency For Sale In Dombivli

Rohit Shivkripa Residency  Dombivli, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
58.21 Lacs
₹4,444 per sq.ft.
33,362/Month
Estimated EMI
1,310 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

3 BHK Apartment In Runwal Gardens For Sale In Dombivli East

Runwal Gardens  Runwal Gardens, katai naka rd
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.1 Crores
₹10,148 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,084 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Posh Society

3 BHK Apartment In Runwal Gardens For Sale In Dombivli East

Runwal Gardens  Near EuroSchool Dombivli - CBSE School,Manpada, Kalyan - Shilphata Rd,Dombivli East,Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.25 Crores
₹9,585 per sq.ft.
71,413/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft
Builtup
1/14

3 BHK Apartment In Runwal Mycity Future Avenue For Sale In Dombivli

Runwal Mycity Future Avenue  Near Pizza Hut, Manpada, Dombivli, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
86.84 Lacs
₹6,680 per sq.ft.
49,773/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Bathrooms
None
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Runwal Mycity Blossom City For Sale In Dombivli

Runwal Mycity Blossom City  Near Pizza Hut, Manpada, Dombivli, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
92.98 Lacs
₹7,023 per sq.ft.
53,292/Month
Estimated EMI
1,324 sqft
Builtup
1/14
Bathrooms
None
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Runwal Park View For Sale In Dombivli

Runwal Park View  Near Pizza Hut, Manpada, Dombivli, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.01 Crores
₹7,987 per sq.ft.
57,817/Month
Estimated EMI
1,263 sqft
Builtup
1/13

3 BHK Apartment In Runwal South Avenue For Sale In Dombivli

Runwal South Avenue  Near Pizza Hut, Manpada, Dombivli, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80.7 Lacs
₹7,161 per sq.ft.
46,253/Month
Estimated EMI
1,127 sqft
Builtup
1/16

3 BHK Apartment In Sanghvi Garden For Sale In Dombivli East

Not under loan
73 Lacs
₹7,684 per sq.ft.
41,839/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: HDFC BankDombivali Railway Station / Ram NagarAIMS HospitalGopi Cine MallChetan Park

3 BHK Apartment In Lodha Palava Opulis For Sale In Dombivli East

Lodha Palava Opulis  53HR+P4W, Kalyan - Shilphata Rd, Dombivli, Sonar Pada, Dombivli East, Kalyan, Maharashtra 421204
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.48 Crores
₹8,376 per sq.ft.
84,825/Month
Estimated EMI
1,767 sqft
Builtup
1/12

3 BHK Apartment In Elica Delight For Sale In Ayodhya Nagari

Elica Delight  Ayodhya nagari, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
68 Lacs
₹4,000 per sq.ft.
38,973/Month
Estimated EMI
1,700 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Aditya Om Namo Gurukrupa Chs For Sale In Dombivli East

Aditya Om Namo Gurukrupa CHS  Dombivli, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
83.76 Lacs
₹9,454 per sq.ft.
48,006/Month
Estimated EMI
886 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Lodha Liana For Sale In Dombivli

Lodha Liana  Sonar Pada near Lodha premier Sales Office
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.2 Crores
₹23,158 per sq.ft.
1.26 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 3bhk flats for sale in the Ganesh nagar complex without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Ganesh nagar complex, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 3bhk flats for sale in Ganesh nagar complex?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Ganesh nagar complex.

How can I find a 3bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Ganesh nagar complex?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Ganesh nagar complex is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 3bhk flats in the Ganesh nagar complex?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Ganesh nagar complex. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!