nbrank,desc

344 - 3 BHK Flats For Sale in Noida , Noida | 3 BHK Apartments in Noida , Noida

3 BHK Apartment In Geotech Pristine Avenue, Noida For Sale In Gaur City 2

Geotech Pristine Avenue, Noida  Gaur City 2, Chipyana Khurd Urf Tigri, Ghaziabad, Uttar Pradesh 201009
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.25 Crores
₹9,615 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Geotech Pristine Avenue, Noida For Sale  In Gaur City 21/13
Parking
Nearby: Lucknow AirportState Bank of India MODEL TOWN (GHAZIABAD)EK MurtiFittcube GymFortis Hospital, Noida

3 BHK Apartment In Geotech Pristine Avenue For Sale In Sector-16c

Geotech Pristine Avenue  , Sector-16C, Gaur City II, Noida Extension, Greater Noida, Uttar Pradesh, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹9,434 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,590 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Geotech Pristine Avenue For Sale  In Sector-16c
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Lucknow AirportState Bank of India MODEL TOWN (GHAZIABAD)Noida Sector 62Fittcube GymFortis Hospital, Noida

3 BHK Apartment In Palm Olympia For Sale In Sector 16c

Palm Olympia  Block B, Industrial Area, Sector 62, Noida, Uttar Pradesh, India 201301
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.5 Crores
₹10,295 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,457 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Parking
Nearby: Lucknow AirportHawelia Valencia Square-Shop with ease!Noida Sector 62Fittcube GymFortis Hospital, Noida

3 BHK Apartment In Mahagun For Sale In Sector 16c

Mahagun   Mahagun School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.3 Crores
₹8,414 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
1,545 sqft
Builtup
1/14

3 BHK Apartment In Sam Palm Olympia For Sale In Sector 16c

Sam Palm Olympia  Near Amaatra Banquet, Gaur City, Sector 16C, Noida.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.56 Crores
₹11,496 per sq.ft.
89,410/Month
Estimated EMI
1,357 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: Lucknow AirportState Bank of India MODEL TOWN (GHAZIABAD)Noida Sector 62ROCK GYMFortis Hospital, Noida

3 BHK Apartment In Mahagun Mywoods For Sale In Sector 16c

Mahagun Mywoods   Mahagun Mywoods Noida Extension, Noida, Uttar Pradesh
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.05 Crores
₹8,824 per sq.ft.
60,180/Month
Estimated EMI
1,190 sqft
Builtup
1/8
North-East
Parking
Nearby: Lucknow AirportState Bank of India MODEL TOWN (GHAZIABAD)EK MurtiFittcube GymSarvodaya Hospital, Noida

3 BHK Apartment In Exotica Dreamville For Sale In Sector 16c

Under Loan
1.3 Crores
₹9,701 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
1,340 sqft
Builtup
1/10
South

3 BHK Apartment In Mahagun Mywoods For Sale In Phase 1 Sector 16c

Mahagun Mywoods   Noida Extension, Noida, Uttar Pradesh
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.25 Crores
₹10,204 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
1,225 sqft
Builtup
1/6

3 BHK Apartment In Aastha Greens For Sale In Sector 4

Aastha Greens  Bhangel, Noida, Uttar Pradesh
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.4 Crores
₹6,323 per sq.ft.
80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
2,214 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Lucknow AirportHawelia Valencia Square-Shop with ease!EK MurtiFittcube GymYatharth Super Speciality Hospital Noida Extension

3 BHK Apartment In Exotica Dreamville For Sale In Noida Extension

Exotica Dreamville  Sector 16, Noida, Uttar Pradesh
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.4 Crores
₹10,448 per sq.ft.
80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
1,340 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Gaursons 7th Avenue, Sector 4, Greater Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201009, India For Sale In Sector 4

Not under loan
1.7 Crores
₹12,593 per sq.ft.
97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
1,350 sqft
Builtup
1/8

3 BHK Apartment In Gaur City 7th Avenue For Sale In Sector 4

Gaur City 7th Avenue  Kishan Chowk, GH - 16C, Gaur City 1, Sector 4, Greater Noida, Ghaziabad, Uttar Pradesh 201309
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.55 Crores
₹11,923 per sq.ft.
88,837/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Don't Know

3 BHK Apartment In Golf Homes & Kingswood For Sale In Sector 4

Golf Homes & Kingswood  Golf Homes & Kingswood
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.25 Crores
₹7,837 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
1,595 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Gaursons 7th Avenue For Sale In Sector 4

Gaursons 7th Avenue  Sector 4, Noida Extension, Greater Noida
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.53 Crores
₹12,869 per sq.ft.
87,404/Month
Estimated EMI
1,185 sqft
Builtup
1/3

3 BHK Apartment In Palm Olympia For Sale In Sector16c

Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹11,111 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,350 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

3 BHK Apartment In Mahagun Mywoods For Sale In Sector 16c

Under Loan
1.5 Crores
₹9,868 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,520 sqft
Builtup
1/8

3 BHK Apartment In Galaxy Royale For Sale In Sector 16c

Galaxy Royale  Sector 16C, Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201009
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.56 Crores
₹11,599 per sq.ft.
89,410/Month
Estimated EMI
1,345 sqft
Apartment Type
0
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Mahagun Mywoods For Sale In Sector 16c

Not under loan
1.05 Crores
₹8,824 per sq.ft.
60,180/Month
Estimated EMI
1,190 sqft
Builtup
1/3
North-East

3 BHK Apartment In Amrapali Kingswood For Sale In Greater Noida

Under Loan
1.1 Crores
₹9,865 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,115 sqft
Builtup
1/7

3 BHK Apartment In Supertech Eco Village-1 For Sale In Sector 1

Supertech Eco village-1  Sector 1, Bisrakh Jalalpur, Greater Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201318
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹7,870 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,906 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Lucknow AirportSuresh Ji Money TransferNoida Sector 62ROCK GYMFortis Hospital, Noida

3 BHK Apartment In Sam Palm Olympia For Sale In Sector 16c

Sam Palm Olympia  Tower D 402, Ashiyan Appartments, Hanuman Road Taz highway Chipyana Khurd Urf Tigri, Greater Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201009 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.34 Crores
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
76,514/Month
Estimated EMI
1,335 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Jewar International AirportUnited Bank Of IndiaBeta 1Lake Of Paramount Golf ForestKailash Hospital, Greater Noida

3 BHK Apartment In Nbcc Kingswood Golf Homes For Sale In Amrapali Dream Valley

Not under loan
1.4 Crores
₹9,825 per sq.ft.
80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
1,425 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Lucknow AirportSuresh Ji Money TransferEK MurtiFittcube GymYatharth Super Speciality Hospital Noida Extension

3 BHK Apartment In Nbcc Kingswood Golf Homes For Sale In Greater Noida West

NBCC Kingswood Golf Homes  Samridhi Grand Avenue Greater Noida W Rd, Amrapali Dream Valley Greater Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201318 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.21 Crores
₹8,500 per sq.ft.
69,422/Month
Estimated EMI
1,425 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Amrapali Golf Homes For Sale In Noida Extension

Amrapali Golf Homes  Sector 4, Greater Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201301, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.25 Crores
₹7,837 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
1,595 sqft
Builtup
1/2
North-West

3 BHK Apartment In Amrapali Golf Homes For Sale In Amrapali Golf Homes, 4271, Opposite Bright Beginnings Pre School And Daycare, Sector 4, Greater Noida, Ghaziabad, Uttar Pradesh 201301, India

Amrapali Golf Homes  Gaur chowk@ tin Murty
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.25 Crores
₹7,837 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
1,595 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Posh Society

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 3bhk flats for sale in the Geotech pristine avenue without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Geotech pristine avenue, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 3bhk flats for sale in Geotech pristine avenue?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Geotech pristine avenue.

How can I find a 3bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Geotech pristine avenue?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Geotech pristine avenue is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 3bhk flats in the Geotech pristine avenue?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Geotech pristine avenue. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!