nbrank,desc

60 - 3 BHK Flats For Sale in Chromepet , Chennai | 3 BHK Apartments in Chromepet , Chennai

3 BHK Apartment In Ncc Urban Ivy Towers For Sale In Radial Road

NCC Urban Ivy Towers  Opposite Shell Petrol Bunk, Old Pallavaram Road, Radial Road, Chennai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.65 Crores
₹11,029 per sq.ft.
94,568/Month
Estimated EMI
1,496 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Ncc Urban Ivy Towers For Sale  In Radial Road1/13
Exclusive Deal
North-East
Parking
Nearby: International airport chennaiKeelkattalaiAnanda FlatsDR.KAMAKSHI MEMORIAL HOSPITALSChennai International Airport Metro Station Chennai International Airport

3 BHK Apartment In Tvs Emerald Lighthouse, Pallavaram For Sale In Pallavaram

Not under loan
1.8 Crores
₹12,000 per sq.ft.
1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Tvs Emerald Lighthouse, Pallavaram For Sale  In Pallavaram1/6
Parking
Nearby: International airport chennaiAndhra Bank Selaiyur BranchChrompet Railway StationAnanda FlatsKauvery Hospital - Radial Road

3 BHK Apartment In Tvs Emerald Lighthouse For Sale In Chromepet

TVS Emerald LightHouse  opp embassy tech village
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.7 Crores
₹11,814 per sq.ft.
97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
1,439 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Raunaq Avinya For Sale In Chromepet

Raunaq Avinya  Next To Bank Of Baroda Pallavaram Branch, Umayalapuram, Chromepet, Chennai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.45 Crores
₹12,236 per sq.ft.
83,106/Month
Estimated EMI
1,185 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Parking
Nearby: International airport chennaiAndhra Bank Selaiyur BranchChrompet Railway StationVignesh Creche & Play SchoolRela Institute and Medical Centre

3 BHK Apartment In Agni Pelican Heights For Sale In Pallavaram

Agni Pelican Heights  Pallavaram, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
94 Lacs
₹8,027 per sq.ft.
53,875/Month
Estimated EMI
1,171 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Parking
Nearby: International airport chennaiPallikarani Service pointChrompet Railway StationAnanda FlatsDR.KAMAKSHI MEMORIAL HOSPITALS

3 BHK Apartment In Amarprakash Royal Castle For Sale In Chromepet

Amarprakash Royal Castle  Chromepet, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
52.68 Lacs
₹6,440 per sq.ft.
30,193/Month
Estimated EMI
818 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Parking
Nearby: International airport chennaiAndhra Bank Selaiyur BranchChrompet Railway StationVignesh Creche & Play SchoolKauvery Hospital - Radial Road

3 BHK Apartment In Passcode Chromepet For Sale In Chromepet

Passcode Chromepet  Passcode Chromepet, Chennai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3 Crores
₹15,756 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,904 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Super Passcode Chromepet For Sale In Chromepet

Super Passcode Chromepet  Super Passcode Chromepet, Chennai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.5 Crores
₹16,415 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,523 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Passcode Neo Chromepet For Sale In Chromepet

Passcode Neo Chromepet  Passcode Neo Chromepet, Chennai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹12,116 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,238 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Super Codename Chromepet For Sale In Chromepet

Super Codename Chromepet  Super Codename Chromepet, Chennai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.75 Crores
₹16,044 per sq.ft.
1.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,714 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Shirdi Whitefield Khanika For Sale In Chitlapakkam

Shirdi Whitefield Khanika  Chitlapakkam, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75.12 Lacs
₹5,400 per sq.ft.
43,054/Month
Estimated EMI
1,391 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Parking
Nearby: Andhra Bank Selaiyur BranchChrompet Railway StationVignesh Creche & Play SchoolRela Institute and Medical CentreNational Theatre

3 BHK Apartment In Asn Serenity For Sale In Chromepet

ASN Serenity  Chromepet, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.45 Crores
₹10,462 per sq.ft.
83,106/Month
Estimated EMI
1,386 sqft

Tvs Emerald Lighthouse, Pallavaram  200ft. Radial Road, Zamin Pallavaram Village, Pallavaram, Chennai, Tamil Nadu, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
3 Crores
₹19,934 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,505 sqft
Builtup
1/6
South

3 BHK Apartment In Jeni Joel Orchids For Sale In Chitlapakkam

Not under loan
57.26 Lacs
₹4,096 per sq.ft.
32,818/Month
Estimated EMI
1,398 sqft
Builtup
1/10

3 BHK Apartment In Tvs Emerald Lighthouse For Sale In Pallavaram

Tvs Emerald Lighthouse  200ft. Radial Road, Zamin Pallavaram Village, Pallavaram, Chennai, Tamil Nadu, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.4 Crores
₹16,701 per sq.ft.
1.38 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,437 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Posh Society

3 BHK Apartment In Ath Crown For Sale In Chitlapakkam

ATH Crown  Chitlapakkam, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
95.46 Lacs
₹6,838 per sq.ft.
54,712/Month
Estimated EMI
1,396 sqft
Builtup
1/8

3 BHK Apartment In Jbm Myst Apartments For Sale In Chromepet

JBM Myst Apartments  JBM Myst Apartments
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹10,345 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,450 sqft
Builtup
1/9

3 BHK Apartment In Sripathy Apartment For Sale In Hasthinapuram

Sripathy apartment  2nd cross road, Ponniammam Koil Street, Near Shikshaa Matriculation Higher Secondary School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
69 Lacs
₹5,897 per sq.ft.
39,546/Month
Estimated EMI
1,170 sqft
Builtup
1/15

3 BHK Apartment In Sri Pooja Nivas For Sale In Chromepet

Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹6,702 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,119 sqft
Builtup
1/10

3 BHK Apartment In Suraj Enclave For Sale In Sembakkam

Suraj Enclave  NAKEERAN STREET
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹5,417 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/27
Parking
Nearby: Andhra Bank Selaiyur BranchChrompet Railway StationVignesh Creche & Play SchoolKauvery Hospital - Radial RoadNational Theatre

3 BHK Apartment In Aparment For Sale In Chitlapakkam

aparment   Thirumurugan Nagar near NSN Memorial School (CBSE)
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
82 Lacs
₹6,571 per sq.ft.
46,997/Month
Estimated EMI
1,248 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Agni Pelican Heights For Sale In Nemilichery

Agni Pelican Heights  Featherlite The Address, Pallavaram-Thuraipakkam Rd, Iswarya Nagar, Nemilichery, Chromepet, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600044
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.3 Crores
₹8,972 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
1,449 sqft

3 BHK Flat In Vishwakarma Sky Park Residences For Sale In Pallavaram

Lakshmi Nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Posh Society
Don't Know
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Flat In Shirdi Sai Apartment For Sale In Chitlapakkam

Rosali Nagar, Near Sri Vallabha Ganapathy & Sri Veera Anjaneyar Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹4,762 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
1,260 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Blueberry Homes For Sale In Choolaimedu

Blueberry homes  Vinobaji Stree Near D.A.V. PRIMARY SECONDARY SCHOOL
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.9 Crores
₹12,117 per sq.ft.
1.09 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,568 sqft
Builtup
1/17
South
Parking
Nearby: International airport chennaiAndhra Bank Selaiyur BranchChrompet Railway StationAnanda FlatsDR.KAMAKSHI MEMORIAL HOSPITALS

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 3bhk flats for sale in the Gr apartment without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Gr apartment, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 3bhk flats for sale in Gr apartment?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Gr apartment.

How can I find a 3bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Gr apartment?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Gr apartment is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 3bhk flats in the Gr apartment?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Gr apartment. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!