nbrank,desc

71 - 3 BHK Flats For Sale in Goregaon , Mumbai | 3 BHK Apartments in Goregaon , Mumbai

3 BHK Apartment In Kalpataru Vivant For Sale In Jogeshwari East

Kalpataru Vivant  Near Future Group Corporate Office, Jogeshwari - Vikhroli Link Rd ,Jogeshwari East , Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.11 Crores
₹22,246 per sq.ft.
1.78 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,398 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Kalpataru Vivant For Sale  In Jogeshwari East1/12
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: VIJAYA BANK, GOREGAON WESTJogeshwari WestKokilaben Dhirubhai Ambani Hospital and Medical Research InstituteTECNO Marol Naka Metro StationSunCity Mukta A2 Cinemas, Vile Parle (East)
1.4 km from Chakala (J B Nagar)
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Sunteck City Avenue 2 For Sale In Goregaon West

Sunteck City Avenue 2  Sunteck City Avenue 2, Swami Vivekananda Rd, Somani Gram, Jogeshwari West, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400104, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
3.2 Crores
₹28,546 per sq.ft.
1.83 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,121 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Sunteck City Avenue 2 For Sale  In Goregaon West
Posh Society
South
Parking
Nearby: VIJAYA BANK, GOREGAON WESTGoregaon Railway StationAshtangayogaKokilaben Dhirubhai Ambani Hospital and Medical Research InstituteGoregaon (East)

3 BHK Apartment In Sunteck City For Sale In Goregaon West

Sunteck City  Near Carnival Cinemas Moviestar ,Ram Mandir Rd ,Goregaon West, Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.69 Crores
₹18,917 per sq.ft.
1.54 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,422 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: Nirlon Knowledge ParkNESCO IT ParkInorbit Mall MaladHyperCITYGoregaon Station (E)

3 BHK Apartment In Ekta Tripolis For Sale In Siddharth Nagar

Ekta tripolis  Ekta tripolis Ekta tripolis, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.2 Crores
₹29,808 per sq.ft.
2.41 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,409 sqft
Builtup
1/6

3 BHK Apartment In Sunteck City Avenue , Goregaon West For Sale In Sunteck Avenue 4

Not under loan
3.6 Crores
₹26,049 per sq.ft.
2.06 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,382 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Posh Society
North-West

3 BHK Apartment In Lodha Sovrano For Sale In Jogeshwari

Lodha Sovrano  Near Madni Baug Marriage Hall, Prabhat Nagar, Jogeshwari, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.73 Crores
₹19,683 per sq.ft.
2.14 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,895 sqft
Builtup
1/18

3 BHK Apartment In Ariha Skyes For Sale In Hirabhai V. Patel Marg, Opp. Jain Sweet & Farshan, Jawahar Nagar, Goregaon West, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400062

Ariha Skyes  Near Bank of Baroda, Jawahar Nagar, Goregaon West, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.98 Crores
₹23,002 per sq.ft.
2.85 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,165 sqft
Builtup
1/17
Parking
Nearby: VIJAYA BANK, GOREGAON WESTGoregaon Railway StationSawant YogaKokilaben Dhirubhai Ambani Hospital and Medical Research InstituteGoregaon (East)

3 BHK Apartment In Sun View Heights For Sale In Vashi

Sun View Heights  Vashi, Navi Mumbai, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.56 Crores
₹16,942 per sq.ft.
1.47 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,511 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Chhatrapati Shivaji International AirportVIJAYA BANK, GOREGAON WESTGoregaon Railway StationAshtangayogaKokilaben Dhirubhai Ambani Hospital and Medical Research Institute

3 BHK Apartment In Gun Vallabh Krupa Chs For Sale In Goregaon West

Gun Vallabh Krupa CHS  Goregaon West, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.52 Crores
₹18,039 per sq.ft.
1.44 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,397 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Codename Jawahar Nagar For Sale In Goregaon East

Codename Jawahar Nagar  Jawahar Nagar, Goregaon East, Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.32 Crores
₹20,124 per sq.ft.
1.9 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,650 sqft
Builtup
1/11

3 BHK Apartment In Gio Vindhyagiri For Sale In Goregaon

Gio Vindhyagiri  Goregaon, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.99 Crores
₹20,479 per sq.ft.
1.71 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,460 sqft
Builtup
1/4

3 BHK Apartment In Sunteck City, Goregaon West For Sale In Goregaon West

Under Loan
4 Crores
₹41,322 per sq.ft.
2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
968 sqft
Builtup
1/11
North-East

3 BHK Apartment In Regent Grandeur For Sale In Jogeshwari East

Regent Grandeur  Jogeshwari East, Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.2 Crores
₹26,316 per sq.ft.
1.83 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,216 sqft
Builtup
1/3

3 BHK Apartment In Pratha Codename Zero For Sale In Goregaon East

Pratha Codename Zero  Near Behinde Hub Mall, Walbhat Road, Goregaon East, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.75 Crores
₹15,750 per sq.ft.
1.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,746 sqft
Builtup
1/12

3 BHK Apartment In Chandiwala Pearl Providence For Sale In Andheri West

Chandiwala Pearl Providence  Andheri West, Andheri, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.1 Crores
₹15,789 per sq.ft.
1.2 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,330 sqft
Builtup
1/6

3 BHK Apartment In Krishna Milan Heights For Sale In Andheri East

Krishna Milan Heights  Andheri East, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.25 Crores
₹18,189 per sq.ft.
1.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,237 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Parking
Nearby: Chhatrapati Shivaji International AirportVIJAYA BANK, GOREGAON WESTKalinaCommunity ServiceKokilaben Dhirubhai Ambani Hospital and Medical Research Institute

3 BHK Apartment In Sahakar Revanta For Sale In Goregaon West

Sahakar Revanta  Swami Vivekanand Road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.6 Crores
₹36,735 per sq.ft.
2.06 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
980 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

3 BHK Apartment In Sunteck City, Goregaon West For Sale In Jogeshwari East

Not under loan
4.1 Crores
₹34,167 per sq.ft.
2.35 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/2
North-West

3 BHK Apartment In Omkar Sereno For Sale In Andheri West

Omkar Sereno  Andheri West, Andheri, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2 Crores
₹16,807 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,190 sqft
Builtup
1/6
1.8 km from Magicbricks Western Exp Highway
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Acme Boulevard For Sale In Jogeshwari East

Acme Boulevard  MHB Colony Road, Sarvodaya Nagar, Off JVLR, Jogeshwari east,Indira Nagar, Jogeshwari East, Mumbai, 400060, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
2.5 Crores
₹16,129 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,550 sqft
Builtup
South-West

3 BHK Apartment In Metro Devbhoomi For Sale In Jogeshwari East

Metro Devbhoomi  Near Shri Swami Samartha Math,Natwar Nagar,Jogeshwari East, Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.27 Crores
₹20,196 per sq.ft.
1.3 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,124 sqft
Builtup
1/12

3 BHK Apartment In Codename Peru Baug For Sale In Goregaon East

Codename Peru Baug  Peru Baug, Goregaon East, Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.63 Crores
₹18,906 per sq.ft.
2.08 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,920 sqft
Builtup
1/12

3 BHK Apartment In Sunteck Altavia For Sale In Goregaon West

Sunteck Altavia  Near Ram Mandir Train Station, MMRDA Boris Compound, Goregaon West, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.74 Crores
₹18,598 per sq.ft.
2.14 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,011 sqft
Builtup
1/15

3 BHK Apartment In Kalpataru Vivant For Sale In Andheri East

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.11 Crores
₹23,905 per sq.ft.
1.78 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,301 sqft
Builtup
1/7

3 BHK Apartment In Shree Mallinath Darshan For Sale In Jogeshwari East

Shree Mallinath Darshan  Jogeshwari East, Jogeshwari, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.83 Crores
₹19,239 per sq.ft.
1.62 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,471 sqft

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 3bhk flats for sale in the Green view chs, goregaon without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Green view chs, goregaon, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 3bhk flats for sale in Green view chs, goregaon?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Green view chs, goregaon.

How can I find a 3bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Green view chs, goregaon?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Green view chs, goregaon is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 3bhk flats in the Green view chs, goregaon?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Green view chs, goregaon. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!