nbrank,desc

62 - 3 BHK Flats For Sale in Chembur , Mumbai | 3 BHK Apartments in Chembur , Mumbai

3 BHK Apartment In Purva Clermont For Sale In Chembur

Purva Clermont  Near China Bistro,Sion Panvel Hwy,Chembur,Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.93 Crores
₹25,415 per sq.ft.
2.25 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,548 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Purva Clermont For Sale  In Chembur 1/11
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: K Star MallMovie Time Cubic MallCubic MallCin polisChembur East

3 BHK Apartment In Kd Vishva For Sale In Chembur

KD Vishva  Near Takshashila Tutorials, Subhash Nagar, Chembur, Bangalore.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.93 Crores
₹15,184 per sq.ft.
1.11 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,271 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Kd Vishva For Sale  In Chembur1/11
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Mumbai GhatkoparChunabhattiCommunity ServiceOm Sai Baba HospitalJagruti Nagar

3 BHK Apartment In 49 Simandhar Royale For Sale In Chembur

49 Simandhar Royale  Chembur, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.1 Crores
₹17,707 per sq.ft.
1.2 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,186 sqft
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Mumbai GhatkoparChunabhattiCommunity ServiceChandrajyoti HospitalJagruti Nagar
1.8 km from VNP & RC Marg Junction
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Purva Clermont For Sale In Chembur

Under Loan
4.65 Crores
₹42,661 per sq.ft.
2.67 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,090 sqft
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Mumbai GhatkoparChembur NakaCommunity ServiceChandrajyoti HospitalGTB Nagar Monorail Station

3 BHK Apartment In Tricity Natraj For Sale In Chembur East

Tricity Natraj  Near Cubic Mall, Borla, Union Park, Chembur East, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.5 Crores
₹22,054 per sq.ft.
2.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,587 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Exclusive Deal
North-East
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Mumbai GhatkoparChunabhattiCommunity ServiceOm Sai Baba HospitalGTB Nagar Monorail Station

3 BHK Flat In Houston Residency (a2) - Upto 14th Floor, Ghatkopar East For Sale In Ghatkopar East

Houston Residency (A2) - upto 14th floor,Mankhurd Ghatkopar Link Road,Ghatkopar East,Konkan,400077
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
2.72 Crores
₹18,592 per sq.ft.
1.56 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,463 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Posh Society
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Mumbai GhatkoparChembur NakaCommunity ServiceChandrajyoti HospitalJagruti Nagar

3 BHK Apartment In Jp Icons 71 For Sale In Chembur West

JP Icons 71  Near Cubic Mall, Basant Garden, Chembur West, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.45 Crores
₹22,486 per sq.ft.
2.55 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,979 sqft
Builtup
1/14
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Mumbai GhatkoparChunabhattiCommunity ServiceChandrajyoti HospitalGTB Nagar Monorail Station

3 BHK Apartment In Godrej Rks For Sale In Chembur

Not under loan
8.1 Crores
₹35,714 per sq.ft.
4.64 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,268 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Posh Society

3 BHK Apartment In Mishal Shankar Bhavan Premises Csl For Sale In Chembur

Not under loan
3.02 Crores
₹21,089 per sq.ft.
1.73 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,432 sqft
1.3 km from VNP & RC Marg Junction
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Madhusudan Apartment Chs For Sale In Govandi East

Madhusudan Apartment CHS  Deonar Village Rd, near MTNL Telephone Exchange Mankhurd
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.8 Crores
₹22,326 per sq.ft.
2.75 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,150 sqft
Builtup
1/59
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Mumbai GhatkoparChembur NakaTHE STG GYMChandrajyoti HospitalINOX Neelyog

3 BHK Flat In Jasmine Aprtment For Sale In New Panvel East

Mahalaxmi Nagar Society Road
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1 Crore
₹8,772 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,140 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Posh Society

3 BHK Apartment In Yash Signature For Sale In Chembur

Yash Signature  Anushakti Colony near Yash Signature
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5.49 Crores
₹36,600 per sq.ft.
3.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Mumbai GhatkoparChembur NakaTHE STG GYMOm Sai Baba HospitalBharat Cineplex
0.6 km from VNP & RC Marg Junction
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Tridhaatu Aranya For Sale In Chembur

Tridhaatu Aranya  Chembur, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5.75 Crores
₹21,552 per sq.ft.
3.3 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,668 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Mumbai GhatkoparChunabhattiTHE STG GYMOm Sai Baba HospitalGTB Nagar Monorail Station

3 BHK Apartment In Orchid For Sale In Deonar, Chembur

Not under loan
3.6 Crores
₹39,691 per sq.ft.
2.06 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
907 sqft
Builtup
1/7
South-East
2.0 km from VNP & RC Marg Junction
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Flat In Kukreja Residency, Chembur For Sale In Chembur

Waman Tukaram Patil Marg
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.1 Crores
₹29,286 per sq.ft.
2.35 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,400 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Shiv Parvati Chs For Sale In Chembur

Shiv Parvati Chs  Sion- Trombay Rd ,Near Ashwini Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
3.5 Crores
₹29,167 per sq.ft.
2.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

3 BHK Apartment In Haware Parekh Chambers For Sale In Chembur East

Haware Parekh Chambers  Haware Parekh Chambers, Rd Number 5, Ghatla, Chembur East, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400071, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.5 Crores
₹25,473 per sq.ft.
2.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,374 sqft

3 BHK Flat In Kukreja Daffodils For Sale In Deonar Depot, Chembur, Mumbai, Maharashtra, India

VN purav marg opp deonar bus depot
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3 Crores
₹22,455 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,336 sqft
Builtup
1/11

3 BHK Apartment In Shiv Parvati Chs For Sale In Chembur

Shiv Parvati CHS  Sion - Trombay Rd, Near Ashwini Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.75 Crores
₹36,538 per sq.ft.
2.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

3 BHK Apartment In Sabari Prabhat For Sale In Chembur

Sabari Prabhat  Union Park, Off. V.N. Purav Marg, S.T. Road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.35 Crores
₹23,514 per sq.ft.
2.49 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,850 sqft
Builtup
1/19
1.5 km from VNP & RC Marg Junction
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Shubham Trident Sundew Sunrise And Sunglow For Sale In Chembur

Shubham Trident Sundew Sunrise And Sunglow  St Anthony's Rd, off Central Avenue Road, Uttam Society, Nagesh Patilwadi, Chembur, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400071
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.85 Crores
₹25,667 per sq.ft.
2.21 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
1/7
North-East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Wadhwa Dukes Horizon For Sale In Chembur

Not under loan
3.6 Crores
₹26,667 per sq.ft.
2.06 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,350 sqft
Builtup
1/16
Posh Society

3 BHK Flat In Madhusudan Bldg For Sale In Deonar

Gate No. 5, Deonar Baug, thru Dattaguru Society, Deonar, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400088
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.8 Crores
₹21,333 per sq.ft.
2.75 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,250 sqft

3 BHK Flat In One Meraki, Chembur For Sale In Chembur

ONE MERAKI - Wing A & Wing B,CHEMBUR,CHEMBUR,Konkan,400071
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5.7 Crores
₹46,683 per sq.ft.
3.27 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,221 sqft
Builtup
1/13
1.8 km from VNP & RC Marg Junction
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Flat In Shivadam For Sale In Chembur

VN Purav Marg, near Tata Institute of Social Sciences
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.25 Crores
₹26,000 per sq.ft.
1.86 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,250 sqft
Builtup
1/9
South

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 3bhk flats for sale in the Gulmohar chs without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Gulmohar chs, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 3bhk flats for sale in Gulmohar chs?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Gulmohar chs.

How can I find a 3bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Gulmohar chs?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Gulmohar chs is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 3bhk flats in the Gulmohar chs?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Gulmohar chs. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!