nbrank,desc

188 - 3 BHK Flats For Sale in Andheri West , Mumbai | 3 BHK Apartments in Andheri West , Mumbai

3 BHK Apartment In Gundecha Symphony For Sale In Andheri West

Gundecha Symphony  Andheri West, Andheri, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400053
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.25 Crores
₹29,545 per sq.ft.
1.86 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Gundecha Symphony For Sale  In Andheri West1/12
Parking
Nearby: VIJAYA BANK, GOREGAON WESTGoregaon Railway StationAshtangayogaKokilaben Dhirubhai Ambani Hospital and Medical Research InstituteGoregaon (East)

Gundecha Symphony  Veera Desai Road, Andheri West, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400047, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.49 Crores
₹29,328 per sq.ft.
2 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,190 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Gundecha Symphony For Sale  In Andheri West1/15

3 BHK Apartment In Gurukrupa Ekam For Sale In Andheri West

Gurukrupa Ekam  Near Lotus Petrol Pump, Oshiwara, Andheri West Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.31 Crores
₹25,808 per sq.ft.
2.47 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,670 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Exclusive Deal

3 BHK Apartment In Adani Linkbay Residences For Sale In Andheri West

Adani Linkbay Residences  Near Andheri RTO signal,RTO Link Road,Andheri West,Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.85 Crores
₹26,503 per sq.ft.
2.78 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,830 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: Lotus Business ParkSardar Patel Technology Business Incubator T2Infiniti MallFun RepublicJogeshwari Railway Station

3 BHK Apartment In Hiranandani Vista Residences For Sale In Andheri West

Hiranandani Vista Residences  Behind Mega Mall, Oshiwara, Andheri West, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.22 Crores
₹22,713 per sq.ft.
2.42 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,858 sqft
Builtup
1/15
Exclusive Deal
North-East
Parking
Nearby: VIJAYA BANK, GOREGAON WESTJogeshwari WestPeople's GymKokilaben Dhirubhai Ambani Hospital and Medical Research InstituteGoregaon (East)

3 BHK Apartment In Bharat Auravistas For Sale In Andheri West, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400047, India

Bharat Auravistas  Near RIMS International School, Oshiwara, Andheri West, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5.26 Crores
₹26,485 per sq.ft.
3.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,986 sqft
Builtup
1/17
Exclusive Deal

3 BHK Apartment In Ground Holding And Sunbeam Passcode Limelight For Sale In No 718, New Link Rd, Adarsh Nagar, Andheri West, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400047, India

Ground Holding and Sunbeam Passcode Limelight  Near Vagad Banquet Hall,Link Road,Andheri West,Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.6 Crores
₹22,670 per sq.ft.
2.06 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,588 sqft
Builtup
1/14
Exclusive Deal

3 BHK Apartment In Fortune 59 For Sale In Lokhandwala

Fortune 59  Near HDFC bank , Lokhandwala, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.5 Crores
₹29,167 per sq.ft.
2.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/14
Don't Know

3 BHK Apartment In Hetali Anuchhaya For Sale In Andheri West

Not under loan
4.51 Crores
₹28,100 per sq.ft.
2.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,605 sqft
Parking
Nearby: VIJAYA BANK, GOREGAON WESTJb Nagar Metro StationAshtangayogaKokilaben Dhirubhai Ambani Hospital and Medical Research InstituteGoregaon (East)

3 BHK Apartment In Raheja Exotica Cyprus For Sale In Andheri West

Raheja Exotica Cyprus  Andheri West, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.55 Crores
₹17,166 per sq.ft.
2.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,068 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Keytech Jiten Chs For Sale In Andheri West

Keytech Jiten CHS  Andheri West, Mumbai,Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.05 Crores
₹22,263 per sq.ft.
1.75 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,370 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Mdm 9 Marina For Sale In Ambivali

MDM 9 Marina  Ambivali, Mumbai,Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.99 Crores
₹29,720 per sq.ft.
2.86 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,679 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Sunteck City, Goregaon West For Sale In Goregaon West

Under Loan
4 Crores
₹41,322 per sq.ft.
2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
968 sqft
Builtup
1/11
North-East

3 BHK Apartment In Pranav Daulatrao Desai Nagar Chs For Sale In Andheri West

Pranav Daulatrao Desai Nagar CHS  Andheri West, Andheri, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400053
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.4 Crores
₹27,312 per sq.ft.
2.52 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,611 sqft
Apartment Type
0
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Verdent Boston Harbor For Sale In Andheri West

Verdent Boston Harbor  Andheri West, Andheri, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.7 Crores
₹20,898 per sq.ft.
1.55 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,292 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Chhatrapati Shivaji International AirportVIJAYA BANK, GOREGAON WESTGoregaon Railway StationAshtangayogaKokilaben Dhirubhai Ambani Hospital and Medical Research Institute

3 BHK Apartment In Adani Western Heights, Andheri West For Sale In Andheri West

Under Loan
5.31 Crores
₹29,402 per sq.ft.
3.04 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,806 sqft
Builtup
1/17

3 BHK Apartment In Westin Ravikiran Chsl For Sale In Andheri West

Westin Ravikiran CHSL  Andheri West, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.21 Crores
₹17,666 per sq.ft.
1.27 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,251 sqft
1.5 km from Azad Nagar
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Naman Habitat For Sale In Andheri West

Not under loan
4.85 Crores
₹34,643 per sq.ft.
2.78 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,400 sqft
1.0 km from D N Nagar
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Adani Western Heights For Sale In Andheri West

Under Loan
6.48 Crores
₹34,105 per sq.ft.
3.71 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,900 sqft
Builtup
Posh Society

3 BHK Apartment In Atharv Navasamaj For Sale In Andheri West

Atharv Navasamaj  Andheri West, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.39 Crores
₹33,900 per sq.ft.
2.52 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,295 sqft
Builtup
1/3

3 BHK Apartment In Elengezia Royale For Sale In Andheri West

Not under loan
6 Crores
₹33,333 per sq.ft.
3.44 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
1/2

3 BHK Apartment In Shiv Shakti For Sale In The Recreation Club, Shastri Nagar, Lokhandwala

Not under loan
4.8 Crores
₹28,235 per sq.ft.
2.75 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,700 sqft

3 BHK Flat In Amn Hansa For Sale In Natwar Nagar

Saraswati Baug near Rameshwar Temple Jogeshwari East Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.7 Crores
₹32,967 per sq.ft.
1.55 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
819 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Sardar Patel Technology Business Incubator T2Lotus Business ParkFun RepublicCinepolisJogeshwari Railway Station

3 BHK Flat In Rustomjee Elita For Sale In Andheri West

Rustomjee Elita, D.N.Nagar, Andheri West, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400053
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
7.2 Crores
₹36,000 per sq.ft.
4.13 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft
1.0 km from D N Nagar
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Flat In Vraj Kamman Vraj One Andheri Sheetal Dhara Premises Chsl, Mumbai For Sale In Vraj One By Vraj Group

Bhardawadi Road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.5 Crores
₹28,000 per sq.ft.
2.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,250 sqft
Builtup
1/9
North-West

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 3bhk flats for sale in the Gundecha symphony without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Gundecha symphony, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 3bhk flats for sale in Gundecha symphony?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Gundecha symphony.

How can I find a 3bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Gundecha symphony?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Gundecha symphony is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 3bhk flats in the Gundecha symphony?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Gundecha symphony. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!