nbrank,desc

74 - 3 BHK Flats For Sale in Sion , Mumbai | 3 BHK Apartments in Sion , Mumbai

3 BHK Apartment In Dosti Mezzo 22 For Sale In Sion East

Dosti Mezzo 22  Opp. SIES College,Jay Bharat Mata Nagar,Sion East,Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.25 Crores
₹27,989 per sq.ft.
2.44 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,520 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Dosti Mezzo 22 For Sale  In Sion East1/11
Exclusive Deal
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: PVR CinemasPeninsulaLunch HomeReliance SmartChunabhatti

3 BHK Apartment In Shree Krishna Park Crest For Sale In Khar West

Shree Krishna Park Crest  Near Ramakrishna Mission Hospital, Madhu Park, Khar West, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
11.62 Crores
₹37,847 per sq.ft.
6.66 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,071 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Shree Krishna Park Crest For Sale  In Khar West1/9
Parking
Nearby: Nandan SocietyKalinaBodyGarazP. D. Hinduja Hospital & Medical Research CentreSanta Cruz Metro Station

3 BHK Apartment In Omkar Meridia For Sale In Kurla West

Omkar Meridia  HP keluskar marg //omkar meridia
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.5 Crores
₹20,325 per sq.ft.
2.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,722 sqft
Builtup
1/17
Parking
Nearby: equinox commerce centreNityanandBharat CineplexReliance SmartKalina Market

3 BHK Apartment In Sheth Codename Younique For Sale In Sion

Sheth Codename Younique  Near ORCHIDS The International School - CBSE School, Chunabhatti, Sion, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.78 Crores
₹30,437 per sq.ft.
2.16 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,241 sqft
Builtup
1/10
North-East
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Mumbai GhatkoparKalinaCommunity ServiceP. D. Hinduja Hospital & Medical Research CentreGTB Nagar Monorail Station

3 BHK Apartment In Gagan 138 For Sale In Kurla East

Gagan 138  Ashta Vinayak Marg, Police Colony,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.2 Crores
₹25,882 per sq.ft.
1.26 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Chhatrapati Shivaji International AirportICICI Bank Mumbai GhatkoparKalinaCommunity ServiceBandra West Lelavati Hospital
2.0 km from VNP & RC Marg Junction
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Shree Krishna Eastern Winds For Sale In Kurla East

Shree Krishna Eastern Winds  Eastern Winds, Plot 3-4B, Next to Shetty College, Opp Bhuntara bhavan, Kurla East, Mumbai, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.25 Crores
₹19,555 per sq.ft.
1.86 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,662 sqft
Builtup
1/22
West
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Harinivas Chs For Sale In Kurla West

Not under loan
3.5 Crores
₹50,725 per sq.ft.
2.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
690 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Don't Know

3 BHK Apartment In Raunak Centrum For Sale In Wadala

Raunak Centrum  Near Vasantdada Patil Pratishthan's College,Eastern Express Hwy,Wadala,Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.63 Crores
₹17,733 per sq.ft.
1.51 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,484 sqft
Builtup
1/14
South

3 BHK Apartment In Ameya Komal Palace Chsl For Sale In Dombivli East

Ameya Komal Palace CHSL  Ameya Komal Palace CHSL, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.14 Crores
₹8,231 per sq.ft.
65,338/Month
Estimated EMI
1,385 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Aayush Poornima, Chembur For Sale In Swastik Park

Not under loan
3.99 Crores
₹34,878 per sq.ft.
2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,144 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Mumbai GhatkoparKalinaCommunity ServiceBandra West Lelavati HospitalJagruti Nagar
1.0 km from VNP & RC Marg Junction
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Spenta Alta Vista For Sale In Chembur

Under Loan
4 Crores
₹26,667 per sq.ft.
2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
1.7 km from VNP & RC Marg Junction
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Satnam Leela For Sale In Sindhi Society

Satnam Leela  Sindhi Society, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.23 Crores
₹21,462 per sq.ft.
1.85 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,505 sqft
Builtup
1/4
0.7 km from VNP & RC Marg Junction
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Flat In Ganga Laxmi Sadan For Sale In Chembur

Sindhi Society, Near The Acres Club
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.7 Crores
₹19,286 per sq.ft.
1.55 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,400 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Commute Friendly

3 BHK Apartment In Runwal Woods For Sale In Chembur

Runwal Woods  Near Vivekanand Education Society's Institute Of Technology (VESIT), Collector Colony, Chembur, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.44 Crores
₹17,714 per sq.ft.
1.97 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,942 sqft
Builtup
1/14
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Mumbai GhatkoparKalinaCommunity ServiceBandra West Lelavati HospitalGTB Nagar Monorail Station

3 BHK Apartment In Lodha Dioro For Sale In Lodha Dioro Lodha New Cuffe Parade, Off Eastern Freeway, Wadala E, Sion, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400037

Under Loan
4.8 Crores
₹28,881 per sq.ft.
2.75 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,662 sqft
Builtup
1/35
Posh Society
Parking
Nearby: SVC CO-OPERATIVE BANK LTD.KalinaCommunity ServiceP. D. Hinduja Hospital & Medical Research CentreGTB Nagar Monorail Station

3 BHK Apartment In Swastik Legacy For Sale In Chembur East

Swastik Legacy  Chembur East, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.28 Crores
₹16,262 per sq.ft.
1.31 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,402 sqft
1.0 km from VNP & RC Marg Junction
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Dns Anuutham For Sale In Sion

DNS Anuutham  DNS Anuutham, Mumbai,Imdia
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5 Crores
₹22,502 per sq.ft.
2.87 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,222 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Parel CCD, Mumbai-Branch & ATMKalinaMahikari Dadar Centre, Matoshree HeightsP. D. Hinduja Hospital & Medical Research CentreGTB Nagar Monorail Station
1.1 km from GTB Nagar Monorail Station
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Kings Paradise For Sale In Chembur East

Kings Paradise  Chembur, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400071
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.88 Crores
₹17,603 per sq.ft.
1.08 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,068 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Ahuja Apartment For Sale In Chunabhatti

Ahuja Apartment  3V3F+CRV, N S Mankikar Rd, Tadwadi, Chunabhatti, Sion, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400022
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.5 Crores
₹31,403 per sq.ft.
2.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,433 sqft
Builtup
1/9

3 BHK Apartment In Lodha Estrella For Sale In Lodha Estrella

Lodha Estrella  Wadala Truck Terminal
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.8 Crores
₹30,000 per sq.ft.
2.75 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,600 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Posh Society
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
1.3 km from GTB Nagar Monorail Station
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Rajyog Odina For Sale In Chembur

Rajyog Odina  Chembur, Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.87 Crores
₹18,906 per sq.ft.
1.64 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,518 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Lodha Lumis For Sale In Wadala

Lodha Lumis  Wadala, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.47 Crores
₹22,965 per sq.ft.
1.99 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,511 sqft
Builtup
1/6
1.3 km from GTB Nagar Monorail Station
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Flat In Lodha New Cuffe Parade For Sale In Wadala East

Near Imax Dome, Chembur Road, Sion,Wadala East,Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.31 Crores
₹27,039 per sq.ft.
2.47 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,594 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Parking
Nearby: PVR CinemasPeninsulaLunch HomeAshish TheatreChunabhatti
1.3 km from GTB Nagar Monorail Station
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Flat In Devashish Building Sion For Sale In Sion

Road No 29 Sion
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.2 Crores
₹11,000 per sq.ft.
1.26 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Don't Know

3 BHK Flat In Hari Kunj Ii For Sale In Chembur East

Sindhi Society, Near Chembur Police Station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.5 Crores
₹26,923 per sq.ft.
2.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft
Builtup
1/14
North-East

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 3bhk flats for sale in the Guruprasad chs, sion without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Guruprasad chs, sion, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 3bhk flats for sale in Guruprasad chs, sion?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Guruprasad chs, sion.

How can I find a 3bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Guruprasad chs, sion?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Guruprasad chs, sion is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 3bhk flats in the Guruprasad chs, sion?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Guruprasad chs, sion. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!