nbrank,desc

38 - 3 BHK Flats For Sale in Perambur , Chennai | 3 BHK Apartments in Perambur , Chennai

3 BHK Apartment In Rainbow Chetna For Sale In Perambur

Rainbow Chetna  Opposite to Market Of India,Binny Garden,Perambur, Chennai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.25 Crores
₹9,342 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
1,338 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Rainbow Chetna For Sale  In Perambur1/14
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: UCO BankPerambur Railway StationPink Fitness - Ladies Gym Periyar NagarAyanavaram 24 Hours HospitalAnna Nagar East

3 BHK Apartment In Jayaswathy Swathy Ramalakshmi Paradise For Sale In Perambur

Not under loan
9.24 Crores
₹5,354 per sq.ft.
5.3 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
17,257 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Jayaswathy Swathy Ramalakshmi Paradise  For Sale  In Perambur1/5

3 BHK Apartment In Klp Utsav For Sale In Perambur

Not under loan
1.16 Crores
₹9,831 per sq.ft.
66,484/Month
Estimated EMI
1,180 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Parking
Nearby: UCO BankPerambur Railway StationambatturAyanavaram 24 Hours HospitalAnna Nagar East

3 BHK Apartment In Spr Highliving District For Sale In Perambur

SPR Highliving District  SPR Highliving District, Perambur, Chennai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.24 Crores
₹10,368 per sq.ft.
71,069/Month
Estimated EMI
1,196 sqft

Not under loan
1.75 Crores
₹11,034 per sq.ft.
1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,586 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Lifestyle Param For Sale In Perambur

Lifestyle Param  opp Jeeva railway station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.99 Crores
₹12,360 per sq.ft.
1.14 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,610 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

3 BHK Apartment In Lifestyle Param For Sale In Perambur

Lifestyle Param  Perambur, Chennai. Tamil Nadu, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.99 Crores
₹12,360 per sq.ft.
1.14 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,610 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Commute Friendly
Don't Know

3 BHK Apartment In Spr The Sky Tower For Sale In Perambur

SPR The Sky Tower  Perambur, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.3 Crores
₹8,166 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
1,592 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Casagrand Mercury For Sale In Perambur

Casagrand Mercury  Near ORCHIDS The International School, Binny Garden, Perambur, Chennai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.26 Crores
₹7,674 per sq.ft.
72,216/Month
Estimated EMI
1,642 sqft
Builtup
1/14
North-East

3 BHK Apartment In Adinath Ashirwad For Sale In Moolakadai

Adinath Ashirwad  Adinath Ashirwad, Chennai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
87.94 Lacs
₹5,500 per sq.ft.
50,402/Month
Estimated EMI
1,599 sqft
Parking
Nearby: UCO BankPerambur Railway StationPink Fitness - Ladies Gym Periyar NagarAyanavaram 24 Hours HospitalWashermenpet

3 BHK Apartment In Arihant North Town For Sale In Perambur

Arihant North Town  Ground Floor-01 Tower-14, &07, Brahma 04, Stephenson Rd, near Binny Mills, Buckingham and Carnatic GardenPerambur, Jamalia, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600012, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.25 Crores
₹9,342 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
1,338 sqft
Builtup
1/11
South

3 BHK Flat In North Town, Perambur For Sale In Perambur

Stephenson Road, Near Buckingham & Carnatic Gardens, Binny Garden, Perambur, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600012, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹7,983 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,378 sqft
Builtup
1/19

3 BHK Apartment In Arihant North Town For Sale In Perambur

Arihant North Town  Stephenson Rd, near Buckingham & Carnatic Gardens, Binny Garden, Perambur Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600012 India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.05 Crores
₹7,848 per sq.ft.
60,180/Month
Estimated EMI
1,338 sqft
Builtup
1/9
South

3 BHK Apartment In Arihant North Town For Sale In Perambur

Not under loan
1.12 Crores
₹8,284 per sq.ft.
64,192/Month
Estimated EMI
1,352 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Posh Society
South

3 BHK Apartment In Arihant North Town For Sale In Perambur

Not under loan
1.02 Crores
₹7,629 per sq.ft.
58,460/Month
Estimated EMI
1,337 sqft
Builtup
1/8
South

3 BHK Flat In North Town, Perambur For Sale In Perambur

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.35 Crores
₹10,135 per sq.ft.
77,374/Month
Estimated EMI
1,332 sqft
Builtup
1/6
South

3 BHK Flat In Radiance Empire For Sale In Perambur, Chennai

4774+5R7 Radiance Empire, Stephenson Rd, Avvai Nagar, Vyasar Nagar Colony, Perambur, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600039
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.45 Crores
₹10,204 per sq.ft.
83,106/Month
Estimated EMI
1,421 sqft
Builtup
1/29
Commute Friendly

3 BHK Apartment In Sri Kalpa Vriksh, Perambur For Sale In Jamalia

Sri Kalpa Vriksh, Perambur  Shanthi Nagar, near Kalpa Vriksh Apartment
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.69 Crores
₹6,898 per sq.ft.
96,861/Month
Estimated EMI
2,450 sqft
Builtup
1/9

3 BHK Flat In Ishwaryam Apartments Perambur For Sale In Perambur

Selva Vinayagar Koil Street, near Selva Vinayagar Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.35 Crores
₹11,250 per sq.ft.
77,374/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/19

3 BHK Flat In Ishwaryam Apartments For Sale In Perambur

Selva Vinayagar Koil Street, near Selva Vinayagar Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.3 Crores
₹9,053 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
1,436 sqft
Builtup
1/20

3 BHK Flat In Karthik Apartments For Sale In Perambur

Perambur railway station , Revathi gold house
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.25 Crores
₹10,280 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
1,216 sqft
Builtup
1/13

3 BHK Apartment In Devi Apartment For Sale In Perambur

Devi Apartment  Devi Apartment.Number 3,SSV Kovil 1st Street,Ramana Nagar, perambur. behind iyyapa hospital and reliance super market
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
69.75 Lacs
₹7,750 per sq.ft.
39,976/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

3 BHK Apartment In Spr City For Sale In Purasaiwakkam

Not under loan
2.23 Crores
₹11,034 per sq.ft.
1.28 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,021 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Posh Society
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Jaas Venust Apartment For Sale In Perambur

jaas venust Apartment   Sundara Vinayagar Kovil 1st St Near K1 Police Station
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
80 Lacs
₹8,333 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
960 sqft
Builtup
1/7

3 BHK Apartment In Spr City For Sale In Perambur

Spr City  1, Cooks Rd, Shanthi Nagar, Somasundara Nagar, Perambur, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600012, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2 Crores
₹9,896 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,021 sqft
Builtup
Commute Friendly
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 3bhk flats for sale in the Harsham homes without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Harsham homes, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 3bhk flats for sale in Harsham homes?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Harsham homes.

How can I find a 3bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Harsham homes?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Harsham homes is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 3bhk flats in the Harsham homes?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Harsham homes. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!