nbrank,desc

162 - 3 BHK Flats For Sale in Mulund East , Mumbai | 3 BHK Apartments in Mulund East , Mumbai

3 BHK Apartment In Arkade Nest For Sale In Mulund West

Arkade Nest  Near Bharat Co-op Bank (Mumbai) Ltd, Sarvoday Nagar, Mulund West, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.47 Crores
₹18,229 per sq.ft.
1.42 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,355 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Arkade Nest For Sale  In Mulund West1/18
Exclusive Deal
North-East
Parking
Nearby: SVC BankMulund East Railway Station Bus StopHealth and Fitness StudioAastha Health Care - Centre for Laparoscopic Weight Loss SurgeryGold Cinema, Thane

3 BHK Apartment In Alag Marina Apartment For Sale In Mulund West

Alag Marina Apartment  Vishwakarma Nagar, Mulund West, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400080
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.95 Crores
₹24,583 per sq.ft.
1.69 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Alag Marina Apartment For Sale  In Mulund West

3 BHK Apartment In Runwal Pinnacle For Sale In Mulund West

Runwal Pinnacle  Near Fortis Hospital,Goregaon Link Road,Mulund West,Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.37 Crores
₹17,887 per sq.ft.
1.36 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,325 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Posh Society
South
Parking
Nearby: Bank Of BarodaThane Station (E)Health and Fitness StudioJupiter Hospital ThaneGold Cinema, Thane

3 BHK Apartment In Sunny Splendour For Sale In Mulund West

Sunny Splendour  Purushottam Kheraj Rd near Shri Shirdi Sai Baba , Shri Durga Mata Mandir and near Sai Dham Coperative Housing Society
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.3 Crores
₹24,211 per sq.ft.
1.32 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft
Builtup
1/15

3 BHK Apartment In Runwal Greens, Mulund West For Sale In Runwal Greens Tower 4 - Cedar

Runwal Greens, Mulund West  MG LINK ROAD NEAR FORTIS HOSPITAL
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.4 Crores
₹18,889 per sq.ft.
1.95 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
1/41
Posh Society
South
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: SVC BankThane Station (E)Health and Fitness StudioAastha Health Care - Centre for Laparoscopic Weight Loss SurgeryGold Cinema, Thane

3 BHK Apartment In Runwal Greens For Sale In Mulund West

Runwal Greens  Mulund - Goregaon Link Rd, next to Fortis Hospital, Nahur West, Industrial Area, Mulund West, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400080
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.3 Crores
₹19,412 per sq.ft.
1.89 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,700 sqft
Builtup
1/14
Posh Society
South-East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Runwal Greens For Sale In Mulund West

Runwal Greens  Runwal Greens Mulund - Goregaon Link Rd next to Fortis Hospital, Nahur West, Industrial Area, Mulund West Mumbai, Maharashtra 400078 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.45 Crores
₹19,600 per sq.ft.
1.4 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,250 sqft
Builtup
1/26
Posh Society
South-East

3 BHK Apartment In Ashford Royale For Sale In Bhandup West

Ashford Royale  Ashford Royale Mulund Exit Road, S Samuel Marg, Nahur, Bhandup West, Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.75 Crores
₹31,619 per sq.ft.
2.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,186 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Craft De Srishti For Sale In Bhandup West

Craft De Srishti  Anmol Nalanda Banquet Hall, GMLR, Bhandup West, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.4 Crores
₹16,295 per sq.ft.
1.38 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,475 sqft
Builtup
1/11

3 BHK Apartment In Hs Heritage For Sale In Mulund East

HS Heritage  Near Titan World, Chafekar Bandhu Marg, Mulund East, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.02 Crores
₹13,715 per sq.ft.
1.16 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,471 sqft
Builtup
1/14
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: Bank Of BarodaThane Station (E)Yash Paradise GymAiroliGold Cinema, Thane

3 BHK Apartment In Sai Arya One For Sale In Mulund West

Sai Arya One  Close To Maharashtra Old Paper Mart, Sarvodaya Nagar, Mulund West, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.54 Crores
₹16,045 per sq.ft.
1.45 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,580 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Exclusive Deal

3 BHK Apartment In Rosewood Runwal Greens For Sale In Bhandup West

Rosewood Runwal Greens  Runwal Greens, Tower 3 - Rosewood, Runwal Greens, Mulund - Goregaon Link Road,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.8 Crores
₹21,538 per sq.ft.
1.6 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft
Builtup
1/25
Posh Society
South-East

3 BHK Apartment In Maverick Namaha For Sale In Mulund West

Maverick Namaha  Near The Food Studio, Sarvodaya Nagar, Mulund West,, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.99 Crores
₹16,178 per sq.ft.
1.71 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,849 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Exclusive Deal

3 BHK Apartment In Avighna Amar Pushpakunj For Sale In Thane East

Avighna Amar Pushpakunj  Thane East , Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.57 Crores
₹11,921 per sq.ft.
89,983/Month
Estimated EMI
1,317 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Bank Of BarodaRabale Police StationYash Paradise GymJupiter Hospital ThaneMovieMax - Wonder Mall

3 BHK Apartment In Vardhan Bliss For Sale In Mulund West

Vardhan Bliss  Vishwakarma Nagar, Mulund West, Mulund, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400080
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.82 Crores
₹16,978 per sq.ft.
1.62 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,661 sqft
Parking
Nearby: SVC BankThane Station (E)Health and Fitness StudioJupiter Hospital ThaneGold Cinema, Thane

3 BHK Apartment In R Rekhaz For Sale In Mulund

R Rekhaz   Mulund, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.01 Crores
₹13,929 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,443 sqft
Builtup
1/3

3 BHK Apartment In Mindset Aum Laxmi Kusum For Sale In Mulund East

Mindset Aum Laxmi Kusum  Mulund East, Mulund, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400080
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.6 Crores
₹15,758 per sq.ft.
1.49 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,650 sqft
Apartment Type
0
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Akshay Avneesh Imperium For Sale In Mulund East

Akshay Avneesh Imperium  Near Near V.G. Vaze College of Arts, Science and Commerce, Mithaghar, Mulund East, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.99 Crores
₹14,194 per sq.ft.
1.14 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,402 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Exclusive Deal
North-East
Parking
Nearby: SVC BankMulund East Railway Station Bus StopYash Paradise GymAastha Health Care - Centre for Laparoscopic Weight Loss SurgeryCinepolis

3 BHK Apartment In Vikas Apartments For Sale In Mulund West

Not under loan
2.13 Crores
₹17,750 per sq.ft.
1.22 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/35

3 BHK Apartment In Alliance Kanchan Krupa For Sale In Mulund West

Alliance Kanchan Krupa  Mulund West, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.62 Crores
₹18,258 per sq.ft.
1.5 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,435 sqft
Builtup
1/2

3 BHK Apartment In Hs Jewel For Sale In Mulund East

HS Jewel  Mulund East, Mulund, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400081
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.31 Crores
₹17,620 per sq.ft.
1.32 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,311 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Bank Of BarodaRabale Police StationYash Paradise GymJupiter Hospital ThaneGold Cinema, Thane

3 BHK Apartment In Dream Skyview For Sale In Mulund West

Dream Skyview  Near O2 Business Commercial Park, Saint Pius Road, Mulund West, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.11 Crores
₹15,953 per sq.ft.
1.78 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,952 sqft
Builtup
1/13
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
0
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Swastik Divine For Sale In Mulund East

Swastik Divine  SWASTIK DIVINE,Veer Savarkar Marg,Mulund East,Konkan,400081
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.8 Crores
₹28,000 per sq.ft.
1.6 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/14
Parking
Nearby: Bank Of BarodaRabale Police StationYash Paradise GymAiroliGold Cinema, Thane

3 BHK Apartment In Runwal Greens For Sale In Mulund West

Under Loan
4.5 Crores
₹32,562 per sq.ft.
2.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,382 sqft
Builtup
Posh Society
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Runwal Sanctuary, Mulund West For Sale In Mulund West

Not under loan
2.5 Crores
₹20,833 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
South
Parking
Nearby: SVC BankMulund East Railway Station Bus StopHealth and Fitness StudioJupiter Hospital ThaneGold Cinema, Thane

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 3bhk flats for sale in the High tech silver without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in High tech silver, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 3bhk flats for sale in High tech silver?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in High tech silver.

How can I find a 3bhk flats for sale without brokerage in High tech silver?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in High tech silver is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 3bhk flats in the High tech silver?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in High tech silver. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!