nbrank,desc

79 - 3 BHK Flats For Sale in HSR Layout , Bangalore | 3 BHK Apartments in HSR Layout , Bangalore

3 BHK Apartment In Lake Front Apartment For Sale In Btm Layout

Lake Front Apartment  2 & 3rd cross, 3, Tank Shore Rd, Lake Front Apartment
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.7 Crores
₹9,714 per sq.ft.
97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
1,750 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Lake Front Apartment For Sale  In Btm Layout1/13
South
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of IndiaSilk BoardAshtanga Yoga Sadhna - Yoga for EveryoneFortis Hospital, Bannerghatta RoadJaya Prakash Nagar

3 BHK Apartment In Grc Enclave For Sale In Roopena Agrahara

GRC Enclave  5th Cross Rd Near Royal bakery
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.05 Crores
₹8,537 per sq.ft.
60,180/Month
Estimated EMI
1,230 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Grc Enclave For Sale  In Roopena Agrahara1/18
Commute Friendly
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of IndiaSilk BoardAshtanga Yoga Sadhna - Yoga for EveryoneFortis Hospital, Bannerghatta RoadJayanagar

3 BHK Apartment In Coral Waters For Sale In Bommanahalli

Coral Waters  Kodichikkanahalli Main Road,Coral Waters Apartment
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
98 Lacs
₹6,759 per sq.ft.
56,168/Month
Estimated EMI
1,450 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of IndiaSilk BoardAshtanga Yoga Sadhna - Yoga for EveryoneFortis Hospital, Bannerghatta RoadPVR Vega City PAYTM IMAX

3 BHK Apartment In Asritha's Happy Living For Sale In Bommanahalli

Asritha's Happy Living  Begur Rd, near Surya bar, Bommanahalli, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560068
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹8,800 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,250 sqft
Builtup
1/7

3 BHK Apartment In Cauvery Comforts For Sale In Cauvery Comforts

Not under loan
1.4 Crores
₹8,485 per sq.ft.
80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
1,650 sqft
Builtup
1/5
South-East
Parking
Nearby: The Karnataka State Co-operative Apex Bank LimitedSilk BoardAshtanga Yoga Sadhna - Yoga for EveryoneManipal HospitalsPVR Vega City PAYTM IMAX

3 BHK Apartment In Vahin Towers For Sale In Bommanahalli

Vahin Towers  Aroma Apartments, Old, Mangammanapalya Main Rd, Popular Colony, Mangammanapalya, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560068, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.4 Crores
₹9,032 per sq.ft.
80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
1,550 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Parking
Nearby: The Karnataka State Co-operative Apex Bank LimitedSilk BoardAshtanga Yoga Sadhna - Yoga for EveryoneFortis Hospital, Bannerghatta RoadPVR Vega City PAYTM IMAX

3 BHK Apartment In Slv Flora For Sale In Hongasandra, Bengaluru

SLV Flora   Balaji Layout
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹6,320 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,345 sqft
Builtup
1/15

3 BHK Apartment In Emmanuel Ashley Park For Sale In Bommanahalli

Emmanuel Ashley Park  Nyanapahalli Main Road Cross, Vivekananda Nagar, Bommanahalli, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560068, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.87 Crores
₹12,508 per sq.ft.
1.07 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,495 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Sai Nilayam For Sale In Singasandra

Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
Commute Friendly
Parking
Nearby: Spandhana Public TrustSilk BoardGuru Kuteer ,Art Of Living CenterManipal Hospital Sarjapur RoadPVR Vega City PAYTM IMAX

3 BHK Apartment In Dsmax Serenity Nest For Sale In Tower A1, 312, Ngr Layout, Roopena Agrahara, Bommanahalli, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560068, India

Dsmax Serenity Nest  Near Mahindra Showroom, Silk Board, Bangalore, Karnataka, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.4 Crores
₹9,333 per sq.ft.
80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of IndiaSilk BoardAshtanga Yoga Sadhna - Yoga for EveryoneFortis Hospital, Bannerghatta RoadRashtreeya Vidyalaya Road

3 BHK Apartment In Dsr Rainbow Heights For Sale In Hsr Layout

Not under loan
2.36 Crores
₹13,877 per sq.ft.
1.35 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,697 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: H S R Layout (Pickup Van/Bus)Guru Kuteer ,Art Of Living CenterManipal Hospital Sarjapur RoadSandhya Digital 4K theatreBTM Park

3 BHK Apartment In Sai Mega Samruddhi For Sale In Bommanahalli

Sai Mega Samruddhi  Sai Mega Samruddhi, Bommanahalli
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹7,857 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,400 sqft
Builtup
1/6

3 BHK Apartment In Snn Raj Grandeur, Bommanahalli, Bangalore For Sale In Bommanahalli, Bangalore

SNN Raj Grandeur, Bommanahalli, Bangalore  Sy. No.62/3 & 62/8, Kodichikkanahalli Main Road Begur Hobli Next to Shahi Exports, Bommanahalli, Bengaluru
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
3 Crores
₹18,927 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,585 sqft
Builtup
Commute Friendly

3 BHK Apartment In Shakti Sunshine Apartment For Sale In Hongasandra

Shakti Sunshine Apartment  Shakti Sunshine Apartment
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
95 Lacs
₹7,224 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,315 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Unitech Pearl For Sale In Hsr Layout

Unitech Pearl  Hosapalya main rd, hsr sub division yellunkunte village, Mangammanapalya Main Rd, Sector 2, HSR Layout, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560068, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
90 Lacs
₹8,571 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Spandhana Public TrustSilk BoardGuru Kuteer ,Art Of Living CenterFortis Hospital, Bannerghatta RoadPVR Vega City PAYTM IMAX

3 BHK Flat In Mahaveer Rose For Sale In Bommanahalli

Kodichikkanahalli Main Rd, Rotary Nagar, Bommanahalli, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560068
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹7,483 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,470 sqft
Builtup
1/8

3 BHK Apartment In Sb Temple Tree For Sale In Bommanahalli

SB Temple Tree   Bommanahalli, Bangalore, Karnataka
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.73 Crores
₹10,328 per sq.ft.
99,154/Month
Estimated EMI
1,675 sqft
Builtup
1/4

3 BHK Apartment In Golden Heritage For Sale In Bommanahalli

Not under loan
2.1 Crores
₹12,389 per sq.ft.
1.2 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,695 sqft
Builtup
1/22

3 BHK Apartment In Brindavan Residency For Sale In Hsr Layout

Brindavan Residency  Sector 7 near Nagarjuna Green Ridge
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.5 Crores
₹17,241 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,450 sqft
Builtup
1/7

3 BHK Apartment In Shiva Ganga Swagath For Sale In Bommanahalli

SHIVA GANGA SWAGATH   Hosur Rd, near The Oxford College of Engineering bommanahalli
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
97.6 Lacs
₹8,000 per sq.ft.
55,938/Month
Estimated EMI
1,220 sqft
Builtup
South

3 BHK Flat In Ds Max Serenity Nest For Sale In Bommanahalli

NGR Layout, Roopena Agrahara
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.4 Crores
₹9,333 per sq.ft.
80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft

3 BHK Flat In Apartment For Sale In Hsr Layout

Sector 3rd Park SAISIRI Sector 3, HSR Layout, Bengaluru
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.75 Crores
₹15,278 per sq.ft.
1.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft

3 BHK Flat In Vasudha Rajagruha For Sale In Hsr Layout

Ujala Factory, 22, Layout, ITI Layout, 7th Sector, HSR Layout
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.4 Crores
₹12,579 per sq.ft.
80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
1,113 sqft

3 BHK Flat In Sai Mega Samruddhi For Sale In Bommanahalli

Sai Mega Samruddhi Bommanahalli
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹7,965 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,381 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Parking
Nearby: Bandhan Bank & ATM- Indiranagar branchFrazer TownWillsongardenJC Nagar Municipal HospitalIndiranagar

3 BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Benson Town

near excellent school
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
95 Lacs
₹6,786 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,400 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 3bhk flats for sale in the Imperial solitaire without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Imperial solitaire, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 3bhk flats for sale in Imperial solitaire?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Imperial solitaire.

How can I find a 3bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Imperial solitaire?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Imperial solitaire is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 3bhk flats in the Imperial solitaire?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Imperial solitaire. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!