nbrank,desc

110 - 3 BHK Flats For Sale in Shenoy Nagar , Chennai | 3 BHK Apartments in Shenoy Nagar , Chennai

3 BHK Apartment In Yes Gee Vedha For Sale In Kilpauk

Yes Gee Vedha   36PM+Q26, 4th St, Kumaran Nagar, Kilpauk, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600010
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.64 Crores
₹16,942 per sq.ft.
93,995/Month
Estimated EMI
968 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Yes Gee Vedha  For Sale  In Kilpauk1/22
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Vadapalani, Chennai-Branch & ATMPerambur Railway StationambatturAyanavaram 24 Hours HospitalVadpalani
1.8 km from Anna Nagar East
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Yes Gee Vedha For Sale In Kilpauk

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.64 Crores
₹16,942 per sq.ft.
93,995/Month
Estimated EMI
968 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Yes Gee Vedha  For Sale  In Kilpauk1/18
1.8 km from Anna Nagar East
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Yes Gee Vedha For Sale In Kilpauk

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.64 Crores
₹16,942 per sq.ft.
93,995/Month
Estimated EMI
968 sqft
Builtup
1/15
1.8 km from Anna Nagar East
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Firm Dejavu, Annanagar East For Sale In Annanagar East

Not under loan
3.08 Crores
₹22,000 per sq.ft.
1.77 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,400 sqft
Builtup
1/12

3 BHK Apartment In Cube Luxor For Sale In Choolaimedu

Cube Luxor  Choolaimedu, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600094
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.37 Crores
₹11,934 per sq.ft.
78,520/Month
Estimated EMI
1,148 sqft
Builtup
1/6
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
0
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Vadapalani, Chennai-Branch & ATMTnagarambatturTTK RoadVadpalani

3 BHK Apartment In Salma Panache Residences For Sale In Kilpauk

Salma Panache Residences  Kilpauk, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600010
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.56 Crores
₹20,022 per sq.ft.
2.04 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,778 sqft
Apartment Type
0
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
1.6 km from Nehru Park
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Passcode Sholinganallur For Sale

Passcode Sholinganallur  Passcode Sholinganallur, Chennai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3 Crores
₹15,748 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,905 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Super Codename Siruseri For Sale In Siruseri

Super Codename Siruseri  Super Codename Siruseri, Chennai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.75 Crores
₹16,054 per sq.ft.
1.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,713 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Passcode Medavakkam For Sale

Passcode Medavakkam  Passcode Medavakkam, Chennai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3 Crores
₹15,748 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,905 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Super Passcode Poonamalle For Sale In Poonamalle

Super Passcode Poonamalle  Super Passcode Poonamalle, Chennai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹9,458 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,586 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Super Passcode Siruseri For Sale In Siruseri

Super Passcode Siruseri  Super Passcode Siruseri, Chennai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.5 Crores
₹16,415 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,523 sqft
Builtup
1/4

3 BHK Apartment In Passcode Neo Siruseri For Sale In Siruseri

Passcode Neo Siruseri  Passcode Neo Siruseri, Chennai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹12,126 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,237 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Super Codename Poonamalle For Sale In Poonamalle

Super Codename Poonamalle  Super Codename Poonamalle, Chennai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2 Crores
₹11,461 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,745 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Rams Hibiscus For Sale In Chetpet

Rams Hibiscus   Harrington Road, Chetpet, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.5 Crores
₹22,843 per sq.ft.
2.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,970 sqft
Builtup
1/11

3 BHK Apartment In 5 Dugar For Sale In Nungambakkam

5 Dugar  Nungambakkam, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5.72 Crores
₹21,367 per sq.ft.
3.28 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,677 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Vadapalani, Chennai-Branch & ATMTnagarCh 28 groundTTK RoadVadpalani

3 BHK Apartment In Etica Malar For Sale In Mrc Nagar

Etica Malar  MRC Nagar, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5.25 Crores
₹25,000 per sq.ft.
3.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,100 sqft
Builtup
1/6

3 BHK Apartment In Ceebros Param Nivas For Sale In Nungambakkam

Ceebros Param Nivas  Nungambakkam, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3 Crores
₹28,571 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Vriksham Vedanta For Sale In Egmore

Vriksham Vedanta  Egmore, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.89 Crores
₹18,001 per sq.ft.
2.23 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,161 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Chaitanya Rajshri For Sale In Nungambakkam

Chaitanya Rajshri  Nungambakkam, Chennai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.23 Crores
₹19,000 per sq.ft.
1.85 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,700 sqft
Builtup
1/3

3 BHK Apartment In Lavanya Residences For Sale In Kilpauk

Lavanya Residences  Kilpauk, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.9 Crores
₹20,958 per sq.ft.
2.81 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,338 sqft
0.3 km from Nehru Park
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Avinya Spectra For Sale In Kodambakkam

Avinya Spectra  Kodambakkam, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.87 Crores
₹12,018 per sq.ft.
1.07 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,556 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Yes Gee Vedha For Sale In Kilpauk

Yes Gee Vedha   Kilpauk, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3 Crores
₹30,738 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
976 sqft
Builtup
1/10
1.8 km from Anna Nagar East
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Amara Aastha For Sale In Kilpauk

Amara Aastha  Kilpauk, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.84 Crores
₹21,099 per sq.ft.
2.77 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,294 sqft
1.6 km from Nehru Park
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Nahar Jasoda For Sale In Kilpauk

Nahar Jasoda  Kilpauk, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.17 Crores
₹17,016 per sq.ft.
1.82 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,863 sqft
Builtup
1/6
1.5 km from Shenoy Nagar
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Skl Star Magnolia For Sale In Aminjikarai

SKL Star Magnolia  Aminjikarai, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.75 Crores
₹11,995 per sq.ft.
1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,459 sqft

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 3bhk flats for sale in the India springfield without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in India springfield, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 3bhk flats for sale in India springfield?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in India springfield.

How can I find a 3bhk flats for sale without brokerage in India springfield?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in India springfield is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 3bhk flats in the India springfield?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in India springfield. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!