nbrank,desc

110 - 3 BHK Flats For Sale in Kilpauk , Chennai | 3 BHK Apartments in Kilpauk , Chennai

3 BHK Apartment In Rams Hibiscus For Sale In Chetpet

Rams Hibiscus   Harrington Road, Chetpet, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.5 Crores
₹22,843 per sq.ft.
2.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,970 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Rams Hibiscus  For Sale  In Chetpet1/11
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Vadapalani, Chennai-Branch & ATMTnagarambatturTTK RoadVadpalani

3 BHK Apartment In Firm Dejavu For Sale In Annanagar East

Firm Dejavu  F74,2nd Street,F Block
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3 Crores
₹21,429 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,400 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Firm Dejavu For Sale  In Annanagar East1/6
South
Parking
Nearby: UCO BankPerambur Railway StationambatturAyanavaram 24 Hours HospitalVadpalani

3 BHK Apartment In Yes Gee Vedha For Sale In Kilpauk

Yes Gee Vedha   36PM+Q26, 4th St, Kumaran Nagar, Kilpauk, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600010
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.64 Crores
₹16,942 per sq.ft.
93,995/Month
Estimated EMI
968 sqft
Builtup
1/18
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Vadapalani, Chennai-Branch & ATMPerambur Railway StationambatturAyanavaram 24 Hours HospitalVadpalani
1.8 km from Anna Nagar East
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Yes Gee Vedha For Sale In Kilpauk

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.64 Crores
₹16,942 per sq.ft.
93,995/Month
Estimated EMI
968 sqft
Builtup
1/15
1.8 km from Anna Nagar East
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Yes Gee Vedha For Sale In Kilpauk

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.64 Crores
₹16,942 per sq.ft.
93,995/Month
Estimated EMI
968 sqft
Builtup
1/22
1.8 km from Anna Nagar East
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Livedge Ananta For Sale In Egmore

Livedge Ananta  Egmore, Chennai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.5 Crores
₹29,362 per sq.ft.
2.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,192 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Parking
Nearby: HDFC AMC MUTUAL FUNDTnagarambatturTTK RoadAnna Nagar East
0.2 km from Nehru Park
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Lavanya Residences For Sale In Kilpauk

Lavanya Residences  Kilpauk, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.9 Crores
₹20,958 per sq.ft.
2.81 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,338 sqft
0.3 km from Nehru Park
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Livedge Akshardham For Sale In Purasaiwakkam

Livedge Akshardham  Purasaiwakkam, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.72 Crores
₹15,111 per sq.ft.
1.56 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Parking
Nearby: HDFC AMC MUTUAL FUNDPerambur Railway StationambatturTTK RoadAnna Nagar East
0.8 km from Nehru Park
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Rainbow Crystal Heights For Sale In Purasawalkam

Rainbow Crystal Heights  Purasawalkam, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.61 Crores
₹21,002 per sq.ft.
2.64 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,195 sqft
Parking
Nearby: UCO BankPerambur Railway StationambatturTTK RoadAnna Nagar East

3 BHK Apartment In Vriksham Vedanta For Sale In Egmore

Vriksham Vedanta  Egmore, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.89 Crores
₹18,001 per sq.ft.
2.23 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,161 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Voora Narayana For Sale In Purasaiwakkam

Voora Narayana  Purasaiwakkam, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.52 Crores
₹16,980 per sq.ft.
2.02 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,073 sqft
Builtup
1/6
1.0 km from Nehru Park
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Firm Dejavu For Sale In Annanagar East

Firm Dejavu  Annanagar East, Chennai, Tamil Nadu,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.4 Crores
₹24,286 per sq.ft.
1.95 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,400 sqft
Builtup
1/7

3 BHK Apartment In Venus Signature For Sale In Kilpauk

Venus Signature  Kilpauk, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.28 Crores
₹15,020 per sq.ft.
1.31 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,518 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Parking
Nearby: UCO BankTnagarambatturTTK RoadVadpalani

3 BHK Apartment In India Builders Karpaga Vriksham For Sale In Annanagar East

India Builders Karpaga Vriksham  India Builders Karpaga Vriksham, Chennai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2 Crores
₹16,000 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,250 sqft
0.5 km from Anna Nagar East
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Nahar Jasoda For Sale In Kilpauk

Nahar Jasoda  Kilpauk, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.17 Crores
₹17,016 per sq.ft.
1.82 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,863 sqft
Builtup
1/6
1.5 km from Shenoy Nagar
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Chaitanya Swasti For Sale In Annanagar East

Chaitanya Swasti  Annanagar East, Annanagar, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.91 Crores
₹11,389 per sq.ft.
2.24 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,433 sqft
Builtup
1/6

3 BHK Apartment In Firm Dejavu, Annanagar East For Sale In Annanagar East

Not under loan
3.08 Crores
₹22,000 per sq.ft.
1.77 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,400 sqft
Builtup
1/12

3 BHK Apartment In Firm Ashmita For Sale In Anna Nagar

Firm Ashmita  Near Valliammal College for Women, Block F, Anna Nagar, Chennai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.5 Crores
₹20,458 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,222 sqft
Builtup
1/10

3 BHK Apartment In Amara Aastha For Sale In Kilpauk

Amara Aastha  Kilpauk, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.84 Crores
₹21,099 per sq.ft.
2.77 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,294 sqft
1.6 km from Nehru Park
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Pushkars Aradhana For Sale In Anna Nagar

Pushkars Aradhana  Anna Nagar, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.49 Crores
₹19,154 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft
Builtup
1/7

3 BHK Apartment In Yes Gee Vedha For Sale In Kilpauk

Yes Gee Vedha   Kilpauk, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3 Crores
₹30,738 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
976 sqft
Builtup
1/10
1.8 km from Anna Nagar East
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Salma Panache Residences For Sale In Kilpauk

Salma Panache Residences  Kilpauk, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600010
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.56 Crores
₹20,022 per sq.ft.
2.04 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,778 sqft
Apartment Type
0
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
1.6 km from Nehru Park
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Vishranthi Svasti For Sale In Chetpet

Vishranthi Svasti   Chetpet, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5.08 Crores
₹20,000 per sq.ft.
2.91 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,540 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Vadapalani, Chennai-Branch & ATMTnagarCh 28 groundTTK RoadVadpalani

3 BHK Apartment In Raunaq Emerald For Sale In Kilpauk

Raunaq Emerald  Kilpauk, Chennai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.97 Crores
₹11,306 per sq.ft.
1.7 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,627 sqft
1.6 km from Nehru Park
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Indus Parklane Residences For Sale In Chetpet

Indus Parklane Residences  Chetpet, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.41 Crores
₹15,908 per sq.ft.
1.38 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,515 sqft
Builtup
1/6
1.1 km from Nehru Park
Explore More Properties

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 3bhk flats for sale in the Interspace parijatham without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Interspace parijatham, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 3bhk flats for sale in Interspace parijatham?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Interspace parijatham.

How can I find a 3bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Interspace parijatham?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Interspace parijatham is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 3bhk flats in the Interspace parijatham?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Interspace parijatham. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!