nbrank,desc

215 - 3 BHK Flats For Sale in Sector-49 , Gurgaon | 3 BHK Apartments in Sector-49 , Gurgaon

3 BHK Apartment In Signature Global Park 4 And 5 For Sale In Gate No 1, Signature Global Tower4 &5 Near Dhunela Sec 36, Sohna, Haryana 122102, India

Signature Global Park 4 and 5  Signature Global, Park 4&5, Sohna, Gurugram, Haryana, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.18 Crores
₹10,926 per sq.ft.
67,631/Month
Estimated EMI
1,080 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Signature Global Park 4 And 5 For Sale  In Gate No 1, Signature Global Tower4 &5 Near Dhunela Sec 36, Sohna, Haryana 122102, India1/4
Parking
Nearby: Alipur Bus StopGD Goenka Education CityDhunela sohnaCentral Park SohnaKR MANGALAM UNIVERSITY

3 BHK Apartment In Signature Global Park For Sale In Sector 36

Signature Global Park  4, Sohna - Gurgaon Rd, sec-36, Sohna, Haryana 122103
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.15 Crores
₹10,268 per sq.ft.
65,911/Month
Estimated EMI
1,120 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Signature Global Park For Sale  In Sector 361/25
South
Parking
Nearby: HSBCRajiv Chowk GurgaonThe Gym ClubMedanta–The Medicity, GurugramPVR Cinemas

Under Loan
1.5 Crores
₹13,876 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,081 sqft
Builtup
1/11

3 BHK Apartment In Signature Global Park 4 And 5 For Sale In Sohna

Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹11,101 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,081 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

3 BHK Apartment In Smartworld The Edition For Sale In Sector 66

Smartworld The Edition   Opposite AIPL Joy central , Badshahpur,Sector 66, Gurugram
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
6.5 Crores
₹22,071 per sq.ft.
3.73 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,945 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: Union Bank of India BadshahpurSector 38The Gym ClubMedanta–The Medicity, GurugramSRS Cinemas

3 BHK Apartment In Emaar Palm Drive For Sale In Sector 66

Emaar Palm Drive  Near vatika chowk, Golf Course Ext Rd, Badshahpur, Sector 66, Gurugram, Haryana 122018, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.85 Crores
₹22,045 per sq.ft.
2.78 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,200 sqft
Builtup
1/24
South
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In M3m Merlin For Sale In Sector 67

M3M Merlin  Sector 67 Gurugram, Haryana 122102
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.8 Crores
₹19,729 per sq.ft.
2.75 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,433 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Parking
Nearby: Union Bank of India BadshahpurSubhash ChowkThe Gym ClubPark HospitalSRS Cinemas

3 BHK Apartment In Tulip Violet, Sector 69, Gurugram, Haryana, India For Sale In Sector 69, Gurugram, Haryana, India

Not under loan
2.4 Crores
₹15,000 per sq.ft.
1.38 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,600 sqft
Builtup
1/13

3 BHK Apartment In Smartworld Sky Arc For Sale In Sector 69

Smartworld Sky Arc  Near B.S. Public School, Southern Peripheral Road, Sector 69, Gurgaon.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.97 Crores
₹21,285 per sq.ft.
2.85 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,335 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Exclusive Deal

3 BHK Apartment In Trevoc Royal Residences For Sale In Sector 56

TREVOC Royal Residences  Near St. Xavier's High School, Badshahpur, Sector 56, Gurgaon.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
7.2 Crores
₹27,252 per sq.ft.
4.13 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,642 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Parking
Nearby: Gramin BankSector 38The Gym ClubMedanta–The Medicity, GurugramSector 55-56

3 BHK Apartment In Tulip Yellow For Sale In Sector 69

Tulip Yellow  Near Tulip Chowk
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.45 Crores
₹14,378 per sq.ft.
1.4 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,704 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Parking
Nearby: Union Bank of India BadshahpurSector 38The Gym ClubPark HospitalSRS Cinemas

3 BHK Apartment In M3m Skycity For Sale In Sector 65

M3M Skycity  M3M 65th Avenue, Sector 65, Gurugram, Haryana 122102, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
3.97 Crores
₹19,328 per sq.ft.
2.28 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,054 sqft
Builtup
1/43
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: HSBCSector 38The Gym ClubMedanta–The Medicity, GurugramSector 55-56

3 BHK Apartment In Central Park Resorts For Sale In Sector 48

Central Park Resorts  Sohna Rd, Central Park II, Sector 48, Gurugram, Haryana 122018, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.5 Crores
₹19,149 per sq.ft.
2.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,350 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: HSBCRajiv Chowk GurgaonThe Gym ClubMedanta–The Medicity, GurugramSRS Cinemas

3 BHK Apartment In Smartworld Sky Arc, Sector 69 For Sale In Sector 69

Smartworld Sky Arc, Sector 69  Golf course extension road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.6 Crores
₹19,533 per sq.ft.
2.64 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,355 sqft
Builtup
1/2
North-East

3 BHK Apartment In Signature Township Sohna For Sale In Tower A, Spaze Itech Park

Signature Township Sohna  Sohna Road, Sohna, Gurgaon
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.19 Crores
₹11,844 per sq.ft.
1.26 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,849 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Gramin BankRajiv Chowk GurgaonThe Gym ClubMedanta–The Medicity, GurugramSRS Cinemas

3 BHK Apartment In Smartworld Sky Arc For Sale In Sector 69

Not under loan
4.8 Crores
₹18,824 per sq.ft.
2.75 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,550 sqft
Builtup
1/2

3 BHK Apartment In Orchid Island For Sale In Badshahpur

Not under loan
3 Crores
₹15,000 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft
Builtup
South
Parking
Nearby: Gramin BankSector 38The Gym ClubMedanta–The Medicity, GurugramSRS Cinemas

3 BHK Apartment In Smartworld Sky Arc For Sale In Sector 69

Not under loan
2.2 Crores
₹8,627 per sq.ft.
1.26 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,550 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Tata Primanti For Sale In Sector 72

Tata Primanti  Tata Primanti, E-Block, Tatvam Villas, Dhani, Sector 72
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5.2 Crores
₹20,392 per sq.ft.
2.98 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,550 sqft
Builtup
1/19
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In M3m Trump Tower For Sale In Sector 65

M3M Trump Tower  Sector 65, Gurgaon
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
11.63 Crores
₹32,984 per sq.ft.
6.66 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,525 sqft
Builtup
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: Union Bank of India BadshahpurSector 38The Gym ClubMedanta–The Medicity, GurugramSector 55-56

3 BHK Apartment In Tulip Violet For Sale In Sector 69

Tulip Violet  Sector 69, Sohna Road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
6.24 Crores
₹39,512 per sq.ft.
3.57 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,578 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Exclusive Deal

3 BHK Apartment In One The Saavira For Sale In Sector 48

One The Saavira  GH-01, Sector 48, Sohna Road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.38 Crores
₹20,000 per sq.ft.
2.51 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,190 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In M3m Heights For Sale In Sector 65

M3M Heights  C348+6WF, Sector 65, Gurugram, Haryana 122102
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5 Crores
₹24,510 per sq.ft.
2.87 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,040 sqft
Builtup
1/7
North-East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In M3m Merlin For Sale In Sector 67a

Not under loan
4.8 Crores
₹20,374 per sq.ft.
2.75 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,356 sqft
Builtup
1/24
South
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
Nearby: Union Bank of India BadshahpurUppal SouthendThe Gym ClubPark HospitalINOX MX4D

3 BHK Apartment In Signature Global Park 4 And 5 For Sale In Dhunela Sohna

Signature Global Park 4 and 5  Serenas Rd, Sector 36, Sohna, Haryana 122103, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.35 Crores
₹12,488 per sq.ft.
77,374/Month
Estimated EMI
1,081 sqft
Builtup
1/8

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 3bhk flats for sale in the Iris apartment, sector-49 without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Iris apartment, sector-49, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 3bhk flats for sale in Iris apartment, sector-49?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Iris apartment, sector-49.

How can I find a 3bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Iris apartment, sector-49?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Iris apartment, sector-49 is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 3bhk flats in the Iris apartment, sector-49?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Iris apartment, sector-49. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!