nbrank,desc

193 - 3 BHK Flats For Sale in Kompally , Hyderabad | 3 BHK Apartments in Kompally , Hyderabad

3 BHK Apartment In Jade One For Sale In Kompally

Jade One  GFWP 5FP, Kompally Rd, Devender Colony, Kompally, Hyderabad, Telangana 500100, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.07 Crores
₹5,192 per sq.ft.
61,326/Month
Estimated EMI
2,061 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Jade One For Sale  In Kompally1/13
Parking
Nearby: KompallyMangapuram Tennis CourtSuchitraSelect Theatrejedimetla cheruvu

3 BHK Apartment In Shree Krishna Onyx For Sale In Kompally

Shree Krishna Onyx  Kompally, Hyderabad
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
91 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
52,156/Month
Estimated EMI
1,820 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Shree Krishna Onyx For Sale  In Kompally
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: Suchitra CircleMangapuram Tennis CourtSuchitraSelect Theatrejedimetla cheruvu

3 BHK Apartment In Prithvi Elite 40 For Sale In Kompally

Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹6,875 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,600 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Parking
Nearby: KompallyRenova Hospitals - KompallyAsian Cine planetjedimetla cheruvuST. MICHAELS SCHOOL

3 BHK Apartment In Amrutha Sangam For Sale In Kompally

Amrutha Sangam  Kompally, Hyderabad, Telangana
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹7,729 per sq.ft.
68,752/Month
Estimated EMI
1,552 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Sri Kausthubham, Landmark Constructions For Sale In Kompally

Sri Kausthubham, Landmark Constructions  GFQJ+CQR Jayabheri Colony, Kompally, Hyderabad, Telangana 500100
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
7.75 Crores
₹45,994 per sq.ft.
4.44 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,685 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Kompally Towers Hi Vision Residency For Sale In Kompally

Kompally Towers Hi Vision Residency  Yash General & Kiran?s Stores HI VISION RESIDENCY Satyam Enclave, Kompally Hyderabad, Telangana 500100 India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
2 Crores
₹14,815 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,350 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Parking
Nearby: IdplSuchitra CircleMangapuram Tennis CourtSuchitraSelect Theatre

3 BHK Flat In Rama Residency For Sale In Kompally

Kompally, near The Calcutta Panipuri Kompally
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹5,484 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,550 sqft
Builtup
1/2
South

3 BHK Apartment In K1 Residency For Sale In Kompally

k1 residency  Kompally Village, Lane Adjacent To Cine Planet, near k1 residency
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
78 Lacs
₹5,306 per sq.ft.
44,705/Month
Estimated EMI
1,470 sqft
Builtup
1/20

3 BHK Apartment In Sv Residency For Sale In Kompally

SV RESIDENCY  SV RESIDENCY S V RESIDENCY Devender Colony, Kompally Hyderabad,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
78 Lacs
₹5,200 per sq.ft.
44,705/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
1/10

3 BHK Apartment In Golden Bricks Sriven For Sale In Kompally

Golden Bricks Sriven  Golden Bricks Sriven
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹6,875 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,600 sqft

3 BHK Flat In Omsree Gallaxy, Kompally For Sale In Kompally

Beside Trident Grande, Laxmi Nagar Colony, Gundlapochampalli, Kompally, Hyderabad, Telangana 500100
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.75 Crores
₹10,355 per sq.ft.
1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,690 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Parking
Nearby: KompallyKompallySuchitraAsian Cine planetjedimetla cheruvu

3 BHK Apartment In Manasa Lake View Apartments, Kompally For Sale In Kompally

Manasa Lake View Apartments, Kompally  manasa Lake view Apartments, Jayabheri Park Road, Kompally, Hyderabad, Telangana 500100, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
78 Lacs
₹5,288 per sq.ft.
44,705/Month
Estimated EMI
1,475 sqft
Builtup
1/2

3 BHK Apartment In Akhilams Aadvik Residency For Sale In Kompally

Akhilams Aadvik Residency  Akhilams Aadvik Residency
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹6,452 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,395 sqft
Builtup
1/40

3 BHK Apartment In Fabz Enclave For Sale In Kompally

Fabz Enclave   Survey No-150, 152, Jayabheri Park Rd, behind Cine Planet, near sadhu vaswani international school
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹3,448 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
1,450 sqft
Builtup
1/8
South

3 BHK Apartment In Bnr Kalanjali For Sale In Kompally

BNR Kalanjali  GFMJ+R6H, Kompally, Hyderabad, Telangana 500100
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹4,965 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,410 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Vijaya Satya Residency For Sale In Kompally

Not under loan
1.15 Crores
₹5,808 per sq.ft.
65,911/Month
Estimated EMI
1,980 sqft
Builtup
1/30

3 BHK Apartment In Hivision Heights For Sale In Kompally

Under Loan
1.5 Crores
₹7,212 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
2,080 sqft
Builtup
1/7

3 BHK Apartment In Sri Gajanana Homes For Sale In Kompally

Sri Gajanana Homes  Kompally , Hyderabad, Telangana
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,600 sqft
Builtup
1/3

3 BHK Flat In Narayanadri 1, Aparna Parm Grow For Sale In Kompally

NARAYANADRI-1,AVANI LAY OUT,APARNA PROM GROW,KOMPALLY
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹5,143 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,750 sqft
Builtup
1/19
Parking

3 BHK Flat In Micasa Flora For Sale In Kompally

Big Bazaar Rd, Ruby Block, Kompally, Hyderabad, Telangana 500073
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
93 Lacs
₹5,167 per sq.ft.
53,302/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
1/19
Parking
Nearby: D-Mart

3 BHK Flat In Virat Residency For Sale In Kompally

near by srinivas nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
68.88 Lacs
₹4,200 per sq.ft.
39,478/Month
Estimated EMI
1,640 sqft
1.7 km from JNTU
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Flat In Appartment For Sale In Kompally

Ruby Block, Kompally Hyderabad, Secunderabad, Telangana
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹4,073 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,596 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know

3 BHK Flat In Mr Block 2 For Sale In Kompally

Aswini Colony near Vistara Delight heights
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,600 sqft
Parking
Nearby: KompallyMangapuram Tennis CourtSuchitraAsian Cine planetjedimetla cheruvu

3 BHK Flat In S V Residency For Sale In Kompally

SV RESIDENCY
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
77 Lacs
₹5,133 per sq.ft.
44,132/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft

3 BHK Flat In Amrutha Sangam For Sale In Kompally

Nuziveedu Seeds Limited Survey No 183
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
96 Lacs
₹6,000 per sq.ft.
55,021/Month
Estimated EMI
1,600 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Parking
Nearby: KompallyMangapuram Tennis CourtSuchitraBhujanga Theatre 4K 3Djedimetla cheruvu

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 3bhk flats for sale in the Jade one without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Jade one, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 3bhk flats for sale in Jade one?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Jade one.

How can I find a 3bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Jade one?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Jade one is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 3bhk flats in the Jade one?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Jade one. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!