nbrank,desc

74 - 3 BHK Flats For Sale in Royapettah , Chennai | 3 BHK Apartments in Royapettah , Chennai

3 BHK Apartment In Sis Isfahan For Sale In Mylapore

SIS Isfahan  Near Kalaignar Centenary Park, Gopalapuram, Mylapore, Chennai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.23 Crores
₹22,908 per sq.ft.
1.85 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,410 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Sis Isfahan For Sale  In Mylapore1/11
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Vadapalani, Chennai-Branch & ATMTnagarCh 28 groundTTK RoadVadpalani
1.8 km from AG-DMS
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Sreshta Narayanan, Mylapore For Sale In Vidya Mandir Primary Play Area

Sreshta Narayanan, Mylapore  185/99A, 179/9-A, Vinayagar Kovil, Mylapore, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600004
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5 Crores
₹26,274 per sq.ft.
2.87 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,903 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Sreshta Narayanan, Mylapore For Sale  In Vidya Mandir Primary Play Area1/9
Parking
Nearby: HDFC AMC MUTUAL FUNDTnagarCh 28 groundTTK RoadSaidapet Metro

3 BHK Apartment In Amara Adhya For Sale In Gopalapuram

Amara Adhya  Gopalapuram, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5.55 Crores
₹23,617 per sq.ft.
3.18 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,350 sqft
Parking
Nearby: HDFC AMC MUTUAL FUNDTnagarCh 28 groundTTK RoadVadpalani
1.1 km from Thousand Lights
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Swathis Varun For Sale In Mylapore

Swathis Varun  Mylapore, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.76 Crores
₹23,000 per sq.ft.
1.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/8

3 BHK Apartment In Poomalai Tms Residency Mylapore For Sale In Dr Ranga Road Mylapore

poomalai TMS residency mylapore  dr ranga road mylapore near warren road
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
2.35 Crores
₹18,288 per sq.ft.
1.35 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,285 sqft
Builtup
1/11
South

3 BHK Apartment In Bbcl Veenus Regius For Sale In Mylapore

Not under loan
2.28 Crores
₹15,292 per sq.ft.
1.31 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,491 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Ar Amara Advika For Sale In Royapettah

AR Amara Advika  Royapettah, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.7 Crores
₹15,283 per sq.ft.
2.12 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,421 sqft
Parking
Nearby: HDFC AMC MUTUAL FUNDTnagarCh 28 groundTTK RoadTeynampet

3 BHK Apartment In Arihant Vinyasa For Sale In Mylapore

Arihant Vinyasa  Mylapore, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.3 Crores
₹19,725 per sq.ft.
1.89 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,673 sqft
Builtup
1/6

3 BHK Apartment In Rajkham Kadaksham For Sale In Mylapore

Rajkham Kadaksham  Mylapore, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.28 Crores
₹17,182 per sq.ft.
1.31 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,327 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Chaitanya Bilva Tree For Sale In Mylapore

Chaitanya Bilva Tree  Mylapore, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5.31 Crores
₹22,490 per sq.ft.
3.04 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,361 sqft
Builtup
1/6
1.3 km from Teynampet
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Sreerosh Aurelia For Sale In Royapettah

Sreerosh Aurelia  Royapettah, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.07 Crores
₹15,985 per sq.ft.
1.19 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,295 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Green Kongu Illam For Sale In Thiruvanmiyur

Green Kongu Illam  Green Kongu Illam, Chennai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.64 Crores
₹16,510 per sq.ft.
1.51 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,599 sqft
Builtup
1/10
2.0 km from Thousand Lights
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Appaswamy Kamadhenu For Sale In Mylapore

Appaswamy Kamadhenu  Appaswamy Kamadhenu, Chennai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5.99 Crores
₹25,987 per sq.ft.
3.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,305 sqft
Builtup
1/10

3 BHK Apartment In Tulive Antara For Sale In Mylapore

Tulive Antara  Mylapore, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.53 Crores
₹14,444 per sq.ft.
2.02 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,444 sqft
Builtup
1/6

3 BHK Apartment In Sreshta Sudarsana For Sale In Mylapore

Sreshta Sudarsana  Mylapore, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
6 Crores
₹26,810 per sq.ft.
3.44 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,238 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Bhaggyam Radha For Sale In Mylapore

Bhaggyam Radha  CIT Colony, Mylapore, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.38 Crores
₹23,489 per sq.ft.
1.94 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,439 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Parking
Nearby: HDFC AMC MUTUAL FUNDTnagarCh 28 groundTTK RoadLittle Mount

3 BHK Apartment In Ganesan Namagiri For Sale In Mylapore

Ganesan Namagiri  Mylapore, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.66 Crores
₹13,941 per sq.ft.
1.52 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,908 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Poomalai Tms Residency For Sale In Mylapore

Poomalai TMS Residency  Mylapore, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.61 Crores
₹19,848 per sq.ft.
1.5 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,315 sqft
Builtup
1/6

3 BHK Apartment In Sagas Venus Point For Sale In Teynampet

Sagas Venus Point  Venus Colony, Teynampet, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.88 Crores
₹16,991 per sq.ft.
1.65 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,695 sqft
Builtup
1/6
0.8 km from Teynampet
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In The President By Asta For Sale In Mylapore

Not under loan
10 Crores
₹26,316 per sq.ft.
5.73 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,800 sqft
Apartment Type
0
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Sreshta Narayanan For Sale In Mylapore

Sreshta Narayanan  royapettah high road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5 Crores
₹26,247 per sq.ft.
2.87 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,905 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Sreshta Narayanan For Sale In Mylapore

Sreshta Narayanan  Mylapore, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.76 Crores
₹24,617 per sq.ft.
2.73 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,935 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Gvspl Rajguru For Sale In Medavakkam

GVSPL Rajguru  GVSPL Raajguru, Chennai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
57.78 Lacs
₹4,500 per sq.ft.
33,116/Month
Estimated EMI
1,284 sqft
Builtup
1/4

3 BHK Apartment In Ascendant Bhargavi Apartments For Sale In Mylapore

Ascendant Bhargavi Apartments  Mylapore, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600018
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.45 Crores
₹23,000 per sq.ft.
1.98 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
1/6
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
0
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Appaswamy Haridra For Sale In Mylapore

Appaswamy Haridra  Mylapore, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.44 Crores
₹17,994 per sq.ft.
1.4 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,356 sqft
Builtup
1/7

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 3bhk flats for sale in the Jaya complex without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Jaya complex, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 3bhk flats for sale in Jaya complex?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Jaya complex.

How can I find a 3bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Jaya complex?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Jaya complex is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 3bhk flats in the Jaya complex?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Jaya complex. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!