nbrank,desc

204 - 3 BHK Flats For Sale in Bowenpally , Hyderabad | 3 BHK Apartments in Bowenpally , Hyderabad

3 BHK Apartment In Jayabharathi Meadows, Quthbullapur For Sale In Quthbullapur

Jayabharathi Meadows, Quthbullapur  Vennala Gadda, Quthbullapur, Hyderabad, Telangana 500067, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
99 Lacs
₹7,449 per sq.ft.
56,741/Month
Estimated EMI
1,329 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Jayabharathi Meadows, Quthbullapur For Sale  In Quthbullapur1/9
Parking
Nearby: IdplSuchitra CircleMangapuram Tennis CourtSuchitraSelect Theatre

3 BHK Apartment In Essen Marvella, Kompally For Sale In Kompally

Essen Marvella, Kompally  Jeedimetla, North Hyderabad, Hyderabad, Hyderabad District
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹6,081 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,480 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Essen Marvella, Kompally For Sale  In Kompally1/33

3 BHK Apartment In Manbhum Home Tree For Sale In Jeedimetla

Manbhum Home Tree  , Sriram Nagar, near Manbhum Home Tree
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.05 Crores
₹6,300 per sq.ft.
59,939/Month
Estimated EMI
1,660 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Sri Annapurneshwari Nirvana For Sale In Quthbullapur

Sri Annapurneshwari Nirvana  Quthbullapur, Hyderabad, Telangana
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹6,000 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Parking
Nearby: IdplSuchitra CircleMangapuram Tennis CourtSuchitraMoosapet

3 BHK Apartment In Svc Indraprastha For Sale In Svc Indraprastha

SVC Indraprastha  100 ft Pipe line Road, Next to National mart, next lane of Decothlon
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.05 Crores
₹5,915 per sq.ft.
60,180/Month
Estimated EMI
1,775 sqft
Builtup
1/21

3 BHK Apartment In Vasavi Nandanam For Sale In Kompally

Vasavi Nandanam   GF5C+X3R, Suchitra Rd, behind Vasavi Nandanam, Sriram Nagar, Jeedimetla, Hyderabad, Telangana 500067, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.07 Crores
₹6,426 per sq.ft.
61,326/Month
Estimated EMI
1,665 sqft
Builtup
1/20

3 BHK Apartment In Lakshmi Ganapathi Pride For Sale In Quthbullapur

lakshmi ganapathi pride  Padmanagar Phase II, Quthbullapur
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
78 Lacs
₹5,571 per sq.ft.
44,705/Month
Estimated EMI
1,400 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Parking
Nearby: Bn Reddy Nagar X RoadsBhagyalatha Hospital - Eye UnitVishnu TheatreHastinapuram South, ParkJaya Hanuman medical hall

3 BHK Apartment In Svc Indraprastha For Sale In Jeedimetla

SVC Indraprastha  Jeedimetla, Hyderabad, Telangana
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.05 Crores
₹5,817 per sq.ft.
60,180/Month
Estimated EMI
1,805 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Sri Sai Nb Elegance For Sale In Petbasheerabad

Sri Sai NB Elegance  Near Suraksha Women & Children Hospital, Pedda Bashirabad, Petbasheerabad, Hyderabad.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
53.58 Lacs
₹4,300 per sq.ft.
30,709/Month
Estimated EMI
1,246 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Knb Sonabhan Mohan For Sale In Jeedimetla

KNB Sonabhan Mohan  KNB Sonabhan Mohan, Hyderabad, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
64.2 Lacs
₹6,000 per sq.ft.
36,795/Month
Estimated EMI
1,070 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Sai Anjani Awaas For Sale In Alwal

Sai Anjani Awaas  Alwal, Hyderabad, Telangana
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.55 Crores
₹6,275 per sq.ft.
88,837/Month
Estimated EMI
2,470 sqft
Builtup
1/4

3 BHK Apartment In Pride Palmyra Tower For Sale In Jeedimetla,

Pride Palmyra Tower  Pride Palmyra Tower, Hyderabad, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55.9 Lacs
₹5,304 per sq.ft.
32,038/Month
Estimated EMI
1,054 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Subishi Polam For Sale In Kompally

Not under loan
1.63 Crores
₹7,011 per sq.ft.
93,422/Month
Estimated EMI
2,325 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Asian Grande For Sale In Quthbullapur

Asian Grande  Asian Grande, Hyderabad, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
53.4 Lacs
₹4,000 per sq.ft.
30,605/Month
Estimated EMI
1,335 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Laxmi Suchitra Classic For Sale In Quthbullapur

Laxmi Suchitra Classic  Vennala Gadda, Quthbullapur, Hyderabad, Telangana
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
99.44 Lacs
₹5,500 per sq.ft.
56,993/Month
Estimated EMI
1,808 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Vasavi Nandanam For Sale In Kompally

Not under loan
1.15 Crores
₹6,932 per sq.ft.
65,911/Month
Estimated EMI
1,659 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Shanta Sriram Satellite Township For Sale In Jeedimetla

Shanta Sriram Satellite Township  004, Pipe Line Rd, Satellite Township, Santa Sriram Estates, Jeedimetla, Hyderabad, Telangana 500067, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
82 Lacs
₹5,359 per sq.ft.
46,997/Month
Estimated EMI
1,530 sqft
Builtup
1/18

3 BHK Apartment In 4 Blocks - Beams & Columns For Sale In Suchitra Circle Suchitra Junction

Under Loan
1.12 Crores
₹6,550 per sq.ft.
64,192/Month
Estimated EMI
1,710 sqft
Builtup
1/25

3 BHK Apartment In Armsburg Myspace For Sale In Kompally

ARMSBURG MYSPACE  Sriram Nagar,komplally
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.15 Crores
₹6,944 per sq.ft.
65,911/Month
Estimated EMI
1,656 sqft
Builtup
1/2

3 BHK Apartment In Krishna Kunj Central Courtyard For Sale In Bowenpally

Not under loan
1.35 Crores
₹6,923 per sq.ft.
77,374/Month
Estimated EMI
1,950 sqft
Builtup
1/31

3 BHK Apartment In Cadol Mysa For Sale In Petbasheerabad

Cadol Mysa  Jeedimetla, Petbasheerabad, Secunderabad, Hyderabad
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.22 Crores
₹6,507 per sq.ft.
69,923/Month
Estimated EMI
1,875 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Exclusive Deal

3 BHK Apartment In Regalia Krishna Kunj Central Courtyard For Sale In Quthbullapur, Hyderabad

Not under loan
91.58 Lacs
₹5,500 per sq.ft.
52,488/Month
Estimated EMI
1,665 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Exclusive Deal

3 BHK Flat In Ssr Infra Builders And Developers For Sale In Jeedimetla

Suchitra Rd, Suchitra, Godavari Homes, Jeedimetla, Hyderabad, Telangana 500055, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
80 Lacs
₹5,993 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,335 sqft
Builtup
1/23

3 BHK Apartment In Pruthvi Homes For Sale In Suchitra X Road

pruthvi homes  spring Fields Colony, opp Good Shepherd High School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹5,902 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,186 sqft
Builtup
1/12

3 BHK Apartment In Beams And Columns 4 Blocks For Sale In Jeedimetla

Not under loan
1.18 Crores
₹7,066 per sq.ft.
67,631/Month
Estimated EMI
1,670 sqft
Builtup
1/36

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 3bhk flats for sale in the Jayabharathi meadows without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Jayabharathi meadows, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 3bhk flats for sale in Jayabharathi meadows?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Jayabharathi meadows.

How can I find a 3bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Jayabharathi meadows?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Jayabharathi meadows is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 3bhk flats in the Jayabharathi meadows?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Jayabharathi meadows. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!