nbrank,desc

105 - 3 BHK Flats For Sale in Sector 134 , Noida | 3 BHK Apartments in Sector 134 , Noida

3 BHK Apartment In Jaypee Klassic Heights , Sector 134, Noida For Sale In Sector 134, Noida

Not under loan
1.8 Crores
₹10,011 per sq.ft.
1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,798 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Jaypee Klassic Heights , Sector 134, Noida For Sale  In Sector 134, Noida1/14
Parking
Nearby: Jaypee HelipadNoida - Phase 2Metro Station Sector 137NoidaFelix Hospital

Not under loan
1.85 Crores
₹11,935 per sq.ft.
1.06 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,550 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Jaypee Klassic Heights , Sector 134, Noida For Sale  In Sector 134, Noida

3 BHK Apartment In Jaypee Klassic Heights For Sale In Sector 134, Noida

Jaypee Klassic Heights   Wazidpur, Sector 134, Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201304
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.7 Crores
₹10,041 per sq.ft.
97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
1,693 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Don't Know
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
Nearby: Noida International Airport H.O.Noida - Phase 2Metro Station Sector 137NoidaFelix Hospital

3 BHK Apartment In Klassic Shaurya Kd-1 For Sale In Sector 134, Noida

Klassic shaurya KD-1  KLASSIC KD, Unnamed Road, Sector 134, Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201304
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.65 Crores
₹10,055 per sq.ft.
94,568/Month
Estimated EMI
1,641 sqft
Builtup
1/2

Not under loan
1.99 Crores
₹11,916 per sq.ft.
1.14 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,670 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Don't Know
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Jaypee Wishtown Klassic For Sale In Sector 134

Jaypee Wishtown Klassic  Sector 134, Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201304, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹9,091 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,320 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

3 BHK Apartment In Jaypee Klassic Heights For Sale In Sector 134

Jaypee Klassic Heights   at Tower C1, Klassic, Jaypee Greens Wishtown, Sector 134, Noida
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.7 Crores
₹11,333 per sq.ft.
97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Don't Know

3 BHK Apartment In Jaypee Klassic Wish Town For Sale In Sector 134, Noida

Jaypee Klassic WISH TOWN   G95J 3GW, Sector 134, Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201304
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.35 Crores
₹8,632 per sq.ft.
77,374/Month
Estimated EMI
1,564 sqft
Builtup
1/29

Jaypee Klassic Heights   at Tower B1, Jaypee Greens Wishtown Klassic Noida
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.6 Crores
₹9,412 per sq.ft.
91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
1,700 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know

3 BHK Apartment In Purvanchal Sunbliss For Sale In Sector 22d

Not under loan
1.55 Crores
₹9,270 per sq.ft.
88,837/Month
Estimated EMI
1,672 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Omaxe Greenwood For Sale In Sector 93b

Omaxe Greenwood  Sector 93B, Noida
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.45 Crores
₹18,148 per sq.ft.
1.4 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,350 sqft
Builtup
1/3

3 BHK Apartment In Eldeco Utopia For Sale In Sector 93a

Eldeco Utopia  Sector 93A, Noida
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.75 Crores
₹16,418 per sq.ft.
1.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,675 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Bathrooms
None
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Ajnara Panorama For Sale In Yamuna Expressway

Ajnara Panorama  Yamuna Expressway, Noida.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.05 Crores
₹8,108 per sq.ft.
60,180/Month
Estimated EMI
1,295 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Sikka The Crown Of Noida For Sale In Sector 143

Sikka The Crown of Noida   Sector 143, Noida, Uttar Pradesh
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.5 Crores
₹13,889 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
1.4 km from Noida Sector 143
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Imperia Aspireville For Sale In Sector 25

Not under loan
1.13 Crores
₹8,071 per sq.ft.
64,765/Month
Estimated EMI
1,400 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Vvip Yamuna For Sale In Yamuna Expressway

VVIP Yamuna  Yamuna Expressway, Noida.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.86 Crores
₹9,466 per sq.ft.
1.07 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,965 sqft
Builtup
1/6
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
0
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Eldeco Utopia For Sale In Sector 93a

Eldeco Utopia  Eldeco Utopia Noida-Greater Noida Expy, Sector 93A, Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201304
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3 Crores
₹16,760 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,790 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

3 BHK Apartment In Omaxe Spa Village For Sale In Sector 78, Faridabad

Omaxe Spa Village  78, Sector 16 Rd, Nirman Kunj, ADB PWD Colony, Sector 16A, Faridabad, Haryana 121010
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹9,080 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,652 sqft
Builtup
Posh Society
North-East

3 BHK Apartment In Assotech For Sale In Zeta I

Assotech  assotech Springfields
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.15 Crores
₹10,831 per sq.ft.
1.23 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,985 sqft
Builtup
North-East

3 BHK Apartment In Omaxe Forest Spa For Sale In Sector 93b

Omaxe Forest Spa  Sector 93B, Noida
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
6.5 Crores
₹14,444 per sq.ft.
3.73 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,500 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Exclusive Deal

3 BHK Apartment In Eldeco Sylvan View For Sale In Sector 93a

Not under loan
3.5 Crores
₹18,088 per sq.ft.
2.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,935 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Exclusive Deal

3 BHK Apartment In Sylvan View For Sale In Eldeco Group Utopia, Sector 93a, Noida (eldeco Group Sylvan View, Sector 93a, Noida)

Sylvan view  Near ATS Pristine
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.45 Crores
₹17,250 per sq.ft.
1.98 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft

3 BHK Flat In Supertech Emerald Court For Sale In Sector 93a

Sector-93 A, Noida, Uttar Pradesh, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.5 Crores
₹14,286 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,750 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Don't Know

3 BHK Apartment In Jaypee Kasa Isles For Sale In Sector 129

Jaypee Kasa Isles  Sector 129, Noida, Uttar Pradesh
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
93.75 Lacs
₹7,500 per sq.ft.
53,732/Month
Estimated EMI
1,250 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Omaxe Aanada For Sale In Prayagraj

Omaxe aanada  Naini, Chak Babura Alimabad, Uttar Pradesh 211008
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
81 Lacs
₹5,436 per sq.ft.
46,424/Month
Estimated EMI
1,490 sqft
Builtup
North-East

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 3bhk flats for sale in the Jaypee klassic heights without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Jaypee klassic heights , they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 3bhk flats for sale in Jaypee klassic heights ?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Jaypee klassic heights .

How can I find a 3bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Jaypee klassic heights ?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Jaypee klassic heights is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 3bhk flats in the Jaypee klassic heights ?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Jaypee klassic heights . With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!