nbrank,desc

102 - 3 BHK Flats For Sale in Bhuleshwar , Mumbai | 3 BHK Apartments in Bhuleshwar , Mumbai

3 BHK Apartment In Chunawala La Mer Casa For Sale In Byculla

Chunawala La Mer Casa  Near Maharashtra College of Arts Science and Commerce, Bellasis Road, Byculla, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.82 Crores
₹29,036 per sq.ft.
2.76 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,660 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Chunawala La Mer Casa For Sale  In Byculla1/15
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Parel CCD, Mumbai-Branch & ATMCotton Green Railway StationLakadawala SolitaireZain Eye careMetro INOX Cinema

3 BHK Apartment In Gulabdevi Sugan Heights For Sale In Girgaon

Gulabdevi Sugan Heights  Girgaon, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
7 Crores
₹39,886 per sq.ft.
4.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,755 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Gulabdevi Sugan Heights For Sale  In Girgaon1/3
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: The Aajara Co-operative Bank LimitedCotton Green Railway StationLakadawala SolitaireNashik Ambad GavMetro INOX Cinema

3 BHK Apartment In Bhairaav Jewel Of Queen For Sale In Girgaon

Bhairaav Jewel Of Queen  Girgaon, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
8.5 Crores
₹38,134 per sq.ft.
4.87 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,229 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: The Aajara Co-operative Bank LimitedCotton Green Railway StationLakadawala SolitaireZain Eye careMetro INOX Cinema

3 BHK Apartment In Raja Trishaan For Sale In Khar, Western Suburbs

Raja Trishaan  Khar, Western Suburbs, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.72 Crores
₹37,821 per sq.ft.
2.71 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,248 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Ajmera Downtown For Sale In Marine Lines East

Ajmera Downtown  Near Bank of India, K.H. Ajmera Chowk, Marine Lines East, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5.11 Crores
₹36,995 per sq.ft.
2.93 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,380 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Parking
Nearby: Kotak Mahindra BankCotton Green Railway StationLakadawala SolitaireZain Eye careMetro INOX Cinema

3 BHK Apartment In Sambhav South Bay Bayvue For Sale In Cheul Wadi

Sambhav South Bay Bayvue  Cheul Wadi, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4 Crores
₹23,697 per sq.ft.
2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,688 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

3 BHK Apartment In Shagun Krishvi Escape For Sale In Bhuleshwar

Shagun Krishvi Escape  Bhuleshwar, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5.08 Crores
₹28,191 per sq.ft.
2.91 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,802 sqft
Builtup
1/3

3 BHK Apartment In Xln Belvedre Hills For Sale In Mazgaon

XLN Belvedre Hills  Mazgaon, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.53 Crores
₹22,076 per sq.ft.
2.6 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,052 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

3 BHK Apartment In Celestial Meadows For Sale In Girgaon

Celestial Meadows  Girgaon, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400004
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.99 Crores
₹22,066 per sq.ft.
1.71 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,355 sqft
Builtup
1/6
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
0
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In The Aga Hall Estate For Sale In Mazgaon

The Aga Hall Estate  Near Queen Mary Restaurant, Nesbit Rd, Mazgaon, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
7.85 Crores
₹35,237 per sq.ft.
4.5 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,228 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Exclusive Deal

3 BHK Apartment In Rohan Lifescapes Kshitij For Sale In Kalbadevi

Rohan Lifescapes Kshitij  Kalbadevi, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.77 Crores
₹28,292 per sq.ft.
2.73 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,686 sqft
Builtup
1/4

3 BHK Apartment In Balaji Sejal Aquarius For Sale In Girgaon

Balaji Sejal Aquarius  Girgaon, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.75 Crores
₹27,452 per sq.ft.
2.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,366 sqft
Builtup
1/3

3 BHK Apartment In Parekh Parvati Enclave For Sale In Bhuleshwar

Parekh Parvati Enclave  Parekh Parvati Enclave, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.7 Crores
₹18,531 per sq.ft.
1.55 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,457 sqft
Builtup
1/6

3 BHK Apartment In Earth Enclave For Sale In Girgaon, Mumbai, Maharashtra, India

Earth Enclave  Girgaon, Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.32 Crores
₹12,804 per sq.ft.
1.33 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,812 sqft
Builtup
1/9

3 BHK Apartment In Hindustan Klockner Sea Pearl For Sale In Girgaon

Hindustan Klockner Sea Pearl  Hindustan Klockner Sea Pearl, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
8.51 Crores
₹44,116 per sq.ft.
4.88 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,929 sqft
Builtup
1/6

3 BHK Apartment In A K Aaditya Residences For Sale In Girgaon

A K Aaditya Residences   A K Aaditya Residences , Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.3 Crores
₹31,456 per sq.ft.
2.46 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,367 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Buildwell Chandan Signature For Sale In Bhuleshwar

Buildwell Chandan Signature  Bhuleshwar, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.14 Crores
₹24,980 per sq.ft.
1.8 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,257 sqft
Builtup
1/6

3 BHK Apartment In Navyug Bafna Pride For Sale In Girgaon

Navyug Bafna Pride  Girgaon, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5.48 Crores
₹29,558 per sq.ft.
3.14 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,854 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Volition Pankaj Height For Sale In Girgaon

Volition Pankaj Height  Volition Pankaj Height, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.32 Crores
₹16,860 per sq.ft.
1.33 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,376 sqft
Builtup
1/6

3 BHK Apartment In Citymaker Darul Mustafa For Sale In Mazgaon

Not under loan
2.99 Crores
₹22,083 per sq.ft.
1.71 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,354 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Parel CCD, Mumbai-Branch & ATMCotton Green Railway StationLakadawala SolitaireNashik Ambad GavMetro INOX Cinema

3 BHK Apartment In Earth Baug For Sale In Marine Lines

Earth Baug  Earth Baug, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.61 Crores
₹31,501 per sq.ft.
2.07 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,146 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Kotak Mahindra BankMarine DriveLakadawala SolitaireNashik Ambad GavMetro INOX Cinema

3 BHK Apartment In Praman Heritage For Sale In Girgaon

Praman Heritage  Girgaon, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.72 Crores
₹19,195 per sq.ft.
1.56 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,417 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Neo Amity For Sale In Girgaon

Neo Amity  Neo Amity, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.34 Crores
₹22,032 per sq.ft.
1.91 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,516 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Neo Ornate For Sale In Girgaon

Neo Ornate   Girgaon, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.16 Crores
₹17,836 per sq.ft.
1.24 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,211 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Sanghvi Parsssva Eternity For Sale In Girgaon

Not under loan
5.07 Crores
₹32,794 per sq.ft.
2.91 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,546 sqft
Builtup
1/8

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 3bhk flats for sale in the Junaid house without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Junaid house, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 3bhk flats for sale in Junaid house?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Junaid house.

How can I find a 3bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Junaid house?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Junaid house is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 3bhk flats in the Junaid house?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Junaid house. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!