nbrank,desc

178 - 3 BHK Flats For Sale in Somajiguda , Hyderabad | 3 BHK Apartments in Somajiguda , Hyderabad

3 BHK Apartment In Sai Ram Westend For Sale In Banjara Hills

sai ram westend  naveen nagar, banjara hills
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2 Crores
₹10,811 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,850 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Sai Ram Westend For Sale  In Banjara Hills1/30
Parking
Nearby: Sundar Nagar ColonySR NagarBanjarahillsApollo Hospitals - Best Hospital in HyderabadAmeerpet
1.5 km from Khairatabad
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Sobha Water Front For Sale In Somajiguda

Sobha Water Front  Near Matrika Hospital, Kundanbagh Colony, Somajiguda, Hyderabad
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.39 Crores
₹16,022 per sq.ft.
2.52 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,740 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Sobha Water Front For Sale  In Somajiguda1/13
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: apeejay business centrebookmark corporate parkPrasads MultiplexGVK One Mall

3 BHK Apartment In Sobha Water Front For Sale In Somajiguda

Sobha Water Front   Near Matrika Hospital, Kundanbagh Colony, Somajiguda, Hyderabad
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.61 Crores
₹15,996 per sq.ft.
2.64 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,885 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Parking
Nearby: Sundar Nagar ColonySR NagarBanjarahillsKIMS HospitalsAmeerpet

3 BHK Apartment In Sobha Water Front For Sale In Somajiguda

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.52 Crores
₹16,005 per sq.ft.
2.59 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,825 sqft
Builtup
1/13

3 BHK Apartment In Suprabhath Residency For Sale In Banjara Hills

Suprabhath Residency  Suprabhath Residency Banjara Hills, Hyderabad, Telangana 500034
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.95 Crores
₹9,949 per sq.ft.
1.12 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,960 sqft
Builtup
1/10
1.9 km from Punjagutta
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Pradeep Bliss For Sale In Somajiguda

Pradeep Bliss  Somajiguda, Bangalore, Telangana
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.43 Crores
₹14,991 per sq.ft.
1.97 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,288 sqft
Builtup
1/3
1.7 km from Khairatabad
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Ludhani Krishna Elegance For Sale In Somajiguda

Ludhani Krishna Elegance  Ludhani Krishna Elegance, Hyderabad, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.45 Crores
₹10,982 per sq.ft.
1.4 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,231 sqft
0.5 km from Irrum Manzil
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Sita Pearl For Sale In Ameerpet

Sita Pearl  Ameerpet, Hyderabad, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.74 Crores
₹12,991 per sq.ft.
2.14 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,879 sqft
1.0 km from Begumpet
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Starlite Lotus For Sale In Chinthal

Starlite Lotus  Starlite Lotus, Hyderabad, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
68.58 Lacs
₹4,346 per sq.ft.
39,306/Month
Estimated EMI
1,578 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Parking
Nearby: SBI Amaravati LHOSR NagarBanjarahillsApollo Hospitals - Best Hospital in HyderabadAmeerpet

3 BHK Apartment In Ista Elite For Sale In Punjagutta

Ista Elite  Punjagutta, Hyderabad, Telangana
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.57 Crores
₹10,983 per sq.ft.
1.47 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,340 sqft
Builtup
1/3
0.9 km from Punjagutta
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Akshay Lg Avenue For Sale In Punjagutta

Akshay LG Avenue  Akshay LG Avenue, Hyderabad, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.02 Crores
₹8,498 per sq.ft.
1.16 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,377 sqft
0.9 km from Punjagutta
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Gearupx Symphony Elite For Sale In Khairtabad

Gearupx Symphony Elite  Khairtabad, Hyderabad, Telangana
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.3 Crores
₹10,994 per sq.ft.
1.32 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,092 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of India PADMARAONAGAR (SECUNDERABAD)SR NagarBanjarahillsKIMS HospitalsAmeerpet
0.9 km from Khairatabad
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Arc Ssr Vara For Sale In Somajiguda

Not under loan
1.96 Crores
₹8,522 per sq.ft.
1.12 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,300 sqft
0.6 km from Irrum Manzil Metro station
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Vasavi Solitaire Heights For Sale In Ameerpet

Vasavi Solitaire Heights  8-3-945/A/16, Nagarjuna Nagar colony, Ameerpet, Hyderabad, Telangana 500873, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.69 Crores
₹11,735 per sq.ft.
1.54 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,289 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Don't Know

3 BHK Apartment In Signature One Banjara Hills For Sale In Banjara Hills

Signature One Banjara Hills  Banjara Hills, Hyderabad.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.82 Crores
₹13,513 per sq.ft.
2.19 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,827 sqft
1.9 km from Punjagutta
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Sri Aditya Landmark For Sale In Somajiguda

Sri Aditya Landmark  Sri Aditya Landmark, Hyderabad, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.71 Crores
₹7,503 per sq.ft.
1.55 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,612 sqft
1.6 km from Irrum Manzil
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Prajay Moonrock Apartments For Sale In Masab Tank

Not under loan
7.78 Crores
₹15,560 per sq.ft.
4.46 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
5,000 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Raam Meadows For Sale In Bandlaguda, Nagole

Raam Meadows  Road no 4 kushinagar bandlaguda nagol e
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
89 Lacs
₹5,723 per sq.ft.
51,009/Month
Estimated EMI
1,555 sqft
Builtup
1/29
0.7 km from Punjagutta
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Capri Towers For Sale In Banjara Hills

Capri Towers  114/A, Lane Opp SBI, Yella Reddy Guda Rd, Srinagar Colony, Sri Nagar Colony, Venkateshwara Hills, Banjara Hills, Hyderabad, Telangana, 500082, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
88 Lacs
₹5,752 per sq.ft.
50,436/Month
Estimated EMI
1,530 sqft
Builtup
1/26

3 BHK Apartment In Gaytri Nivas For Sale In Banjara Hills

Gaytri nivas  Rd Number 1, Mada Manzil, Banjara Hills, Hyderabad, Telangana 500034,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹7,742 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,550 sqft
Builtup
1/24
1.5 km from Irrum Manzil
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Heather Crest By Raam Developers For Sale In Punjagutta

Heather Crest By Raam Developers  Punjagutta Market, Punjagutta, Hyderabad, Telangana
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.92 Crores
₹11,015 per sq.ft.
1.1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,743 sqft
Builtup
1/18

3 BHK Apartment In Krishna Kasturi Arcade Apartments, Begumpet For Sale In Methodist Colony

Not under loan
95 Lacs
₹6,884 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,380 sqft
Builtup
1/48
South
1.5 km from Begumpet
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Ashoka Lake View Apartment For Sale In Begumpet

Ashoka Lake View Apartment  6-3-1192/8, 6-3-1192/A/2, Kundan Bagh Rd, Kundanbagh Colony, Begumpet, Hyderabad, Telangana 500016
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.39 Crores
₹9,560 per sq.ft.
1.37 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,500 sqft
Builtup
1/39
0.9 km from Begumpet
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Flat In Emerald Apartments For Sale In Punjagutta

Durga Nagar, Punjagutta, Hyderabad, Andra Pradesh, INDIA
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹8,824 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,700 sqft
Builtup
1/22

3 BHK Apartment In Naidu Archana Pearl For Sale In Banjara Hills

Naidu Archana Pearl  on Naidu Archana Pearl
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
1/20
1.5 km from Khairatabad
Explore More Properties

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 3bhk flats for sale in the Jyothi abode without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Jyothi abode, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 3bhk flats for sale in Jyothi abode?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Jyothi abode.

How can I find a 3bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Jyothi abode?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Jyothi abode is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 3bhk flats in the Jyothi abode?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Jyothi abode. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!