nbrank,desc

0 - 3 BHK Flats For Sale in Domalguda , Hyderabad | 3 BHK Apartments in Domalguda , Hyderabad

Showing properties near your searched localities

3 BHK Flat In Ttr Apartment For Sale In Domalguda

Gaganmahal Rd, near TIME Kids Domalguda
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.01 Crores
₹6,417 per sq.ft.
57,744/Month
Estimated EMI
1,570 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Ttr Apartment For Sale  In Domalguda
North-East
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of India PADMARAONAGAR (SECUNDERABAD)NallakuntaM ONE by Nature ClubKIMS HospitalsBegumpet

3 BHK Apartment In Kashish Avenue Apartment For Sale In Himayatnagar

KASHISH AVENUE APARTMENT  KASHISH AVENUE APARTMENT
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2 Crores
₹10,526 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,900 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Kashish Avenue Apartment For Sale  In Himayatnagar1/2

3 BHK Apartment In Central View Apartment For Sale In Domalguda Road

Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹6,545 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,375 sqft
Builtup
South
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of India PADMARAONAGAR (SECUNDERABAD)NallakuntaM ONE by Nature ClubKIMS HospitalsAmeerpet

3 BHK Apartment In Nagilla Sri Ranga Nilayam For Sale In Domalguda

Nagilla Sri Ranga Nilayam  Badam Galli Gagan Mahal,Nagilla's Sri Ranga Nilayam
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
95 Lacs
₹6,129 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,550 sqft
Builtup
South-East

3 BHK Apartment In Pragathi Apart For Sale In Domalguda

Pragathi apart  Gagan Mahal Road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹5,722 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,573 sqft
Builtup
1/11

3 BHK Apartment In Sai Vishnu Apartment For Sale In Domalguda, Himayatnagar,

sai vishnu apartment  TTD Sri Venkateswara Swami Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹7,143 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,400 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In B.s. Residency For Sale In Himayatnagar

Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹8,457 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,419 sqft
Builtup
1/12
South

3 BHK Flat In 2000 For Sale In Himayatnagar

Domalguda, near Janardhan Apartments
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.2 Crores
₹14,884 per sq.ft.
1.83 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,150 sqft
Builtup
1/14

3 BHK Apartment In Exel Tulips For Sale In Domalguda

exel tulips  Gagan Mahal Rd, near A.V. College of Arts, Science & Commerce
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.6 Crores
₹8,000 per sq.ft.
91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft
Builtup
South

3 BHK Apartment In Legend Classic For Sale In Himayatnagar

Legend Classic  Himayat Nagar, Hyderabad, Telangana 500029
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.8 Crores
₹9,000 per sq.ft.
1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft
Builtup
1/22

3 BHK Apartment In Pallava Residency For Sale In Sangareddy

Pallava Residency   Sangareddy, Hyderabad, Telangana
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
69.21 Lacs
₹4,800 per sq.ft.
39,667/Month
Estimated EMI
1,442 sqft
Builtup
1/3

3 BHK Apartment In Mytri Towers For Sale In Malkapur

Mytri Towers  Malkapur, Hyderabad, Telangana
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
98.91 Lacs
₹7,040 per sq.ft.
56,689/Month
Estimated EMI
1,405 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Alpine Satpura For Sale In Shankarpalli

Alpine Satpura  Shankarpalli , Hyderabad, Telangana
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
64.89 Lacs
₹4,200 per sq.ft.
37,191/Month
Estimated EMI
1,545 sqft
Builtup
1/6

3 BHK Apartment In Laxmi Daffodil Block Of Bandari Blossoms For Sale In Ghatkesar

Not under loan
64.8 Lacs
₹4,500 per sq.ft.
37,139/Month
Estimated EMI
1,440 sqft
Builtup
1/3

3 BHK Apartment In Precises Viraat For Sale In Bowrampet

Precises Viraat  Bowrampet ,Hyderabad, Telangana
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
84.76 Lacs
₹5,200 per sq.ft.
48,579/Month
Estimated EMI
1,630 sqft
Builtup
1/4

3 BHK Apartment In Sristhira Urban Edge For Sale In Almasguda

Sristhira Urban Edge  Almasguda, Hyderabad, Telangana
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,600 sqft
Builtup
1/3

3 BHK Flat In Taranto Kollur For Sale In Pati

3bhk flat in taranto hyderabad 502300
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.38 Crores
₹7,574 per sq.ft.
79,093/Month
Estimated EMI
1,822 sqft
Parking
Nearby: APGVB RC PURAM BRANCHPatancheru Bus TerminalSVC Sangeetha TheatreSrujana Lakshmi nagar phase 2 ParkRC Puram ESI Dispensary

3 BHK Apartment In Sriven Ivy By Sriven For Sale In Kandukur

Sriven Ivy By Sriven  kandukur, Hyderabad, Telangana
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
7.89 Crores
₹16,438 per sq.ft.
4.52 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,800 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Exclusive Deal

3 BHK Apartment In Sai Tejas Challa Elite For Sale In Tukkuguda

Sai Tejas Challa Elite  Old Challa Gardens Lane, Tukkuguda, Hyderabad
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
94.75 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
54,305/Month
Estimated EMI
1,895 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: SBI Amaravati LHONallakuntaM ONE by Nature ClubKIMS HospitalsAmeerpet

3 BHK Apartment In Sai Tejas Challa Elite, Tukkuguda For Sale In Tukkuguda

Not under loan
89 Lacs
₹5,313 per sq.ft.
51,009/Month
Estimated EMI
1,675 sqft
Builtup
1/3

3 BHK Flat In Excel Tulips For Sale In Domalguda

street no 3 Excel Tulips gaganmehal
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.3 Crores
₹11,220 per sq.ft.
1.32 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,050 sqft
Builtup
1/8
South

3 BHK Apartment In Geetha Residency For Sale In Ashok Nagar

Geetha residency  Beside Narayana olyampiyad school
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹5,455 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
2,200 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of India PADMARAONAGAR (SECUNDERABAD)NallakuntaM ONE by Nature ClubKIMS HospitalsTarnaka

3 BHK Apartment In Codename Rtc X Roads For Sale In Rtc Cross Road

Codename RTC X Roads  RTC Cross Road, Hyderabad.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.76 Crores
₹8,799 per sq.ft.
1.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft
Builtup
1/10

3 BHK Flat In Bapunagar Chikkadpally For Sale In Chikkadpally

1-1-256/20, Street No.12, Viveka Nagar, Chikkadpally, Himayatnagar, Hyderabad, Telangana 500020, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.4 Crores
₹8,197 per sq.ft.
80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
1,708 sqft
Builtup
1/21

3 BHK Apartment In Manjus Mn Towers Apartments For Sale In Chikkadpally

Manjus mn towers Apartments  Near gupta printers Street number 11
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹7,000 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 3bhk flats for sale in the Jyothi nagar without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Jyothi nagar, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 3bhk flats for sale in Jyothi nagar?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Jyothi nagar.

How can I find a 3bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Jyothi nagar?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Jyothi nagar is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 3bhk flats in the Jyothi nagar?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Jyothi nagar. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!