nbrank,desc

0 - 3 BHK Flats For Sale in Kondhwa , Pune | 3 BHK Apartments in Kondhwa , Pune

Showing properties near your searched localities

3 BHK Apartment In Gulmohar Habitat Ii Apartment For Sale In Wanowrie

Gulmohar Habitat II Apartment  Gulmohar Habitat 2, Borade Nagar, Wanowrie, Pune, Maharashtra 411040
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹6,207 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,450 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Gulmohar Habitat Ii Apartment For Sale  In Wanowrie1/14
Parking
Nearby: B T Kawade RoadBibwewadiShriyog Institute Of Iyengar Yoga WanowrieNoble Hospitals & Research CentreCityPride

3 BHK Apartment In Unity Splendour For Sale In Wanowrie

Unity Splendour  Wanowrie, Wanowrie, Pune
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹6,418 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,714 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Unity Splendour For Sale  In Wanowrie1/3

3 BHK Apartment In Kumar Gulmohar For Sale In Wanwadi

Kumar Gulmohar  Kumar Gulmohar, Borade Nagar, Wanwadi, Pune, Maharashtra 411040, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
92 Lacs
₹5,935 per sq.ft.
52,729/Month
Estimated EMI
1,550 sqft
Builtup
Commute Friendly
Don't Know

3 BHK Flat In Kumar Gulmohar For Sale In Wanwadi

Borade Nagar near Kumar Gulmohar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.6 Crores
₹9,467 per sq.ft.
91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
1,690 sqft
Builtup
Commute Friendly

3 BHK Apartment In Mainland Eternia For Sale In Lullanagar

Mainland Eternia  Lullanagar, Pune, Maharashtra 411040
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.46 Crores
₹14,311 per sq.ft.
1.41 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,719 sqft
Apartment Type
0
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Flat In Silvercascade For Sale In Kondhwa

Sahaney Sujan Park, near Little Lambs Nursery School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.5 Crores
₹15,152 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,650 sqft
Builtup
1/7

3 BHK Apartment In Pride Purple City Pride Residency For Sale In Salunke Vihar Road

Not under loan
1.25 Crores
₹7,022 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
1,780 sqft
Builtup
1/15

3 BHK Flat In Krishna Kewal Township For Sale In Kondhwa

Krishnakevalnagar, Shivneri Nagar, Near Jyoti Pure Veg Restaurant
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
99 Lacs
₹6,188 per sq.ft.
56,741/Month
Estimated EMI
1,600 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of IndiaBibwewadiShriyog Institute Of Iyengar Yoga WanowrieNoble Hospitals & Research CentreCityPride

3 BHK Apartment In Memory Garden For Sale In Kondhwa

Memory Garden  Eleganza Phase 2 Rd,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2 Crores
₹13,333 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Flat In Elli Ganda Phase 1 For Sale In Kondhwa Bk

NIBM Cross Road, NEar Jyoti Pure Veg Restaurant
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.3 Crores
₹8,497 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
1,530 sqft
Builtup
1/17

3 BHK Flat In Radiant Paradise For Sale In Wanwadi

Radiant Paradise
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.99 Crores
₹14,473 per sq.ft.
1.14 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,375 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Kubera Garden For Sale In Kondhwa

Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹7,333 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
1/6

3 BHK Apartment In Majestique Ephelia For Sale In Nibm

Majestique Ephelia  Near NIBM Sub Post Office, BG Lonkar Road, NIBM, Pune
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.65 Crores
₹9,538 per sq.ft.
94,568/Month
Estimated EMI
1,730 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Exclusive Deal
North-East
Parking
Nearby: InoxJashnJyotiD MartN.I.B.M.Chowk

3 BHK Apartment In Majestique Ephelia For Sale In Nibm

Majestique Ephelia  Survey No-17,Near CCD,Kondhwa Khurd,Central NIBM,Pune-411042,NIBM
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.65 Crores
₹10,503 per sq.ft.
94,568/Month
Estimated EMI
1,571 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Don't Know

3 BHK Flat In Sankla Ps Samruddhi For Sale In Kondhwa

NIBM Rd, opp. Kubera Garden, Kondhwa Pune, Maharashtra 411048
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.6 Crores
₹10,390 per sq.ft.
91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
1,540 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Ideb Villagio Toscana Apartments For Sale In Kondhwa

IDEB Villagio Toscana Apartments  Near Konark Indrayu Enclave 1,NIBM road Kondhwa
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.4 Crores
₹7,000 per sq.ft.
80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft
Builtup
1/35
Don't Know

3 BHK Flat In Allied Heights For Sale In Nibm

Allied Heights
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹5,128 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,560 sqft
Builtup
1/10

3 BHK Flat In Penta House For Sale In Kondhwa

Kubera colony
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.65 Crores
₹10,806 per sq.ft.
94,568/Month
Estimated EMI
1,527 sqft
Builtup
1/19
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of IndiaBibwewadiShriyog Institute Of Iyengar Yoga WanowrieKondhwa Herbal CenterCityPride

3 BHK Flat In Penta House For Sale In Kondhwa

FVHW+8FJ Bhagyaodaya Nagar, Kondhwa Pune, Maharashtra 411048
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹9,091 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,650 sqft

3 BHK Flat In Country Club For Sale In Undri

Country Club, Undri - Pune, Country Club, Undri - Pune, Country Club, Undri - Pune, 21/2, 22B Nimb Road Behind The Corinthian Club Undri, NIBM Undri Road, Nyati, Pune, Maharashtra, 411048, India Lat, Lon: ********0, 73.894880
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.22 Crores
₹12,200 per sq.ft.
69,923/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

3 BHK Flat In Tanesh Clasic For Sale In Khondwa

shreehans nagar near Brahma Avenue Society
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹3,846 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft
Builtup
North-East

3 BHK Flat In Latitude Co-operative Housing Society Ltd For Sale In Pune

B G Lonkar road, NIBM
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.3 Crores
₹10,277 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
1,265 sqft
Builtup
1/7
South-West

3 BHK Apartment In Bhatnagar Enclave For Sale In Kondhwa

Bhatnagar Enclave  Lane Number 9, Bhatnagar Colony, Kubera Garden, near shri datta mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.15 Crores
₹6,133 per sq.ft.
65,911/Month
Estimated EMI
1,875 sqft
Builtup
1/6
North-East

3 BHK Flat In Hill View Residency For Sale In Hill View Residency

Kausar Baugh, Kondwa, Pune, Maharashtra 411048, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹5,946 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,850 sqft
Builtup
1/6

3 BHK Apartment In Nyati Elenor For Sale In Camp

Nyati Elenor  Dhorvadi, Camp, Pune, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.8 Crores
₹16,819 per sq.ft.
2.75 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,854 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Exclusive Deal

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 3bhk flats for sale in the Kamela without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Kamela, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 3bhk flats for sale in Kamela?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Kamela.

How can I find a 3bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Kamela?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Kamela is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 3bhk flats in the Kamela?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Kamela. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!