nbrank,desc

16 - 3 BHK Flats For Sale in Devanahalli , Bangalore | 3 BHK Apartments in Devanahalli , Bangalore

3 BHK Apartment In Sattva Vasanta Skye For Sale In Devanahalli

Sattva Vasanta Skye  Near Ozone Urbana Concert Arena, Kannamangala, Devanahalli, Bangalore.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.52 Crores
₹10,073 per sq.ft.
87,118/Month
Estimated EMI
1,509 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Sattva Vasanta Skye For Sale  In Devanahalli1/13
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: Sadahalli GateJade GardenEmbassy Springs

3 BHK Apartment In Sattva Aeropolis For Sale In Sattva Aeropolis

Sattva Aeropolis  6M6F+8HH, Boovanahalli, Karnataka 562110, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.6 Crores
₹14,545 per sq.ft.
91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Sattva Aeropolis For Sale  In Sattva Aeropolis1/11
Parking
Nearby: Kempegowda International Airport DeparturesSadahalli GateJade Garden

3 BHK Apartment In Godrej Msr City For Sale In Shettigere

Godrej MSR City  Near Fantasy Golf Resort, Yerthiganahalli, Shettigere, Bangalore.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.95 Crores
₹11,511 per sq.ft.
1.12 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,694 sqft
Builtup
1/14
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: Sadahalli GateJade GardenEmbassy SpringsItihaas Restaurant

3 BHK Apartment In Sattva Aeropolis For Sale In Devanahalli

Not under loan
1.4 Crores
₹13,861 per sq.ft.
80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
1,010 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Sattva Aeropolis, Devanahalli For Sale In Devanahalli

Sattva Aeropolis, Devanahalli  Near Airport Railway Station
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.05 Crores
₹10,375 per sq.ft.
60,180/Month
Estimated EMI
1,012 sqft
Builtup
1/8

Not under loan
1.3 Crores
₹12,910 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
1,007 sqft
Builtup
1/9

3 BHK Apartment In Sattva Aeropolis For Sale In Devanahalli

Sattva Aeropolis  Near Cafe Runway,Boovanahalli,Devanahalli,Bangalore
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.04 Crores
₹10,297 per sq.ft.
59,607/Month
Estimated EMI
1,010 sqft
Builtup
1/17

3 BHK Apartment In Ozone Urbana Pavilion, Bangalore For Sale In Devanahalli

Ozone Urbana Pavilion, Bangalore  Ozone Urbana Pavilion Kannamangala Village, Devanahalli, Bengaluru, Karnataka 562110, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹7,843 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,530 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Parking
Nearby: Sadahalli GateJade GardenEmbassy Springs

3 BHK Flat In Time And Space Group Infinity For Sale In Udayagiri

Time And Space-Infinity, Hyderabad - Bangalore Hwy, Udayagiri, Karnataka 562110
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹5,333 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Ozone Urbana Pavilion For Sale In Devanahalli

Ozone Urbana Pavilion  Near School Of Ancient Wisdom, NH-7, Devanahalli, Bangalore, Karnataka, INDIA
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹5,882 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,530 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Sadahalli GateJade GardenEmbassy Springs

3 BHK Apartment In Ozone Urbana Pavilion, Devanahalli For Sale In Devanahalli

Ozone Urbana Pavilion, Devanahalli  Ozone Urbana Pavilion, Devanahalli
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.4 Crores
₹10,370 per sq.ft.
80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
1,350 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Parking
Nearby: Sadahalli GateJade GardenEmbassy Springs

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.4 Crores
₹9,957 per sq.ft.
80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
1,406 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Sadahalli GateJade GardenEmbassy Springs

3 BHK Apartment In Sattva Aeropolis For Sale In Devanahalli

Sattva Aeropolis  kempagowda international airport
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹10,870 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,012 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Tata Varnam For Sale In Devanahalli

TATA Varnam  Near Jaaladha Siri Convention Hall,Shettigere,Devanahalli, Bangalore
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.69 Crores
₹10,400 per sq.ft.
96,861/Month
Estimated EMI
1,625 sqft
Builtup
1/15
North-East
Parking
Nearby: Kempegowda International Airport DeparturesDevanahalli ByepassOzone Urbana Alcove

Ozone Urbana Pavilion  near national public school
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.3 Crores
₹9,566 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
1,359 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Sadahalli GateJade GardenEmbassy Springs

3 BHK Apartment In Sattva Aeropolis For Sale In Devanahalli

Not under loan
1.47 Crores
₹13,364 per sq.ft.
84,252/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft

Showing properties near your searched localities

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.52 Crores
₹10,073 per sq.ft.
87,118/Month
Estimated EMI
1,509 sqft
Builtup
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: Sadahalli GateJade GardenEmbassy Springs

locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.6 Crores
₹14,545 per sq.ft.
91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Sattva Aeropolis For Sale In Devanahalli

Not under loan
1.4 Crores
₹13,861 per sq.ft.
80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
1,010 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Godrej Msr City For Sale In Shettigere

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.95 Crores
₹11,511 per sq.ft.
1.12 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,694 sqft
Builtup
1/14
Exclusive Deal

Sattva Aeropolis, Devanahalli  Near Airport Railway Station
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.05 Crores
₹10,375 per sq.ft.
60,180/Month
Estimated EMI
1,012 sqft
Builtup
1/8

Not under loan
1.3 Crores
₹12,910 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
1,007 sqft
Builtup
1/9

3 BHK Apartment In Sattva Aeropolis For Sale In Devanahalli

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.04 Crores
₹10,297 per sq.ft.
59,607/Month
Estimated EMI
1,010 sqft
Builtup
1/17

Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹7,843 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,530 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Parking
Nearby: Sadahalli GateJade GardenEmbassy Springs

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹5,333 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Sattva Aeropolis For Sale In Devanahalli

Sattva Aeropolis  kempagowda international airport
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹10,870 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,012 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Tata Varnam For Sale In Devanahalli

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.69 Crores
₹10,400 per sq.ft.
96,861/Month
Estimated EMI
1,625 sqft
Builtup
1/15
North-East

3 BHK Apartment In Sattva Aeropolis For Sale In Devanahalli

Not under loan
1.47 Crores
₹13,364 per sq.ft.
84,252/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft

Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹5,882 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,530 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Sadahalli GateJade GardenEmbassy Springs

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.4 Crores
₹9,957 per sq.ft.
80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
1,406 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Sadahalli GateJade GardenEmbassy Springs

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.4 Crores
₹10,370 per sq.ft.
80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
1,350 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Parking
Nearby: Sadahalli GateJade GardenEmbassy Springs

Ozone Urbana Pavilion  near national public school
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.3 Crores
₹9,566 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
1,359 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Sadahalli GateJade GardenEmbassy Springs

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 3bhk flats for sale in the Kaveri mega township without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Kaveri mega township, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 3bhk flats for sale in Kaveri mega township?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Kaveri mega township.

How can I find a 3bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Kaveri mega township?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Kaveri mega township is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 3bhk flats in the Kaveri mega township?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Kaveri mega township. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!