nbrank,desc

265 - 3 BHK Flats For Sale in Sector 16 , Greater_noida | 3 BHK Apartments in Sector 16 , Greater_noida

3 BHK Apartment In Nirala Aspire Low Rise For Sale In Sector 16b

Not under loan
2.1 Crores
₹13,325 per sq.ft.
1.2 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,576 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Nirala Aspire Low Rise For Sale  In Sector 16b
Parking
Nearby: Lucknow AirportHawelia Valencia Square-Shop with ease!EK MurtiFittcube GymYatharth Super Speciality Hospital Noida Extension

Under Loan
1.99 Crores
₹12,469 per sq.ft.
1.14 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,596 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Nirala Aspire Low Rise For Sale  In Sector 16b1/4
North-East
0.8 km from Noida Sector 18
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Nbcc Dream Valley For Sale In Amrapali Dream Valley

Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹7,177 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,045 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Supertech Eco Village 3 Oxford Square For Sale In Itharia

SuperTech Eco Village 3 Oxford Square  SuperTech Eco Village 3 Oxford Square
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.7 Crores
₹13,178 per sq.ft.
97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
1,290 sqft
0.8 km from Noida Sector 18
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Supertech Eco Village For Sale In Sector 16b

Supertech Eco Village  Supertech Eco Village
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.18 Crores
₹7,841 per sq.ft.
67,631/Month
Estimated EMI
1,505 sqft
Builtup
1/10
North-East

3 BHK Apartment In Fusion Homes For Sale In Techzone Noida

Fusion Homes   Fusion Homes, Tech Zone IV, Amrapali Dream Valley, Greater Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201318
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.35 Crores
₹9,441 per sq.ft.
77,374/Month
Estimated EMI
1,430 sqft
Builtup
1/2
South

3 BHK Apartment In Nbcc Dream Valley, Amrapali Dream Valley For Sale In Amrapali Dream Valley

Not under loan
95 Lacs
₹6,985 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,360 sqft
Builtup
North-East

3 BHK Apartment In Fusion Homes For Sale In Techzone 4

Under Loan
1.4 Crores
₹9,790 per sq.ft.
80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
1,430 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Don't Know

3 BHK Apartment In Shri Radha Sky Gardens For Sale In Sector 16b

Shri Radha Sky Gardens   Sector 16B, Noida, Uttar Pradesh
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.56 Crores
₹10,648 per sq.ft.
89,410/Month
Estimated EMI
1,465 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Nirala Aspire Low Rise For Sale In Sector 16c

Under Loan
1.8 Crores
₹11,400 per sq.ft.
1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,579 sqft
Builtup
South

3 BHK Apartment In Nirala Aspire For Sale In Sector 16

Not under loan
2 Crores
₹14,286 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,400 sqft
Builtup
1/7

3 BHK Apartment In Decent Shri Radha Aqua Garden For Sale In Sector 16b Rd

Decent Shri Radha Aqua Garden  GH-05A, Sector 16B, Noida Extension, Greater Noida
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.66 Crores
₹11,067 per sq.ft.
95,142/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
1/3

3 BHK Apartment In Aba Cherry County For Sale In Gh 5b

ABA Cherry County  Near ek murti chauk
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.3 Crores
₹10,779 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
1,206 sqft
Builtup
1/14

3 BHK Apartment In Nbcc Dreams Valley For Sale In Amrapali Dream Valley Phase 2 High Rise

NBCC dreams Valley  near Shriram international school
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.2 Crores
₹8,824 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,360 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

3 BHK Apartment In Saviour Greenarch For Sale In Saviour Greenarch Noida Extensioin

Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹10,345 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,160 sqft
Builtup
1/11

3 BHK Apartment In Nirala Aspire For Sale In Sector 16

Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹10,989 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,365 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Don't Know

3 BHK Apartment In Fusion Homes For Sale In Techzone 4 Greater Noida West

Fusion Homes   Tech Zone IV, Noida, Uttar Pradesh
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.45 Crores
₹14,010 per sq.ft.
83,106/Month
Estimated EMI
1,035 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Galaxy Vega For Sale In Roza Yakubpur

Galaxy Vega  Galaxy vega A-1503, Techzone 4, Amrapali Dream Valley Noida, Greater Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201308 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹7,407 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,350 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Nirala Aspire Gold For Sale In Sector 16b Road

Nirala Aspire Gold  Sector 16B Noida Extension
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.61 Crores
₹17,443 per sq.ft.
92,276/Month
Estimated EMI
923 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Exclusive Deal

Under Loan
1.2 Crores
₹8,889 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,350 sqft
Builtup
1/2

Not under loan
1.28 Crores
₹8,737 per sq.ft.
73,362/Month
Estimated EMI
1,465 sqft
Builtup
Posh Society
North-East

3 BHK Apartment In Radhey Krishna Casa Greens1 For Sale In Roza Yakubpur

Not under loan
1.4 Crores
₹9,396 per sq.ft.
80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
1,490 sqft
Builtup
1/8
North-East

3 BHK Apartment In Shri Radha Sky Garden For Sale In Sector 16b

Shri Radha Sky Garden  at Shri Radha Sky Garden
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.25 Crores
₹7,813 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
1,600 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know

3 BHK Apartment In Ska Greenarch For Sale In Sector 16b

SKA Greenarch  GH 05 B, Sector 16B Rd, Greater Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201306, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.3 Crores
₹11,607 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
1,120 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Don't Know

3 BHK Apartment In Panchsheel Greens 2 For Sale In Sector-16b

panchsheel greens 2  Phase-2 Plot No GH-01A Sector-16B Noida, Greater Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201306
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.8 Crores
₹11,858 per sq.ft.
1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,518 sqft
Builtup
1/3
North-East

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 3bhk flats for sale in the Keltech kumar imperial greens without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Keltech kumar imperial greens, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 3bhk flats for sale in Keltech kumar imperial greens?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Keltech kumar imperial greens.

How can I find a 3bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Keltech kumar imperial greens?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Keltech kumar imperial greens is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 3bhk flats in the Keltech kumar imperial greens?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Keltech kumar imperial greens. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!