nbrank,desc

52 - 3 BHK Flats For Sale in Dhanori , Pune | 3 BHK Apartments in Dhanori , Pune

3 BHK Apartment In Triaa One Aretha For Sale In Dhanori

Triaa One Aretha  Near CT Nursing Home,Tingre Nagar Annex,Dhanori,Pune
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.04 Crores
₹6,228 per sq.ft.
59,607/Month
Estimated EMI
1,670 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Triaa One Aretha For Sale  In Dhanori1/14
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: Dhanori Jakat NakaCharoli BudrukAtharva Child Clinic - Child Specialist in YerwadaPVRGangotri Park

3 BHK Apartment In Tirupati Regalia For Sale In Vishrantwadi

Tirupati Regalia  Tirupati Regalia vishrantwadi
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.24 Crores
₹8,540 per sq.ft.
71,069/Month
Estimated EMI
1,452 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Tirupati Regalia For Sale  In Vishrantwadi1/20
Parking
Nearby: Kotak Mahindra BankDhanori Jakat NakaNyati Environ GymAtharva Child Clinic - Child Specialist in YerwadaPVR

3 BHK Apartment In Tirupati Campus Phase I For Sale In Tingre Nagar

Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹9,167 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/19

3 BHK Apartment In Mantra 29 Gold Coast, Tingre Nagar For Sale In Yerawada

Not under loan
92 Lacs
₹6,866 per sq.ft.
52,729/Month
Estimated EMI
1,340 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Parking
Nearby: B T Kawade RoadWadgaonsheriNyati Environ GymRuby Hall ClinicCity Pride Mangala Multiplex

3 BHK Apartment In Surbhi Mangalam For Sale In Dhanori

Not under loan
62 Lacs
₹4,769 per sq.ft.
35,534/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Dhanori Jakat NakaCharoli BudrukChaitanya Nursing Home Renu ApartmentPVRGanesh Darshan Society

3 BHK Apartment In Mantra 29 Gold Coast For Sale In Tingre Nagar

Mantra 29 Gold Coast  Gold Coast, Wing, C4, opposite Atria Society, Munjaba Vasti,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹8,929 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,680 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Dhanori Jakat NakaCharoli BudrukAtharva Child Clinic - Child Specialist in YerwadaPVRMahatma Gandhi Udyan, Bund Garden Road

3 BHK Apartment In Siddhesh Optimus For Sale In Viman Nagar

Siddhesh Optimus  Viman Nagar, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.99 Crores
₹14,103 per sq.ft.
1.14 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,411 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Parking
Nearby: Kotak Mahindra BankDhanori Jakat NakaNyati Environ GymRuby Hall ClinicBollywood Multiplex

3 BHK Apartment In Gokhale Anantam For Sale In Kothrud

Gokhale Anantam  Gokhale Anantam, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.71 Crores
₹11,769 per sq.ft.
98,007/Month
Estimated EMI
1,453 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Kotak Mahindra BankDhanori Jakat NakaNyati Environ GymRuby Hall ClinicPVR

3 BHK Apartment In Bramha Skycity For Sale In Dhanori

Bramha Skycity  Dhanori, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.07 Crores
₹8,241 per sq.ft.
61,075/Month
Estimated EMI
1,293 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Yashada Vivantalife Vishakha For Sale In Dhanori

Yashada Vivantalife Vishakha  Yashada Vivantalife Vishakha, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
52.35 Lacs
₹4,280 per sq.ft.
30,004/Month
Estimated EMI
1,223 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Dhanori Jakat NakaCharoli BudrukAtharva Child Clinic - Child Specialist in YerwadaPVRGanesh Darshan Society

3 BHK Apartment In Belmont Skydale For Sale In Lohegaon

Belmont Skydale  Lohegaon, Pune, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹7,639 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,440 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Parking
Nearby: Kharadi BypassCharoli BudrukAtharva Child Clinic - Child Specialist in YerwadaPVRGanesh Darshan Society

3 BHK Apartment In Bramha Skycity For Sale In Dhanori

Not under loan
93 Lacs
₹8,017 per sq.ft.
53,302/Month
Estimated EMI
1,160 sqft
Builtup
1/9

3 BHK Apartment In Belmont Skyverse For Sale In Lohegaon

Belmont Skyverse  Near Vajra Fitness Center, Khandwe Nagar, Lohegaon, Pune.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
87.41 Lacs
₹5,443 per sq.ft.
50,099/Month
Estimated EMI
1,606 sqft
Builtup
1/13

3 BHK Apartment In Tirupati Campus For Sale In Tingre Nagar

Tirupati Campus  Tirupati Campus, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹7,097 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,550 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Dhanori Jakat NakaNyati Environ GymAtharva Child Clinic - Child Specialist in YerwadaPVRMahatma Gandhi Udyan, Bund Garden Road

Under Loan
91 Lacs
₹6,691 per sq.ft.
52,156/Month
Estimated EMI
1,360 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know

3 BHK Apartment In Tirupati Regalia Phase Ii For Sale In Dhanori

Tirupati Regalia Phase Ii  Dhanori, Pune, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.24 Crores
₹11,503 per sq.ft.
71,069/Month
Estimated EMI
1,078 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Commute Friendly

Mantra 29 Gold Coast  Bhairav Nagar Road No 13 near Atria Society, Tingre Nagar Vishrantwadi, Maharashtra 411015 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹7,500 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/8

3 BHK Apartment In Super Passcode Dhanori For Sale In Dhanori

Super Passcode Dhanori  Super Passcode Dhanori, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.25 Crores
₹7,876 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
1,587 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Super Codename Dhanori For Sale In Pune, Maharashtra

Super Codename Dhanori  Sai Sharda Family Restaurant, near Shree Vitthal Rukmini Mandir, Siddartha Nagar, Dhanori
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹5,727 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,397 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Passcode Neo Dhanori For Sale In Dhanori

Passcode Neo Dhanori  Passcode Neo Dhanori, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹7,874 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,905 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Passcode Dhanori For Sale In Dhanori

Passcode Dhanori  Pune: Generic Codename Dhanori Pool, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹5,654 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,238 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Nandan Euphora For Sale In Vishrantwadi, Pune

Nandan Euphora  Airport Road, Vishrant Wadi, Pune, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.5 Crores
₹10,135 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,480 sqft
Builtup
1/18
Commute Friendly

3 BHK Apartment In Krishna Austin For Sale In Dhanori

Not under loan
1.29 Crores
₹7,147 per sq.ft.
73,935/Month
Estimated EMI
1,805 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Exclusive Deal

3 BHK Apartment In Jd Gaatha For Sale In Dhanori

JD Gaatha   Dhanori, Pune
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
81.45 Lacs
₹5,136 per sq.ft.
46,682/Month
Estimated EMI
1,586 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Exclusive Deal

3 BHK Apartment In Shreeram Empire For Sale In Dhanori

Shreeram Empire  Madhav Nagar, Dhanori, Pune, Maharashtra 411015, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.15 Crores
₹7,188 per sq.ft.
65,911/Month
Estimated EMI
1,600 sqft
Builtup
1/41

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 3bhk flats for sale in the Kothari apartment without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Kothari apartment, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 3bhk flats for sale in Kothari apartment?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Kothari apartment.

How can I find a 3bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Kothari apartment?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Kothari apartment is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 3bhk flats in the Kothari apartment?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Kothari apartment. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!