nbrank,desc

93 - 3 BHK Flats For Sale in Whitefield , Bangalore | 3 BHK Apartments in Whitefield , Bangalore

3 BHK Apartment In Embassy East Avenue For Sale In Hoodi

Embassy East Avenue  XPQH+G35, ITPL Main Rd, Prasanth Extension, Kadugodi, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560048
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3 Crores
₹16,667 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Embassy East Avenue For Sale  In Hoodi
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Prestige, Shantiniketan Bangalore-Branch & ATMITPLNutritionist Aarti SrivastavaSeegehalli Government HospitalHoodi

3 BHK Apartment In Embassy East Avenue For Sale In Whitefield

Embassy East Avenue  XPQH+C3C, KIADB Export Promotion Industrial Area, Whitefield, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560048
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.25 Crores
₹19,006 per sq.ft.
1.86 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,710 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Embassy East Avenue For Sale  In Whitefield1/8

3 BHK Apartment In Godrej United, Hoodi, Bangalore For Sale In Hoodi, Bangalore

Godrej United, Hoodi, Bangalore  C006, TOWER-1, BHORUKA TECHNOLOGY, B1603, Park, Hoodi, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560048, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.68 Crores
₹16,523 per sq.ft.
1.54 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,622 sqft
Builtup
1/47
Parking
Nearby: HAL Alpha HelipadICICI Bank Prestige, Shantiniketan Bangalore-Branch & ATMITPLNutritionist Aarti SrivastavaSeegehalli Government Hospital

3 BHK Apartment In Pursuit Of A Radical Rhapsody For Sale In Whitefield

Not under loan
4.85 Crores
₹24,657 per sq.ft.
2.78 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,967 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Sjr Primecorp Vogue Residences For Sale In Hoodi

Sjr Primecorp Vogue Residences  XPJ8+CRH, SAP Rd, KIADB Export Promotion Industrial Area, Whitefield, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560066, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.79 Crores
₹16,127 per sq.ft.
1.6 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,730 sqft
Builtup
1/31

3 BHK Apartment In Embassy East Avenue, Whitefield For Sale In Whitefield

Not under loan
2.8 Crores
₹19,297 per sq.ft.
1.6 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,451 sqft
Builtup
1/7

3 BHK Apartment In Alpine Fiesta, Whitefield, Bangalore For Sale In Whitefield, Bangalore

Under Loan
1.35 Crores
₹9,382 per sq.ft.
77,374/Month
Estimated EMI
1,439 sqft
Builtup
1/13

3 BHK Apartment In Mahaveer Horizon For Sale In Krishnarajapura

Mahaveer Horizon  Krishnarajapura, Bengaluru
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.16 Crores
₹12,000 per sq.ft.
1.24 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Prestige, Shantiniketan Bangalore-Branch & ATMITPLSeegehalli Government HospitalHoodiPVR VR Mall

3 BHK Apartment In Pursuit Of A Radical Rhapsody Villa For Sale In Whitefield

Pursuit of a Radical Rhapsody Villa  Pursuit of a Radical Rhapsody Villa
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.85 Crores
₹18,842 per sq.ft.
2.78 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,574 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Jai Fortune Square For Sale In 168, Hoodi-kodigehalli Main Rd, Near ??? ????????? ???????, Kodigehalli, Krishnarajapuram, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560048, India

Under Loan
1.4 Crores
₹9,428 per sq.ft.
80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
1,485 sqft
Builtup
1/3
North-East

Not under loan
11 Crores
₹27,507 per sq.ft.
6.3 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,999 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Jai Kings Land For Sale In Sadaramangala

Jai Kings Land  Near Sadaramangala Gate Bus stop,Kodigehalli,Sadaramangala, Bangalore
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.3 Crores
₹8,307 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
1,565 sqft
Builtup
1/10

Pursuit of a Radical Rhapsody  Next to Zuri Hotel, ITPL Main Rd,Basavanna Nagar, Whitefield, Bangalore.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.23 Crores
₹15,365 per sq.ft.
2.42 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,753 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Commute Friendly

3 BHK Apartment In 2getherments 2g Tula For Sale In Krishnarajapura

Not under loan
1.68 Crores
₹9,180 per sq.ft.
96,288/Month
Estimated EMI
1,830 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Vaswani Exquisite For Sale In Kiadb Export Promotion Industrial Area

Under Loan
3.63 Crores
₹20,000 per sq.ft.
2.08 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,815 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In 2getherments 2g Tula, Krishnarajapura For Sale In 2gtula @hoodi

Not under loan
2 Crores
₹10,947 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,827 sqft
Builtup
1/18

3 BHK Apartment In Total Environment ,pursuit Of A Radical Rhapsody For Sale In Whitefield

Total Environment ,Pursuit of a Radical Rhapsody  Tower 8, Seetharampalya, Hoodi Main Rd, Shivaji Nagar, Basavanna Nagar, Krishnarajapuram, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560048, India Lat, Lon: 12.987688, 77.720396
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
5.25 Crores
₹20,396 per sq.ft.
3.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,574 sqft
Builtup
1/2
North
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Flat In Alpine Fiesta Abdf For Sale In Saketha Nagar

Alpine Fiesta Tower-1, Alpine Fiesta, Saketha Nagar, Kodigehalli, Krishnarajapuram
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.25 Crores
₹10,238 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
1,221 sqft
Builtup
1/13

3 BHK Apartment In Bren Avalon For Sale In Doddanekkundi

Bren Avalon  BLOCK-D, BREN AVALON, near Ferns & Paradise, Ferns Paradise, Doddanekkundi, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560048, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
3 Crores
₹21,337 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,406 sqft
Builtup
1/25
Parking
Nearby: Bandhan Bank & ATM- Indiranagar branchFrazer TownWillsongardenJC Nagar Municipal HospitalIndiranagar

3 BHK Apartment In Sumadhura Srinivasam, Hoodi For Sale In Hoodi

Sumadhura Srinivasam, Hoodi  NCPR Industrial Layout, Doddanakundi Industrial Area 2, Seetharampalya, Hoodi, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560048
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.8 Crores
₹17,125 per sq.ft.
1.6 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,635 sqft
Builtup
1/17

3 BHK Apartment In Nava Akshaya For Sale In Doddanekkundi

Nava Akshaya  Doddanekkundi, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560048
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹9,778 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,534 sqft

3 BHK Flat In Kristal Citrine For Sale In Kadugodi

Kristal Citrine Kodigehalli, Kadugodi, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560048
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹6,569 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,370 sqft
Builtup
1/18

3 BHK Apartment In Sumadhura Sawan Mtb For Sale In Hoodi

Sumadhura Sawan Mtb  Sumadhura Sawan MTB, NCPR Industrial Layout, Doddanakundi Industrial Area 2, Seetharampalya, Hoodi, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560048, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.1 Crores
₹13,861 per sq.ft.
1.2 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,515 sqft
Builtup
1/13

3 BHK Apartment In Jai Galaxy Luxury Apartments For Sale In Krishnarajapura

Jai Galaxy Luxury Apartments  Survey NO. 72, 3 & 4, Kodigehalli Main Rd, Ayyappa Nagar, Krishnarajapura, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560036, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.12 Crores
₹7,989 per sq.ft.
64,192/Month
Estimated EMI
1,402 sqft
Builtup
1/15

3 BHK Apartment In Aratt Premier For Sale In Whitefield

Aratt Premier  Aratt Premier, Whitefield BLOCK-B, ARATT PREMIER, Hoodi, Seetharampalya, Mahadevapura, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560048, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.1 Crores
₹13,592 per sq.ft.
1.2 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,545 sqft
Builtup
1/7
South

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 3bhk flats for sale in the Kots trois without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Kots trois, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 3bhk flats for sale in Kots trois?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Kots trois.

How can I find a 3bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Kots trois?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Kots trois is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 3bhk flats in the Kots trois?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Kots trois. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!