nbrank,desc

87 - 3 BHK Flats For Sale in Lullanagar , Pune | 3 BHK Apartments in Lullanagar , Pune

3 BHK Apartment In Osian Navkar For Sale In Gultekadi

Osian Navkar  Gultekadi, Pune
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.51 Crores
₹14,400 per sq.ft.
1.44 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,743 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Osian Navkar For Sale  In Gultekadi
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of IndiaBibwewadiFit Pune (in Association with Hum Fit Toh India Fit)Deenanath Mangeshkar Hospital and Research CenterAlka Talkies

3 BHK Apartment In Majestique Ephelia For Sale In Nibm

Majestique Ephelia  Near NIBM Sub Post Office, BG Lonkar Road, NIBM, Pune
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.65 Crores
₹9,538 per sq.ft.
94,568/Month
Estimated EMI
1,730 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Majestique Ephelia For Sale  In Nibm1/12
Exclusive Deal
North-East
Parking
Nearby: InoxJashnJyotiD MartN.I.B.M.Chowk

3 BHK Apartment In Mahavir Bhakti Panache For Sale In Gultekadi

Mahavir Bhakti Panache  Gultekadi, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.15 Crores
₹12,913 per sq.ft.
1.23 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,665 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Shri Laxmikrupa Urban Co-op Bank LimitedBibwewadiFit Pune (in Association with Hum Fit Toh India Fit)Ruby Hall ClinicAlka Talkies

3 BHK Flat In Radiant Paradise For Sale In Wanwadi

Radiant Paradise
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.99 Crores
₹14,473 per sq.ft.
1.14 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,375 sqft
Parking
Nearby: B T Kawade RoadBibwewadiShriyog Institute Of Iyengar Yoga WanowrieNoble Hospitals & Research CentreCityPride

3 BHK Apartment In Sudhir Mandke Advantage Homes For Sale In Bibwewadi

Not under loan
1.05 Crores
₹7,000 per sq.ft.
60,180/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of IndiaBibwewadiShriyog Institute Of Iyengar Yoga WanowrieKondhwa Herbal CenterAlka Talkies

3 BHK Apartment In Osian Divino For Sale In Salisbury Park

Osian Divino  Salisbury Park, Pune.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.36 Crores
₹13,097 per sq.ft.
1.35 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,802 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Parking
Nearby: B T Kawade RoadBibwewadiFit Pune (in Association with Hum Fit Toh India Fit)Ruby Hall ClinicAlka Talkies

3 BHK Flat In Kumar Gulmohar For Sale In Wanwadi

Borade Nagar near Kumar Gulmohar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.6 Crores
₹9,467 per sq.ft.
91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
1,690 sqft
Builtup
Commute Friendly

3 BHK Apartment In Mira Co-operative Housing Society For Sale In Salisbury Park

Mira Co-Operative Housing Society  Salisbury Park, Opp. Gool Poonawala Garden, Gultekadi, Pune, Maharashtra 411037
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.8 Crores
₹11,538 per sq.ft.
1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,560 sqft

3 BHK Flat In Sankla Ps Samruddhi For Sale In Kondhwa

NIBM Rd, opp. Kubera Garden, Kondhwa Pune, Maharashtra 411048
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.6 Crores
₹10,390 per sq.ft.
91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
1,540 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Bilal Mandir Apartment For Sale In Kondhwa

Bilal Mandir Apartment  Ambedkar Nagar, near Flawless Makeover Studio
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹4,500 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of IndiaBibwewadiShriyog Institute Of Iyengar Yoga WanowrieKondhwa Herbal CenterCityPride

3 BHK Flat In Solitaire World For Sale In Bibwewadi

Bibwewadi, Pune, Pune
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.15 Crores
₹26,249 per sq.ft.
2.38 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,581 sqft
Builtup
1/2

3 BHK Apartment In Parmar Pavilion For Sale In Wanowrie

Parmar Pavilion  Samarth Park - Brahma Garden Rd, Ganesh Complex, Anand Nagar,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.32 Crores
₹6,286 per sq.ft.
75,655/Month
Estimated EMI
2,100 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Kumar Gulmohar For Sale In Wanwadi

Kumar Gulmohar  Kumar Gulmohar Wing-A, Kumar Gulmohar, Borade Nagar, Wanwadi, Pune, Maharashtra 411040, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.7 Crores
₹11,724 per sq.ft.
97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
1,450 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Gagan Emerald For Sale In Kondhwa

Gagan Emerald  Near Sheetal Petrol Pump, Shree Saibaba Nagar, Kondhwa, Pune, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹9,607 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,145 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

3 BHK Apartment In Archana Lali Residency For Sale In Gultekadi

Archana Lali Residency  Archana Lali Residency, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.23 Crores
₹10,215 per sq.ft.
1.28 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,183 sqft
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of IndiaBibwewadiFit Pune (in Association with Hum Fit Toh India Fit)Ruby Hall ClinicAlka Talkies

3 BHK Flat In Concorde Apartments For Sale In Gultekdi

Bhurani Colony, Market Yard, Gultekdi, Pune, Maharashtra, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.45 Crores
₹11,154 per sq.ft.
83,106/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft
Builtup
1/6

3 BHK Flat In Vardhmanpura Apartments For Sale In Market Yard

Ganga Dham Chowk, Market Yard
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.75 Crores
₹21,828 per sq.ft.
2.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,718 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Don't Know

3 BHK Apartment In Pate Kimaya For Sale In Bibwewadi

Pate Kimaya  Pate Kimaya, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.25 Crores
₹7,857 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
1,591 sqft
Parking
Nearby: B T Kawade RoadBibwewadiShriyog Institute Of Iyengar Yoga WanowrieRuby Hall ClinicCityPride

3 BHK Apartment In Anutej Rajgriha B For Sale In Kondhwa

Anutej Rajgriha B  Kondhwa, Pune, Maharashtra 411048
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.7 Crores
₹15,000 per sq.ft.
1.55 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
1/20

3 BHK Flat In Mariyam Complex For Sale In Kondhwa

Shivneri Nagar,Near Mariyum complex
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹4,790 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
835 sqft
Builtup
1/6

3 BHK Flat In Country Club For Sale In Undri

Country Club, Undri - Pune, Country Club, Undri - Pune, Country Club, Undri - Pune, 21/2, 22B Nimb Road Behind The Corinthian Club Undri, NIBM Undri Road, Nyati, Pune, Maharashtra, 411048, India Lat, Lon: ********0, 73.894880
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.22 Crores
₹12,200 per sq.ft.
69,923/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of IndiaBibwewadiShriyog Institute Of Iyengar Yoga WanowrieNoble Hospitals & Research CentreCityPride

3 BHK Flat In Girija Residency For Sale In Gultekadi

Plat no-432, Salisbury Park, Gultekadi, Pune, Maharashtra 411037
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2 Crores
₹8,696 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,300 sqft

3 BHK Flat For Sale In Wanwadi

standalone building, WANVARI KEDARI NAGAR, Flower Valley Ln,near Kedari Service Station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.75 Crores
₹10,700 per sq.ft.
1.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,570 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
West
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Flat In Brahma Emrlad County For Sale In Mundhwa

Kausar Baugh, near HILL VIEW RESIDENCY
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.45 Crores
₹20,139 per sq.ft.
83,106/Month
Estimated EMI
720 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Flat In Silvercascade For Sale In Kondhwa

Sahaney Sujan Park, near Little Lambs Nursery School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.5 Crores
₹15,152 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,650 sqft
Builtup
1/7

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 3bhk flats for sale in the Kraft apartment without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Kraft apartment, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 3bhk flats for sale in Kraft apartment?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Kraft apartment.

How can I find a 3bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Kraft apartment?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Kraft apartment is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 3bhk flats in the Kraft apartment?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Kraft apartment. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!