nbrank,desc

59 - 3 BHK Flats For Sale in Maruthi Sevanagar , Bangalore | 3 BHK Apartments in Maruthi Sevanagar , Bangalore

3 BHK Apartment In Hm Grandeur For Sale In Pulikeshi Nagar

HM Grandeur  Pulikeshi Nagar, Bangalore, Karnataka
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.95 Crores
₹15,988 per sq.ft.
2.84 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,096 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Hm Grandeur For Sale  In Pulikeshi Nagar1/4
Parking
Nearby: Bandhan Bank & ATM- Indiranagar branchFrazer TownWillsongardenJC Nagar Municipal HospitalIndiranagar

3 BHK Apartment In Uber Signature For Sale In Richards Town

Uber Signature  Richards Town, Bangalore, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.1 Crores
₹12,602 per sq.ft.
1.78 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,460 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Uber Signature For Sale  In Richards Town1/5
Parking
Nearby: Bandhan Bank & ATM- Indiranagar branchFrazer TownMe+YogaJC Nagar Municipal HospitalIndiranagar

3 BHK Apartment In Vaishnavi Premiere For Sale In Ulsoor

Vaishnavi Premiere  Near Chinmaya Vidyalaya Bengaluru, St Johns Rd - Hermit Colony, Ulsoor, Bengaluru
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
6.5 Crores
₹18,071 per sq.ft.
3.73 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,597 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Parking
Nearby: Bandhan Bank & ATM- Indiranagar branchFrazer TownWillsongardenManipal HospitalsIndiranagar

3 BHK Apartment In Lewis El Roi For Sale In Pulikeshi Nagar,

Lewis El Roi  Lewis El Roi, Bangalore, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.06 Crores
₹16,214 per sq.ft.
2.33 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,504 sqft
Builtup
1/4

3 BHK Apartment In Koncept Ambience Downtown For Sale In Banasawadi

Koncept Ambience Downtown  Near Orion Avenue, Maruthi Sevanagar, Banaswadi, Bangalore
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.53 Crores
₹18,288 per sq.ft.
2.6 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,477 sqft
Builtup
1/14
Green Neighbourhood
Parking
Nearby: Bandhan Bank & ATM- Indiranagar branchHennur CrossMe+YogaJC Nagar Municipal HospitalIndiranagar

3 BHK Apartment In Vaishnavi Rhapsody For Sale In Cooke Town

Vaishnavi Rhapsody  Cooke Town, Bangalore.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.02 Crores
₹15,017 per sq.ft.
1.73 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,011 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Bandhan Bank & ATM- Indiranagar branchTin FactoryCULTJC Nagar Municipal HospitalIndiranagar

3 BHK Apartment In Kumara Krupa For Sale In Maruthi Sevanagar

Kumara Krupa  30, Dodda Banaswadi Main Rd near Mukunda Cinemas
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.3 Crores
₹7,493 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
1,735 sqft
Builtup
1/48

3 BHK Flat In Mj Nest For Sale In Pulikeshi Nagar

Veeranna Garden Main Rd, Near Ramalingeshwara Swamy Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹9,231 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Don't Know

3 BHK Apartment In Jos Manor For Sale In Cox Town

Jos Manor  Charles Campbell Road
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
2.4 Crores
₹10,435 per sq.ft.
1.38 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,300 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Parking
Nearby: Bandhan Bank & ATM- Indiranagar branchFrazer TownMe+YogaManipal HospitalsIndiranagar

3 BHK Apartment In Sri Mahalakshmi Residency For Sale In Sri Mahalakshmi Residency

Sri Mahalakshmi Residency  Maruthi Sevanagar, Bangalore, Karnataka 560033
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.95 Crores
₹13,732 per sq.ft.
1.12 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,420 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Srikar Panorama For Sale In Indiranagar

Srikar Panorama  Srikar Panorama, 3rd Cross, New Byapppanahalli Extension, 3rd Cross Rd, New Baiyyappanahalli Extension, Maruthi Sevanagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560038, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.4 Crores
₹15,287 per sq.ft.
1.38 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,570 sqft
Parking
Nearby: HAL Alpha HelipadBandhan Bank & ATM- Indiranagar branchTin FactoryCULTManipal Hospitals

3 BHK Flat In Olive Grove For Sale In Cox Town

23, Gover Rd, Cox Town, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560005, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.3 Crores
₹9,559 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
1,360 sqft
Builtup
South-East

3 BHK Apartment In Inclover Rio Grande For Sale In Pulikeshi Nagar

Inclover Rio Grande  Frazer Town, Near Everest Theatre
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.25 Crores
₹13,314 per sq.ft.
1.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,690 sqft
Builtup
1/6
West
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
Nearby: Bandhan Bank & ATM- Indiranagar branchFrazer TownCULTJC Nagar Municipal HospitalIndiranagar

3 BHK Apartment In Vbc Oracle Oak For Sale In Kodigehalli

VBC Oracle Oak  Dhanalakshmi Layout, Kodigehalli, Bengaluru
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
82.84 Lacs
₹5,670 per sq.ft.
47,479/Month
Estimated EMI
1,461 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Bank Of Baroda (E Vijaya)KempapuraCoffee Board ParkRamaiah Memorial HospitalINOX RMZ Galleria Mall

3 BHK Apartment In Cavalry Court Apartment For Sale In Shivaji Nagar

Cavalry Court Apartment  Shivaji Nagar, Bangalore
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3 Crores
₹13,043 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,300 sqft
Builtup
1/2

3 BHK Flat In Vdb Ochre For Sale In Cox Town

Not under loan
3 Crores
₹17,192 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,745 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Dhanush Vaishnavi For Sale In Pulikeshi Nagar

Dhanush vaishnavi   9/2, Jeremiah Rd, Frazer Town, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560005
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.1 Crores
₹13,376 per sq.ft.
1.2 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,570 sqft
Builtup
South

3 BHK Flat In Giri Heritage For Sale In Maruthi Sevanagar

2J3H+QMX, 3rd Cross Rd, Jaibharath Nagar, Vivekananda Nagar, Maruthi Sevanagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560033
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.3 Crores
₹10,952 per sq.ft.
1.32 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,100 sqft
Builtup
1/8
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

3 BHK Flat In Banjara Summit Apartments For Sale In Pulikeshi Nagar

3/2, Wheeler Rd, Bhadrappa Layout, Cleveland Town, Pulikeshi Nagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560005, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.5 Crores
₹20,161 per sq.ft.
2.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,736 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Commute Friendly

3 BHK Flat In Anjee Residency For Sale In Pulikeshi Nagar

Coles Road near Sub Registrar & Registrar of Marriage Office
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5 Crores
₹26,316 per sq.ft.
2.87 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,900 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Commute Friendly

3 BHK Apartment In Smr Vinay Vatika Apartments For Sale In Maruthi Sevanagar

Smr Vinay Vatika Apartments  Nagayana Palya Rd Munkunda theater
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.7 Crores
₹12,274 per sq.ft.
97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
1,385 sqft
Builtup
1/9

3 BHK Apartment In Apartment For Sale In Frazer Town

Apartment  Coles Rd NEAR Third Wave Coffee
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.4 Crores
₹24,709 per sq.ft.
1.95 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,376 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Don't Know

3 BHK Flat In Tejaswini Enclave For Sale In Thyagaraja Layout

Tejaswini Enclave
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.35 Crores
₹9,310 per sq.ft.
77,374/Month
Estimated EMI
1,450 sqft

3 BHK Flat In Skylark Apartment For Sale In Jagdish Nagar

near Ganesh temple 2nd Cross Rd, Jaibharath Nagar, Jayabharathi Nagar, Maruthi Sevanagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560033, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.4 Crores
₹12,727 per sq.ft.
80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft

3 BHK Flat In Rafeeq Enclave For Sale In Pulikeshi Nagar

Frazer Town near KFC
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.65 Crores
₹9,821 per sq.ft.
94,568/Month
Estimated EMI
1,680 sqft
Builtup
1/18

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 3bhk flats for sale in the Krishalaxi griha without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Krishalaxi griha, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 3bhk flats for sale in Krishalaxi griha?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Krishalaxi griha.

How can I find a 3bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Krishalaxi griha?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Krishalaxi griha is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 3bhk flats in the Krishalaxi griha?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Krishalaxi griha. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!