nbrank,desc

44 - 3 BHK Flats For Sale in Krishna Apartment , Delhi | 3 BHK Apartments in Krishna Apartment , Delhi

3 BHK Apartment In Rwa Kewal Part Extn For Sale In Azadpur

Rwa Kewal Part Extn  Azadpur, Delhi, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹1.1 Crores
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
₹63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Rwa Kewal Part Extn For Sale  In Azadpur1/8
Parking
Nearby: IndusInd BankVishwavidyalaya Metro StationAnytime Fitness Model TownAdrash HospitalAzadpur
1.4 km from Adarsh Nagar
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Flat In Dda Flats For Sale In Shalimar Bagh

Poorbi Shalimar Bag, AC Block, Near Fortis Hospital, Shalimar Bagh
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.5 Crores
₹10,417 per sq.ft.
₹85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,440 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Dda Flats For Sale  In Shalimar Bagh
Don't Know

3 BHK Flat In Shalimar Bagh For Sale In Shalimar Bagh

Not under loan₹
₹2 Crores
₹16,667 per sq.ft.
₹1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/30
Posh Society
North-East
Parking
Nearby: IndusInd BankShakti NagarAnytime Fitness Model TownAdrash HospitalAzadpur
1.3 km from Shalimar Bagh
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Flat In Dda Flats For Sale In Shalimar Bagh

DA-61, Shalamar, Shalimar Extension, Shalimar Bagh, Delhi, 110088
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.6 Crores
₹16,931 per sq.ft.
₹91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
945 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: IndusInd BankRohini Sector 17Anytime Fitness Model TownAdrash HospitalAzadpur
1.6 km from Jahangirpuri
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment For Sale In Shalimar Bagh

Standalone Building  Standalone Building, Maharishi Dayanand Marg Block AL, Poorbi Shalimar Bag near AL market
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.5 Crores
₹12,500 per sq.ft.
₹85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/3
1.0 km from Shalimar Bagh
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Dda Janta Flat For Sale In Shalimar Bagh

DDA Janta Flat  B BLOCK NEAR Fortis Hospital, Shalim
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹8,571 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
North-West
Bathrooms
None
Parking
1.0 km from Shalimar Bagh
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Rps Rwa For Sale In Shalimar Bagh

Rps Rwa  Shalimar Bagh, Delhi, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹8,333 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Parking
Nearby: IndusInd BankRohini Sector 17Anytime Fitness Model TownJaipur Golden HospitalAzadpur

3 BHK Apartment In Dda Flats, Shalimar Bagh For Sale In Shalimar Bagh

Dda Flats, Shalimar Bagh  DA-61 Shalamar, Shalimar Extension,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.45 Crores
₹11,154 per sq.ft.
₹83,106/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft
1.6 km from Jahangirpuri
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Flat For Sale In Pitampura

Standalone Building, near HOTEL CITYPARK PITAMPURA,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.5 Crores
₹13,636 per sq.ft.
₹85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
Posh Society
Parking
Nearby: IndusInd BankRohini Sector 17Sudershan parkJaipur Golden HospitalAzadpur
0.3 km from Kohat Enclave
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Block U And V Shalimar Bagh Rwa For Sale In Shalimar Bagh

Block U And V Shalimar Bagh Rwa  Block U And V Shalimar Bagh Rwa
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹4 Crores
₹25,000 per sq.ft.
₹2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,600 sqft
Builtup
1/24
North-East

3 BHK Apartment In Rwa Kewal Part Extension, Azadpur For Sale In Azadpur

RWA Kewal Part Extension, Azadpur  Sarai Pipal Thala Village near Adarsh Nagar Delhi
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹7,500 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/4
North-East
1.0 km from Shalimar Bagh
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Flat In West Shalimar Bagh Rwa For Sale In Bb Block West Park

Back side of Ram Chinese
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹85 Lacs
₹9,444 per sq.ft.
₹48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/8
North-East
Bathrooms
None
Parking
2.0 km from Jahangirpuri
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Shalimar Apartment For Sale In Shalimar Bagh

Not under loan₹
₹3.25 Crores
₹24,809 per sq.ft.
₹1.86 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,310 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Parking
Nearby: IndusInd BankInderlokAnytime Fitness Model TownJaipur Golden HospitalAzadpur

3 BHK Flat In Maharaja Agarsen Apart For Sale In Karol Bagh

Mandir Marg
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.1 Crores
₹11,340 per sq.ft.
₹63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
970 sqft
Builtup
North-East

3 BHK Flat In Dda Flats For Sale In Jahangirpuri

GT Road near Tiktok Food Court and Jahangirpuri Metro Station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.2 Crores
₹24,444 per sq.ft.
₹1.26 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft

3 BHK Flat In Chitrakoot Apartment For Sale In Pitam Pura

Block FU, near SBI Bank FU block
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.5 Crores
₹19,231 per sq.ft.
₹1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft
Builtup
Posh Society
Parking
Nearby: IndusInd BankRohini Sector 17Jhang ApartmentsJaipur Golden HospitalAzadpur

3 BHK Flat In Dda Flats For Sale In Wazirpur,

mahatma gandhi marg near Green Lounge North Banquet
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.6 Crores
₹11,852 per sq.ft.
₹91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
1,350 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Sanjay Enclave For Sale In Jahangirpuri

Sanjay Enclave  Block C near Jahangir Pur Metro Station
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹6,500 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/6
0.9 km from Jahangirpuri
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Flat In Ac Block Shalimar Bagh For Sale In Shalimar Bagh

Shaheed Udham Singh Marg, near Fortis Hospital, Shalimar Bagh
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.35 Crores
₹18,800 per sq.ft.
₹1.35 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,250 sqft
Builtup
North-East

3 BHK Flat In Builder Floor For Sale In Shalimar Bagh

Near Shiv Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.5 Crores
₹14,286 per sq.ft.
₹85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Don't Know
1.0 km from Shalimar Bagh
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Ae Block Rwa Shalimar Bagh For Sale In Shalimar Bagh

Ae Block Rwa Shalimar Bagh  Poorbi Shalimar Bagh, Shalimar Bagh, Delhi, 110088, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.25 Crores
₹12,500 per sq.ft.
₹71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/14
Green Neighbourhood
Don't Know

3 BHK Apartment In Divine Dwellings For Sale In Mahendra Park

Divine dwellings  Indira Visas Colony near BD CHARITABLE EYE HOSPITAL
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹72 Lacs
₹6,400 per sq.ft.
₹41,266/Month
Estimated EMI
1,125 sqft
Builtup
1/33
Parking
Nearby: IndusInd BankRohini East Metro StationAnytime Fitness Model TownAdrash HospitalAzadpur
0.7 km from Adarsh Nagar
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Flat In Bu Block For Sale In Pitam Pura

Pitampura Marg Block CU, near Abhinav Public School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.8 Crores
₹18,519 per sq.ft.
₹1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
972 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In M2k Victoria Gardens For Sale In Model Town

M2K Victoria Gardens  Near Adjoining Model Town, Opposite Azadpur Metro station Lal Bagh, Model Town
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹4 Crores
₹16,327 per sq.ft.
₹2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,450 sqft
Builtup
Posh Society
Don't Know

3 BHK Flat In Block U And V For Sale In Shalimar Bagh

Maharaja Agrasen Marg, UV Block, Pocket U and V, Block BU and V, West Shalimar Bagh, Shalimar Bagh, Delhi, 110088
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.15 Crores
₹10,455 per sq.ft.
₹65,911/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/5
South-East

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 3bhk flats for sale in the Krishna apartment without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Krishna apartment, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 3bhk flats for sale in Krishna apartment?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Krishna apartment.

How can I find a 3bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Krishna apartment?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Krishna apartment is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 3bhk flats in the Krishna apartment?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Krishna apartment. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!