nbrank,desc

84 - 3 BHK Flats For Sale in Powai , Mumbai | 3 BHK Apartments in Powai , Mumbai

3 BHK Apartment In L And T Emerald Isle For Sale In Wagholi

L and T Emerald Isle  Gore Wasti Rd near Shiv Sai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2 Crores
₹12,195 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,640 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In L And T Emerald Isle For Sale  In Wagholi1/15
Parking
Nearby: WagholiAUM YogahadpasarWagheshwar GardenHealth & Happiness

3 BHK Apartment In Gurukrupa Gyanam For Sale In Powai

Gurukrupa Gyanam  Near Bhakti Supermarket, Jalvayu Vihar, Powai, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.99 Crores
₹23,053 per sq.ft.
1.71 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,297 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Gurukrupa Gyanam For Sale  In Powai1/14
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: Chhatrapati Shivaji International AirportICICI Bank Mumbai GhatkoparJb Nagar Metro StationCommunity ServiceKokan Hospital

3 BHK Apartment In Highland Gardens For Sale In Thane West

Highland Gardens  Highland Gardens Rd, Yashaswi Nagar, Dhokali, Near Mangeshi Dazzle
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2 Crores
₹16,000 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,250 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Posh Society
Parking
Nearby: Chhatrapati Shivaji International AirportICICI Bank Mumbai GhatkoparJb Nagar Metro StationTHE STG GYMChandrajyoti Hospital

3 BHK Apartment In Mahindra Alcove For Sale In Powai

Mahindra Alcove  Saki Vihar Complex Road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.45 Crores
₹27,711 per sq.ft.
1.98 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,245 sqft
Builtup
1/35
Parking
Nearby: Chhatrapati Shivaji International AirportICICI Bank Mumbai GhatkoparKalinaCommunity ServiceJeevan Vikas Kendra Hospital
1.4 km from Sakinaka Metro Station
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In L&t Emerald Isle For Sale In Powai

L&T Emerald Isle  L&T Emerald Isle Near Shelke hospital, Murbad, Saki Vihar Rd, Powai, Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.11 Crores
₹32,801 per sq.ft.
2.36 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,253 sqft
Builtup
1/19
South-East
Parking
Nearby: Chhatrapati Shivaji International AirportThane Bharat Sahakari Bank - Ghatkopar West BranchJb Nagar Metro StationCommunity ServiceJeevan Vikas Kendra Hospital

3 BHK Apartment In Hiranandani Gardens Highland For Sale In Powai

Hiranandani Gardens Highland  Hiranandani Gardens Highland Near Galleria mall ,Hiranandani Gardens, Powai, Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.25 Crores
₹43,323 per sq.ft.
2.44 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
981 sqft
Builtup
1/25
South-East

3 BHK Apartment In Hiranandani Gardens For Sale In Powai

Hiranandani Gardens  Hiranandani Gardens Powai, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400076
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5.71 Crores
₹36,369 per sq.ft.
3.27 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,570 sqft
Builtup
1/21
South
Parking
Nearby: SVC BankMulund East Railway Station Bus StopShradha Landmark.Dheeraj MedicalsINOX

3 BHK Apartment In Runwal Bliss For Sale In Powai

Runwal Bliss  Crompton Greaves Compound, Veer Savarkar Rd, near Datar Colony, Saikrupa Society, Indira Nagar, Kanjurmarg East, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400042, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
3.95 Crores
₹26,421 per sq.ft.
2.26 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,495 sqft
Builtup
1/17
Posh Society
North-East

3 BHK Apartment In Nahar Amrit Shakti For Sale In Chandivali

Nahar Amrit Shakti  Chandivali, Powai Mumbai, Maharashtra 400072
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.95 Crores
₹22,485 per sq.ft.
1.69 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,312 sqft
Builtup
1/32
Posh Society

3 BHK Apartment In Baya Solstice For Sale In Andheri East, Mumbai, Maharashtra, India

Baya Solstice  Near JDS Gym, Marol, Andheri East, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.95 Crores
₹19,401 per sq.ft.
2.26 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,036 sqft
Builtup
1/21
Exclusive Deal
0.9 km from Marol Naka
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Nahar Chandi Valley For Sale In Chandivali

Nahar Chandi Valley  Near Haldankar's Gym, Powai, Chandivali, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.68 Crores
₹24,131 per sq.ft.
2.11 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,525 sqft
Builtup
1/14
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: Chhatrapati Shivaji International AirportICICI Bank Mumbai GhatkoparKalinaCommunity ServiceKokan Hospital

3 BHK Apartment In L&t Emerald Isle For Sale In Powai

L&T Emerald Isle  Near Shelke hospital, Murbad, Saki Vihar Rd, Powai, Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.47 Crores
₹29,037 per sq.ft.
2.56 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,540 sqft
Builtup
1/12

3 BHK Apartment In Landcare Pride Panorama For Sale In Saki Naka

Landcare Pride Panorama  Saki Naka, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.36 Crores
₹18,210 per sq.ft.
1.35 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,296 sqft
Builtup
1/3
1.1 km from Sakinaka Metro Station
Explore More Properties

Nahar Amrit Shakti  hiranandani hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.35 Crores
₹22,381 per sq.ft.
1.35 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Don't Know

3 BHK Apartment In Kanakia Future City For Sale In Powai

Kanakia Future City  Powai, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3 Crores
₹19,182 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,564 sqft
Builtup
1/3

3 BHK Apartment In Shapoorji Pallonji Vicinia, Powai For Sale In Powai

Not under loan
3.75 Crores
₹35,145 per sq.ft.
2.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,067 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Posh Society

3 BHK Apartment In Mahindra Alcove, Chandivali For Sale In Mahindra Alcove

Mahindra Alcove, Chandivali  Near QUAINT SUITES HOTEL
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.5 Crores
₹35,569 per sq.ft.
2.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
984 sqft
Builtup
1/8
1.4 km from Sakinaka Metro Station
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Nahar Amaryllis, Chandivali For Sale In Chandivali

Nahar amaryllis, Chandivali  Opposite Nahar Business Centre
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.85 Crores
₹23,750 per sq.ft.
1.63 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/11
1.4 km from Sakinaka Metro Station
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Nahar Amrit Shakti, Powai For Sale In Nahar Amrit Shakti

Nahar Amrit Shakti, Powai  Nahar Amrit Shakti, Chandivali, Powai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.65 Crores
₹21,200 per sq.ft.
1.52 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,250 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Posh Society
South-East

Nahar Amrit Shakti, Powai  Nahar International School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.99 Crores
₹15,346 per sq.ft.
2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,600 sqft
Builtup
1/18
Posh Society
South
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In D Kapoor Land Dilkap Grandeur For Sale In Powai

Not under loan
4.43 Crores
₹21,887 per sq.ft.
2.54 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,024 sqft
Builtup
1/7

3 BHK Apartment In L For Sale In Powai

L  Saki Vihar Rd, Near L
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.53 Crores
₹38,050 per sq.ft.
2.02 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
927 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Posh Society
Don't Know

3 BHK Apartment In L For Sale In Powai

L  Saki Vihar Rd, Near L
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.53 Crores
₹38,050 per sq.ft.
2.02 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
927 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Posh Society
Don't Know

3 BHK Apartment In L For Sale In Powai

L  Powai, Mumbai, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.53 Crores
₹35,378 per sq.ft.
2.02 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
997 sqft
Builtup
Posh Society
Don't Know

3 BHK Apartment In Hiranandani Empress Hill For Sale In Powai

Hiranandani Empress Hill  Near Hiranandani Foundation School, Hiranandani Gardens, Powai, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5.21 Crores
₹29,757 per sq.ft.
2.99 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,751 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Exclusive Deal
North-East
Parking
Nearby: Hiranandani Knowledge ParkPowai Supreme Business ParkR City MallDMartNahar Amrit Shakti

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 3bhk flats for sale in the Krishna kunj chs without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Krishna kunj chs, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 3bhk flats for sale in Krishna kunj chs?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Krishna kunj chs.

How can I find a 3bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Krishna kunj chs?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Krishna kunj chs is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 3bhk flats in the Krishna kunj chs?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Krishna kunj chs. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!