nbrank,desc

51 - 3 BHK Flats For Sale in Annai Nagar , Chennai | 3 BHK Apartments in Annai Nagar , Chennai

3 BHK Apartment In Alliance Orchid Springs For Sale In Alliance Orchid Springs

Under Loan
2.25 Crores
₹10,027 per sq.ft.
1.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,244 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Alliance Orchid Springs For Sale  In Alliance Orchid Springs
Posh Society
Parking
Nearby: CANARA BANK - CHENNAI AMBATTURAmbattur O.T. Bus StandPink Fitness - Ladies Gym Periyar NagarPoovanthi Rehabilitation CentreThirumangalam

3 BHK Apartment In Alliance Orchid Springs For Sale In Korattur

Alliance Orchid Springs  5GV+639, Orchid Springs Internal Rd, Korattur Tank, Korattur, Puthagaram, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600076, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.5 Crores
₹11,141 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,244 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Alliance Orchid Springs For Sale  In Korattur1/3

3 BHK Apartment In Kvr Sree Padmalayam For Sale In Korattur

KVR Sree Padmalayam  Korattur, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.08 Crores
₹7,200 per sq.ft.
61,899/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Parking
Nearby: CANARA BANK - CHENNAI AMBATTURNolamburPink Fitness - Ladies Gym Periyar NagarPoovanthi Rehabilitation CentreThirumangalam

3 BHK Apartment In Built Tech Chandana Tower For Sale In Korattur

Not under loan
1.3 Crores
₹8,420 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
1,544 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: UCO BankAmbattur O.T. Bus StandPink Fitness - Ladies Gym Periyar NagarPoovanthi Rehabilitation CentreNadhamuni Theater

3 BHK Apartment In Sb Lotus Enclave For Sale In Virugambakkam

Not under loan
1.7 Crores
₹11,972 per sq.ft.
97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
1,420 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Veera Ala Garden For Sale In Anna Nagar West

Veera ALA Garden  Anna Nagar West, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3 Crores
₹19,634 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,528 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Parking
Nearby: CANARA BANK - CHENNAI AMBATTURNolamburPink Fitness - Ladies Gym Periyar NagarAyanavaram 24 Hours HospitalThirumangalam

3 BHK Apartment In Casagrand Medora, Korattur For Sale In Korattur

Under Loan
1.75 Crores
₹10,856 per sq.ft.
1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,612 sqft
Builtup
South
Parking
Nearby: CANARA BANK - CHENNAI AMBATTURAmbattur O.T. Bus StandPink Fitness - Ladies Gym Periyar NagarAyanavaram 24 Hours HospitalThirumangalam

Alliance Orchid Springs  Water Canal Rd, Korattur, Chennai, Puthagaram, Tamil Nadu 600076
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.55 Crores
₹6,907 per sq.ft.
88,837/Month
Estimated EMI
2,244 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Posh Society

Under Loan
1.8 Crores
₹7,951 per sq.ft.
1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,264 sqft
Builtup
1/15
Posh Society
West
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Kadambaa Krishna And Arjuna For Sale In Korattur

Kadambaa Krishna And Arjuna  Korattur, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
58.31 Lacs
₹4,665 per sq.ft.
33,420/Month
Estimated EMI
1,250 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Parking
Nearby: UCO BankVillivakkam Bus StationPink Fitness - Ladies Gym Periyar NagarPoovanthi Rehabilitation CentreThirumangalam

3 BHK Apartment In Marutham Apoorva For Sale In Padi

Marutham Apoorva  Jawaharlal Nehru Rd
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.93 Crores
₹15,114 per sq.ft.
1.11 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,277 sqft
Parking
Nearby: CANARA BANK - CHENNAI AMBATTURMogappairPink Fitness - Ladies Gym Periyar NagarAyanavaram 24 Hours HospitalThirumangalam

Alliance Orchid Springs  Water Canal Rd, Before DRJ Hospital, Kandigai, Korattur, Chennai,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.18 Crores
₹9,375 per sq.ft.
1.25 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,329 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Devi Nivas For Sale In Korattur

Devi Nivas  Korattur, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60.54 Lacs
₹6,300 per sq.ft.
34,698/Month
Estimated EMI
961 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Apartment For Sale In Konnur

Apartment   Mettu Street near AGS Cinemas
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
99 Lacs
₹6,689 per sq.ft.
56,741/Month
Estimated EMI
1,480 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Parking
Nearby: UCO BankPerambur Railway StationPink Fitness - Ladies Gym Periyar NagarAyanavaram 24 Hours HospitalThirumangalam

3 BHK Apartment In Src Aakash For Sale In Korattur

SRC Aakash   18 Lotus Street, Santhosh nagar, KORRATUR, Chennai 76
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.25 Crores
₹8,853 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
1,412 sqft
Builtup
1/4

3 BHK Flat In Padavattamman Castle For Sale In Villivakkam

Sivasakthi Colony,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹11,111 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Om Vinayaga Castle For Sale In Korattur

Under Loan
80 Lacs
₹6,957 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,150 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Parking
Nearby: CANARA BANK - CHENNAI AMBATTURNolamburIsha Yoga Center AmbatturPoovanthi Rehabilitation CentreThirumangalam

3 BHK Apartment In Sidhi Vinayaka Apartment For Sale In Kolathur

sidhi vinayaka apartment   Senthil Nagar near Hotel Arya Bhavan
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.4 Crores
₹11,570 per sq.ft.
80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
1,210 sqft
Builtup
1/7

3 BHK Apartment In Shiyam Thirth Apartment For Sale In Villivakkam

Shiyam Thirth Apartment  Shiyam Thirth Apartment
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.5 Crores
₹16,667 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
1/20

3 BHK Apartment For Sale In Korattur

Independent House  Independent House, TNHB Colony, near Jerho Universal services (for Batteries, Inverters & Solar Panel)
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.76 Crores
₹13,000 per sq.ft.
1.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,350 sqft
Builtup
1/5
South

3 BHK Apartment In Kvr Builders For Sale In Kolathur

Kvr Builders  Kadappa Road Puthagaram near Praja Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹7,066 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,203 sqft
Parking
Nearby: UCO BankVillivakkam Bus StationPink Fitness - Ladies Gym Periyar NagarPoovanthi Rehabilitation CentreNadhamuni Theater

3 BHK Apartment In Gp Peach Blossom For Sale In Korattur

GP Peach Blossom  GP Peach Blossom, Chennai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
59.67 Lacs
₹5,500 per sq.ft.
34,199/Month
Estimated EMI
1,085 sqft
Builtup
1/10

3 BHK Flat In Landmark Aspects For Sale In Korattur

PERIYAR NAGAR , EAST AVENUE ROAD
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.7 Crores
₹10,241 per sq.ft.
97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
1,660 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Apartment For Sale In Korattur

apartment  central ave road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
97 Lacs
₹9,065 per sq.ft.
55,595/Month
Estimated EMI
1,070 sqft
Builtup
South

3 BHK Flat In Gb Spring For Sale In Villivakkam, Villivakkam, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600049, India

no 7/16 rajamangalam 4th street villivakkam chennai 600049
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹6,757 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,480 sqft

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 3bhk flats for sale in the Krishna nivas, annai nagar without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Krishna nivas, annai nagar, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 3bhk flats for sale in Krishna nivas, annai nagar?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Krishna nivas, annai nagar.

How can I find a 3bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Krishna nivas, annai nagar?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Krishna nivas, annai nagar is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 3bhk flats in the Krishna nivas, annai nagar?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Krishna nivas, annai nagar. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!